ผลการแข่งขัน

BANGLADESH: Premier League
Round 2
22/02 - 19:30 Brothers U. 1 : 1 Abahani Limited
20/02 - 19:30 Rahmatgonj MFS 0 : 0 Sheikh Russel
20/02 - 16:30 Bangladesh Police 1 : 1 Bashundara Kings
18/02 - 19:30 Abahani Chittagong 1 : 2 Arambagh
18/02 - 16:15 Muktijoddha Sangsad 1 : 2 Sheikh Jamal
17/02 - 16:15 Saif Sporting Club 1 : 0 Mohammedan
Round 1
14/02 - 19:30 Arambagh 0 : 1 Mohammedan
14/02 - 16:15 Saif Sporting Club 1 : 0 Rahmatgonj MFS
13/02 - 19:30 Sheikh Jamal 0 : 2 Abahani Chittagong
13/02 - 19:30 Sheikh Russel 1 : 1 Brothers U.
13/02 - 16:15 Bashundara Kings 1 : 0 Baridhara

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

BANGLADESH: Premier League
Round 3
23/02 - 16:15 Saif Sporting Club VS Abahani Chittagong
23/02 - 19:30 Arambagh VS Muktijoddha Sangsad
24/02 - 19:30 Bangladesh Police VS Baridhara
24/02 - 19:30 Sheikh Russel VS Mohammedan
25/02 - 19:30 Brothers U. VS Bashundara Kings
01/03 - 19:30 Abahani Limited VS Rahmatgonj MFS
Round 4
02/03 - 19:30 Abahani Chittagong VS Sheikh Russel
02/03 - 19:30 Baridhara VS Brothers U.
03/03 - 16:15 Muktijoddha Sangsad VS Saif Sporting Club
04/03 - 16:30 Rahmatgonj MFS VS Bashundara Kings
04/03 - 19:30 Abahani Limited VS Mohammedan
Round 5
07/03 - 16:15 Mohammedan VS Bashundara Kings
07/03 - 16:15 Saif Sporting Club VS Sheikh Jamal
07/03 - 19:30 Abahani Limited VS Abahani Chittagong
07/03 - 19:30 Sheikh Russel VS Muktijoddha Sangsad

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - AFC Champions League (Qualification) Saif Sporting Club 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 6
2. Abahani Limited 2 1 1 0 3 1 2 4
3. Bashundara Kings 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 4
4. Abahani Chittagong 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 3
5. Arambagh 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
6. Mohammedan 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
7. Sheikh Jamal 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3
8. Brothers U. 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2
9. Sheikh Russel 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2
10. Rahmatgonj MFS 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 1
11. Bangladesh Police 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2 1
12. Relegation Muktijoddha Sangsad 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
13. Relegation Baridhara 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Chinedu M. Abahani Chittagong 2 0
1. Nkurumeh K. Arambagh 2 0
1. Validjanov A. Brothers U. 2 0
4. Alam Sabuz T. Mohammedan 1 0
4. Arafat Y. Saif Sporting Club 1 0
4. Bayisenge E. Saif Sporting Club 1 0
4. Belfort K. F. Abahani Limited 1 0
4. Bernhardt E. Abahani Limited 1 0
4. Biyaga P. Muktijoddha Sangsad 1 0
4. Colindres D. Bashundara Kings 1 0
4. Jobe P. O. Sheikh Jamal 1 0
4. Kanform S. Sheikh Jamal 1 0
4. Moneke U. Mohammedan 1 0
4. Nwadialu S. Abahani Limited 1 0
4. Onwrebe R. Sheikh Russel 1 0
4. Rony M. Abahani Chittagong 1 0