ผลการแข่งขัน

BELARUS: Division 2 - Group A
Round 6
30/05 - 20:00 Baranovici 13 : 0 Chayka Zelva
30/05 - 20:00 Meliorator Zhitkovichi 1 : 1 Molodechno
30/05 - 18:00 Brest Malorita 3 : 0 BGU Minsk
30/05 - 18:00 Ivatsevichi 1 : 1 Kronon Stolbtsy
30/05 - 18:00 Ostrovets 1 : 1 Stanles Pinsk
Round 5
23/05 - 19:00 Stanles Pinsk 1 : 0 Pershiy Region
23/05 - 18:00 Chayka Zelva 0 : 5 Meliorator Zhitkovichi
23/05 - 18:00 Kronon Stolbtsy 2 : 3 Brest Malorita
23/05 - 18:00 Molodechno 2 : 0 Ostrovets
Round 4
10/05 - 20:00 Baranovici 3 : 1 Kronon Stolbtsy
10/05 - 18:00 Brest Malorita 5 : 1 Ivatsevichi
10/05 - 17:00 Ostrovets 8 : 0 Chayka Zelva
09/05 - 21:00 Meliorator Zhitkovichi 2 : 1 BGU Minsk
Round 3
02/05 - 20:00 Baranovici 9 : 1 Ivatsevichi
02/05 - 20:00 Molodechno 3 : 2 Stanles Pinsk
02/05 - 18:00 Kronon Stolbtsy 1 : 2 Meliorator Zhitkovichi
02/05 - 17:00 Chayka Zelva 0 : 1 Pershiy Region

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

BELARUS: Division 2 - Group A
Round 7
13/06 - 17:00 Baranovici VS Molodechno
13/06 - 17:00 BGU Minsk VS Ivatsevichi
13/06 - 17:00 Chayka Zelva VS Brest Malorita
13/06 - 17:00 Pershiy Region VS Ostrovets
13/06 - 17:00 Stanles Pinsk VS Meliorator Zhitkovichi
Round 8
20/06 - 17:00 Brest Malorita VS Molodechno
20/06 - 17:00 Ivatsevichi VS Chayka Zelva
20/06 - 17:00 Kronon Stolbtsy VS BGU Minsk
20/06 - 17:00 Meliorator Zhitkovichi VS Pershiy Region
Round 9
27/06 - 17:00 Chayka Zelva VS Kronon Stolbtsy
27/06 - 17:00 Molodechno VS Ivatsevichi
27/06 - 17:00 Ostrovets VS Meliorator Zhitkovichi
27/06 - 17:00 Stanles Pinsk VS Brest Malorita
Round 10
04/07 - 17:00 BGU Minsk VS Chayka Zelva
04/07 - 17:00 Brest Malorita VS Pershiy Region
04/07 - 17:00 Ivatsevichi VS Stanles Pinsk
04/07 - 17:00 Kronon Stolbtsy VS Molodechno

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Division 2 - Promotion Group (Promotion Group) Meliorator Zhitkovichi 6 5 1 0 14 3 11 16
2. Promotion - Division 2 - Promotion Group (Promotion Group) Ostrovets 6 4 1 1 17 5 12 13
3. Promotion - Division 2 - Promotion Group (Promotion Group) Baranovici 5 4 0 1 33 5 28 12
4. Promotion - Division 2 - Play Offs (Play Offs) Brest Malorita 5 4 0 1 14 7 7 12
5. Promotion - Division 2 - Play Offs (Play Offs) Stanles Pinsk 5 3 1 1 22 5 17 10
6. Promotion - Division 2 - Play Offs (Play Offs) Molodechno 5 3 1 1 10 8 2 10
7. Promotion - Division 2 - Play Offs (Play Offs) Pershiy Region 5 2 1 2 6 4 2 7
8. Promotion - Division 2 - Play Offs (Play Offs) BGU Minsk 6 1 0 5 4 18 -14 3
9. Promotion - Division 2 - Play Offs (Play Offs) Kronon Stolbtsy 6 0 2 4 6 12 -6 2
10. Promotion - Division 2 - Play Offs (Play Offs) Ivatsevichi 5 0 1 4 5 20 -15 1
11. Promotion - Division 2 - Play Offs (Play Offs) Chayka Zelva 6 0 0 6 2 46 -44 0

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Khlebosolov D. Baranovici 9 0
2. Shreitor K. Baranovici 8 0
3. Rushnitskiy V. Stanles Pinsk 7 0
4. Golovchik S. Brest Malorita 5 0
4. Malashitsky D. Stanles Pinsk 5 0
6. Dubuk P. Pershiy Region 4 0
7. Bal A. Meliorator Zhitkovichi 3 0
7. Chekhov P. Baranovici 3 0
7. Dudo N. Ostrovets 3 0
7. Fedorenko I. Meliorator Zhitkovichi 3 0
7. Fedortsov D. Brest Malorita 3 0
7. Grishchenko I. Brest Malorita 3 0
7. Knotko-Shterk V. Ostrovets 3 0
7. Krot S. Ostrovets 3 0
7. Kruglenya M. Baranovici 3 0
7. Novik S. Baranovici 3 0
7. Tumilovich P. Kronon Stolbtsy 3 0
7. Zyrko V. Stanles Pinsk 3 0
19. Domashevich D. Baranovici 2 0