ผลการแข่งขัน

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga
Round 27
03/06 - 01:00 Pribram 0 : 1 สลาเวีย ปราก
02/06 - 23:00 ยาโบลเนช 0 : 1 Liberec
02/06 - 23:00 Mlada Boleslav 1 : 1 ฟาสตาฟ ซลิน
Round 26
31/05 - 21:00 Bohemians 1905 3 : 2 Ceske Budejovice
31/05 - 19:00 Teplice 2 : 2 Opava
31/05 - 01:00 สลาเวีย ปราก 5 : 0 ยาโบลเนช
30/05 - 23:00 เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น 7 : 1 Mlada Boleslav
30/05 - 21:00 Liberec 3 : 1 Slovacko
30/05 - 21:00 ฟาสตาฟ ซลิน 1 : 1 Ostrava
30/05 - 19:00 Sigma Olomouc 1 : 2 Pribram
Round 25
27/05 - 23:00 Bohemians 1905 4 : 0 Teplice
27/05 - 23:00 Ceske Budejovice 0 : 1 Liberec
27/05 - 23:00 Opava 0 : 0 Karvina

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga
Round 27
03/06 - 23:00 Ceske Budejovice VS Sigma Olomouc
03/06 - 23:00 Opava VS Bohemians 1905
03/06 - 23:00 Ostrava VS เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น
03/06 - 23:00 Slovacko VS Karvina
04/06 - 01:00 Sparta Prague VS Teplice
Round 28
06/06 - 23:00 Liberec VS Mlada Boleslav
07/06 - 01:00 Bohemians 1905 VS Sparta Prague
07/06 - 20:00 Karvina VS Ceske Budejovice
07/06 - 20:00 Opava VS Slovacko
07/06 - 22:00 Sigma Olomouc VS Ostrava
07/06 - 22:00 Teplice VS ยาโบลเนช
08/06 - 00:00 สลาเวีย ปราก VS เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น
Round 29
10/06 - 23:00 ยาโบลเนช VS Karvina
10/06 - 23:00 Mlada Boleslav VS Sigma Olomouc
10/06 - 23:00 Ostrava VS สลาเวีย ปราก
10/06 - 23:00 เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น VS ฟาสตาฟ ซลิน
10/06 - 23:00 Pribram VS Liberec
10/06 - 23:00 Slovacko VS Bohemians 1905
10/06 - 23:00 Sparta Prague VS Opava

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - 1. Liga (Championship Group) สลาเวีย ปราก 27 21 4 2 55 8 47 67
2. Promotion - 1. Liga (Championship Group) เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น 26 17 5 4 54 22 32 56
3. Promotion - 1. Liga (Championship Group) Liberec 27 14 3 10 47 34 13 45
4. Promotion - 1. Liga (Championship Group) ยาโบลเนช 27 12 7 8 43 37 6 43
5. Promotion - 1. Liga (Championship Group) Ostrava 26 11 7 8 37 28 9 40
6. Promotion - 1. Liga (Championship Group) Sparta Prague 26 10 8 8 47 35 12 38
7. Promotion - 1. Liga (Europa League - Play Offs) Slovacko 26 10 8 8 31 30 1 38
8. Promotion - 1. Liga (Europa League - Play Offs) Mlada Boleslav 27 11 5 11 44 46 -2 38
9. Promotion - 1. Liga (Europa League - Play Offs) Ceske Budejovice 26 11 3 12 41 42 -1 36
10. Promotion - 1. Liga (Europa League - Play Offs) Sigma Olomouc 26 7 12 7 32 31 1 33
11. 1. Liga (Relegation Group) Bohemians 1905 26 9 6 11 32 39 -7 33
12. 1. Liga (Relegation Group) Teplice 26 6 10 10 23 41 -18 28
13. 1. Liga (Relegation Group) Karvina 26 5 9 12 21 34 -13 24
14. 1. Liga (Relegation Group) ฟาสตาฟ ซลิน 27 6 6 15 24 43 -19 24
15. 1. Liga (Relegation Group) Opava 26 4 7 15 13 43 -30 19
16. 1. Liga (Relegation Group) Pribram 27 4 6 17 17 48 -31 18

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Budinsky L. Mlada Boleslav 10 5
1. Kanga G. Sparta Prague 10 5
3. Dolezal M. ยาโบลเนช 10 3
3. Komlichenko N. Mlada Boleslav 10 3
5. Musa P. สลาเวีย ปราก 10 2
6. Krmencik M. เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น 10 1
7. Bucha P. เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น 9 7
8. Potocny R. Ostrava 9 3
9. Mesanovic M. Mlada Boleslav 8 4
10. Schranz I. Ceske Budejovice 8 3
10. Soucek T. สลาเวีย ปราก 8 3
12. Kozak L. Sparta Prague 8 1