ผลการแข่งขัน

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga
Round 22
25/02 - 00:00 Ostrava 1 : 1 ยาโบลเนช
23/02 - 23:00 Sigma Olomouc 1 : 0 Sparta Prague
23/02 - 20:30 Karvina 3 : 0 Teplice
23/02 - 20:30 ฟาสตาฟ ซลิน 2 : 3 Ceske Budejovice
22/02 - 22:30 เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น 4 : 0 Pribram
22/02 - 20:30 Liberec 3 : 1 Bohemians 1905
22/02 - 20:30 Mlada Boleslav 0 : 0 Slovacko
22/02 - 20:30 สลาเวีย ปราก 2 : 0 Opava
Round 21
16/02 - 23:00 Bohemians 1905 1 : 0 สลาเวีย ปราก
16/02 - 20:30 Opava 0 : 3 เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น
15/02 - 23:00 Sparta Prague 0 : 2 Liberec
15/02 - 20:30 Karvina 2 : 0 ฟาสตาฟ ซลิน
15/02 - 20:30 Slovacko 0 : 1 Ostrava
15/02 - 20:30 Teplice 1 : 3 Sigma Olomouc

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga
Round 23
29/02 - 00:00 Ceske Budejovice VS Ostrava
29/02 - 20:30 ยาโบลเนช VS เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น
29/02 - 20:30 Opava VS Sigma Olomouc
29/02 - 20:30 Pribram VS Mlada Boleslav
29/02 - 20:30 Teplice VS Liberec
29/02 - 23:00 Sparta Prague VS ฟาสตาฟ ซลิน
01/03 - 20:30 Slovacko VS สลาเวีย ปราก
01/03 - 23:00 Bohemians 1905 VS Karvina
Round 24
07/03 - 20:30 ฟาสตาฟ ซลิน VS Bohemians 1905
07/03 - 23:00 เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น VS Ceske Budejovice
08/03 - 20:30 Karvina VS Pribram
08/03 - 20:30 Liberec VS Opava
08/03 - 21:00 Teplice VS Slovacko
08/03 - 23:00 สลาเวีย ปราก VS Sparta Prague

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - 1. Liga (Championship Group) สลาเวีย ปราก 22 18 3 1 47 5 42 57
2. Promotion - 1. Liga (Championship Group) เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น 22 13 5 4 42 19 23 44
3. Promotion - 1. Liga (Championship Group) ยาโบลเนช 22 11 6 5 40 28 12 39
4. Promotion - 1. Liga (Championship Group) Ceske Budejovice 22 11 3 8 39 35 4 36
5. Promotion - 1. Liga (Championship Group) Ostrava 22 10 5 7 32 24 8 35
6. Promotion - 1. Liga (Championship Group) Sparta Prague 22 9 6 7 39 29 10 33
7. Promotion - 1. Liga (Europa League - Play Offs) Liberec 22 10 3 9 38 31 7 33
8. Promotion - 1. Liga (Europa League - Play Offs) Mlada Boleslav 22 10 3 9 39 35 4 33
9. Promotion - 1. Liga (Europa League - Play Offs) Slovacko 22 9 6 7 28 27 1 33
10. Promotion - 1. Liga (Europa League - Play Offs) Sigma Olomouc 22 7 10 5 29 26 3 31
11. 1. Liga (Relegation Group) Bohemians 1905 22 6 5 11 22 35 -13 23
12. 1. Liga (Relegation Group) Teplice 22 5 8 9 19 35 -16 23
13. 1. Liga (Relegation Group) ฟาสตาฟ ซลิน 22 6 3 13 18 35 -17 21
14. 1. Liga (Relegation Group) Karvina 22 4 7 11 18 30 -12 19
15. 1. Liga (Relegation Group) Opava 22 3 5 14 9 36 -27 14
16. 1. Liga (Relegation Group) Pribram 22 3 4 15 15 44 -29 13

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Dolezal M. ยาโบลเนช 10 4
1. Kanga G. Sparta Prague 10 4
3. Komlichenko N. Mlada Boleslav 10 3
4. Krmencik M. เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น 10 1
5. Bucha P. เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น 9 5
6. Potocny R. Ostrava 9 2
7. Budinsky L. Mlada Boleslav 8 5
8. Mesanovic M. Mlada Boleslav 8 4
9. Soucek T. สลาเวีย ปราก 8 3
10. Musa P. สลาเวีย ปราก 8 2
11. Sykora J. ยาโบลเนช 7 6