ผลการแข่งขัน

BULGARIA: Vtora liga
Round 23
14/03 - 23:00 Ludogorets II 3 : 0 Pomorie
Round 22
09/03 - 21:00 Montana 2 : 0 Ludogorets II
08/03 - 19:00 Pomorie 0 : 3 CSKA 1948 Sofia
08/03 - 19:00 Spartak 1 : 1 Botev Galabovo
07/03 - 22:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad 0 : 0 Litex Lovech
07/03 - 19:00 Septemvri Sofia 4 : 0 Chernomorets Balchik
07/03 - 19:00 Spartak Pleven 0 : 2 Lok. Sofia
07/03 - 19:00 Strumska Slava 2 : 1 Neftochimic Burgas
Round 21
29/02 - 20:00 Litex Lovech 1 : 0 Septemvri Sofia
29/02 - 19:00 Botev Galabovo 1 : 1 Spartak Pleven
29/02 - 19:00 Hebar 3 : 0 Pomorie
29/02 - 19:00 Kariana Erden 1 : 0 Strumska Slava
29/02 - 19:00 Lok. Sofia 2 : 0 Pirin Blagoevgrad
29/02 - 19:00 Neftochimic Burgas 2 : 0 Lok. Gorna
27/02 - 22:30 CSKA 1948 Sofia 2 : 0 Montana
Round 21
29/02 - 20:00 Litex Lovech 1 : 0 Septemvri Sofia
29/02 - 19:00 Botev Galabovo 1 : 1 Spartak Pleven
29/02 - 19:00 Hebar 3 : 0 Pomorie
29/02 - 19:00 Kariana Erden 1 : 0 Strumska Slava
29/02 - 19:00 Lok. Sofia 2 : 0 Pirin Blagoevgrad
29/02 - 19:00 Neftochimic Burgas 2 : 0 Lok. Gorna
27/02 - 22:30 CSKA 1948 Sofia 2 : 0 Montana
24/02 - 19:00 Spartak Pleven 0 : 1 Ludogorets II

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. CSKA 1948 Sofia 21 18 1 2 59 18 41 55
2. Septemvri Sofia 20 17 1 2 47 19 28 52
3. Montana 21 13 3 5 40 17 23 42
4. Lok. Sofia 21 12 3 6 34 18 16 39
5. Neftochimic Burgas 21 10 3 8 35 29 6 33
6. Hebar 21 10 3 8 35 30 5 33
7. Litex Lovech 20 9 5 6 29 15 14 32
8. Kariana Erden 20 9 5 6 30 24 6 32
9. Lok. Gorna 21 8 5 8 32 30 2 29
10. Ludogorets II 22 6 9 7 23 25 -2 27
11. Pirin Blagoevgrad 20 6 7 7 24 29 -5 25
12. Botev Galabovo 21 6 7 8 23 32 -9 25
13. Chernomorets Balchik 20 6 4 10 15 27 -12 22
14. Strumska Slava 21 7 1 13 21 34 -13 22
15. Spartak 21 2 4 15 6 42 -36 10
16. Spartak Pleven 21 2 4 15 10 41 -31 7
17. Pomorie 22 2 3 17 15 48 -33 6
18. Vereya 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Gushterov A. CSKA 1948 Sofia 26 0
2. Iliev A. Montana 14 0
3. Yordanov P. Septemvri Sofia 13 0
4. Yordanov T. Litex Lovech 11 0
5. Mitkov D. Ludogorets II 10 0
6. Dikov S. Lok. Sofia 9 0
6. Halil R. Kariana Erden 9 0
6. Rusev G. Septemvri Sofia 9 0
9. Chavorski T. Hebar 8 0
9. Petkov Z. Neftochimic Burgas 8 0
11. Shopov V. CSKA 1948 Sofia 7 0