ผลการแข่งขัน

BULGARIA: Parva Liga
Round 21
17/02 - 22:00 Arda 0 : 1 Slavia Sofia
16/02 - 22:00 Dunav Ruse 0 : 2 Cherno More
16/02 - 19:30 Botev Plovdiv 0 : 0 Lok. Plovdiv
16/02 - 17:00 Beroe 2 : 0 Etar
15/02 - 22:30 โดโกเรต์ส รัซกราด 6 : 0 Botev Vratsa
15/02 - 19:45 Levski Sofia 0 : 0 CSKA Sofia
14/02 - 22:00 Tsarsko Selo 1 : 0 Vitosha Bistritsa
Round 20
15/12 - 19:15 Lok. Plovdiv 0 : 0 Levski Sofia
15/12 - 17:00 Vitosha Bistritsa 0 : 2 Botev Plovdiv
14/12 - 21:30 CSKA Sofia 4 : 0 Dunav Ruse
14/12 - 19:15 Cherno More 1 : 1 Arda
14/12 - 17:00 Beroe 2 : 0 Tsarsko Selo
13/12 - 22:00 Etar 1 : 1 Botev Vratsa
Round 20
15/12 - 19:15 Lok. Plovdiv 0 : 0 Levski Sofia
15/12 - 17:00 Vitosha Bistritsa 0 : 2 Botev Plovdiv
14/12 - 21:30 CSKA Sofia 4 : 0 Dunav Ruse
14/12 - 19:15 Cherno More 1 : 1 Arda
14/12 - 17:00 Beroe 2 : 0 Tsarsko Selo
13/12 - 22:00 Etar 1 : 1 Botev Vratsa
09/12 - 22:00 Dunav Ruse 0 : 3 Lok. Plovdiv

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

BULGARIA: Parva Liga
Round 22
22/02 - 17:00 Botev Vratsa VS Arda
22/02 - 19:15 Cherno More VS Levski Sofia
22/02 - 21:30 CSKA Sofia VS Botev Plovdiv
23/02 - 17:00 Vitosha Bistritsa VS Beroe
23/02 - 19:15 Lok. Plovdiv VS Tsarsko Selo
23/02 - 21:30 Etar VS โดโกเรต์ส รัซกราด
24/02 - 22:00 Slavia Sofia VS Dunav Ruse
Round 23
29/02 - 17:30 Dunav Ruse VS Botev Vratsa
29/02 - 20:00 Botev Plovdiv VS Cherno More
29/02 - 22:30 Tsarsko Selo VS CSKA Sofia
01/03 - 18:45 Levski Sofia VS Slavia Sofia
01/03 - 23:15 Arda VS โดโกเรต์ส รัซกราด

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Parva Liga (Championship Group) โดโกเรต์ส รัซกราด 21 15 6 0 36 8 28 51
2. Promotion - Parva Liga (Championship Group) Levski Sofia 21 13 5 3 37 13 24 44
3. Promotion - Parva Liga (Championship Group) Lok. Plovdiv 21 12 6 3 41 19 22 42
4. Promotion - Parva Liga (Championship Group) CSKA Sofia 21 11 7 3 35 14 21 40
5. Promotion - Parva Liga (Championship Group) Slavia Sofia 21 9 6 6 24 20 4 33
6. Promotion - Parva Liga (Championship Group) Cherno More 21 8 8 5 26 18 8 32
7. Parva Liga (Relegation Group) Beroe 21 10 1 10 33 29 4 31
8. Parva Liga (Relegation Group) Botev Plovdiv 21 8 5 8 23 23 0 29
9. Parva Liga (Relegation Group) Arda 21 7 7 7 23 25 -2 28
10. Parva Liga (Relegation Group) Tsarsko Selo 21 5 4 12 20 33 -13 19
11. Parva Liga (Relegation Group) Etar 21 4 7 10 18 36 -18 19
12. Parva Liga (Relegation Group) Dunav Ruse 21 4 5 12 16 36 -20 17
13. Parva Liga (Relegation Group) Botev Vratsa 21 3 5 13 17 44 -27 14
14. Parva Liga (Relegation Group) Vitosha Bistritsa 21 1 2 18 11 42 -31 5

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Iliev D. Lok. Plovdiv 11 0
2. Kamburov M. Beroe 10 0
2. Keseru C. โดโกเรต์ส รัซกราด 10 0
4. Antwi R. Tsarsko Selo 9 0
4. Sowe A. CSKA Sofia 9 0
6. Evandro CSKA Sofia 8 0
6. Isa I. Cherno More 8 0
6. Ivanov S. Levski Sofia 8 0
6. Mladenov D. Etar 8 0
6. Robertha N. Levski Sofia 8 0
6. Vasilev R. Arda 8 0
12. Conte I. Beroe 7 0