NPL Victoria
ผลการแข่งขัน
AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria | |||
Round 7 | |||
23/03 - 15:00 | Avondale FC | 0 : 0 | Heidelberg Utd |
23/03 - 14:00 | Port Melbourne Sharks | 1 : 1 | Altona Magic |
23/03 - 11:00 | Moreland City | 1 : 2 | Dandenong City |
22/03 - 16:30 | Oakleigh Cannons | 0 : 0 | South Melbourne |
22/03 - 16:00 | Green Gully | 1 : 1 | Dandenong Thunder |
22/03 - 15:30 | Melbourne Knights | 2 : 5 | Hume City |
22/03 - 15:30 | St Albans | 2 : 1 | Manningham United Blues |
Round 6 | |||
16/03 - 14:15 | Altona Magic | 1 : 4 | South Melbourne |
16/03 - 14:00 | Port Melbourne Sharks | 2 : 2 | Heidelberg Utd |
16/03 - 11:00 | Manningham United Blues | 3 : 0 | Avondale FC |
16/03 - 11:00 | Moreland City | 0 : 1 | Melbourne Knights |
15/03 - 16:30 | Oakleigh Cannons | 4 : 1 | Green Gully |
15/03 - 15:45 | Dandenong City | 1 : 2 | Dandenong Thunder |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria | |||
Round 5 | |||
01/04 - 14:00 | Oakleigh Cannons | VS | Dandenong Thunder |
Round 8 | |||
05/04 - 15:45 | Dandenong City | VS | Green Gully |
05/04 - 16:30 | Oakleigh Cannons | VS | Port Melbourne Sharks |
06/04 - 11:00 | Manningham United Blues | VS | Melbourne Knights |
06/04 - 11:15 | Avondale FC | VS | Altona Magic |
06/04 - 15:00 | Dandenong Thunder | VS | South Melbourne |
06/04 - 15:00 | Hume City | VS | Moreland City |
Round 9 | |||
12/04 - 16:30 | South Melbourne | VS | Green Gully |
12/04 - 17:30 | Oakleigh Cannons | VS | Avondale FC |
13/04 - 12:00 | Moreland City | VS | Manningham United Blues |
13/04 - 14:00 | Port Melbourne Sharks | VS | Dandenong Thunder |
13/04 - 15:15 | Altona Magic | VS | St Albans |
13/04 - 16:00 | Hume City | VS | Dandenong City |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion - NPL Victoria (Play Offs: Semi-finals) | South Melbourne | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 17 | |
2. Promotion - NPL Victoria (Play Offs: Semi-finals) | Hume City | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 15 | |
3. Promotion - NPL Victoria (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) | Avondale FC | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 14 | |
4. Promotion - NPL Victoria (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) | Heidelberg Utd | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 13 | |
5. Promotion - NPL Victoria (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) | Oakleigh Cannons | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 12 | |
6. Promotion - NPL Victoria (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) | Port Melbourne Sharks | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 12 | |
7. | Dandenong City | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 11 | |
8. | Melbourne Knights | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 14 | -2 | 8 | |
9. | St Albans | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 7 | |
10. | Dandenong Thunder | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 7 | |
11. | Green Gully | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 15 | -6 | 7 | |
12. | Manningham United Blues | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 18 | -9 | 6 | |
13. Relegation | Altona Magic | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 17 | -6 | 4 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sawyer H. | South Melbourne | 7 | 0 |
2. | Abdallah A. | Hume City | 5 | 0 |
2. | Juach B. | Altona Magic | 5 | 0 |
2. | Salmon A. | Oakleigh Cannons | 5 | 0 |
5. | Athiu K. | Dandenong City | 4 | 0 |
5. | Guest J. | Oakleigh Cannons | 4 | 0 |
5. | Isgrove L. | Hume City | 4 | 0 |
5. | Kirdar B. | Dandenong Thunder | 4 | 0 |
5. | Kur K. | Avondale FC | 4 | 0 |
10. | Albano G. | Melbourne Knights | 3 | 0 |
10. | Bonada N. | South Melbourne | 3 | 0 |
10. | Dekker W. | Dandenong Thunder | 3 | 0 |
10. | Hope J. | Green Gully | 3 | 0 |
10. | Peters E. | Port Melbourne Sharks | 3 | 0 |
10. | Pin J. | Heidelberg Utd | 3 | 0 |
10. | Rezai J. | Altona Magic | 3 | 0 |
10. | Summerskill B. | St Albans | 3 | 0 |
10. | Tevere L. | Green Gully | 3 | 0 |
10. | Theodorakopoulos C. | Manningham United Blues | 3 | 0 |
20. | Ahmed Y. | Avondale FC | 2 | 0 |