ผลการแข่งขัน

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
Round 2
23/02 - 05:45 LDU Quito 2 : 3 Ind. del Valle
23/02 - 03:30 Delfin 1 : 2 Barcelona SC
23/02 - 01:00 Olmedo 1 : 2 Macara
22/02 - 07:15 LDU Portoviejo 2 : 4 Dep. Cuenca
Round 1
17/02 - 03:15 Guayaquil City 4 : 1 Olmedo
17/02 - 01:00 EL Nacional 2 : 1 LDU Portoviejo
16/02 - 06:00 Macara 1 : 1 U. Catolica
16/02 - 03:30 Orense 2 : 2 Emelec
16/02 - 00:00 Aucas 1 : 2 Delfin
15/02 - 08:00 Dep. Cuenca 1 : 2 LDU Quito
15/02 - 03:00 Ind. del Valle 2 : 1 Mushuc Runa

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
Round 2
23/02 - 08:00 U. Catolica VS Orense
24/02 - 01:30 Mushuc Runa VS EL Nacional
24/02 - 04:00 Emelec VS Guayaquil City
25/02 - 07:15 Tecnico U. VS Aucas
Round 3
29/02 - 07:00 EL Nacional VS LDU Quito
01/03 - 03:30 Orense VS Guayaquil City
01/03 - 07:00 Barcelona SC VS LDU Portoviejo
02/03 - 00:30 Ind. del Valle VS Olmedo
02/03 - 03:00 Aucas VS Mushuc Runa
02/03 - 05:30 Macara VS Emelec
03/03 - 07:15 Dep. Cuenca VS U. Catolica
Round 4
09/03 - 03:00 Emelec VS Aucas
09/03 - 03:00 Guayaquil City VS Macara
09/03 - 03:00 Ind. del Valle VS U. Catolica
09/03 - 03:00 LDU Portoviejo VS Delfin
09/03 - 03:00 LDU Quito VS Barcelona SC
09/03 - 03:00 Olmedo VS Orense
09/03 - 03:00 Tecnico U. VS Mushuc Runa

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Liga Pro (Play Offs) Ind. del Valle 2 2 0 0 5 3 2 6
2. Macara 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
3. Barcelona SC 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 4
4. Guayaquil City 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3
5. Dep. Cuenca 2 1 0 1 5 4 1 3
6. EL Nacional 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
7. LDU Quito 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
8. Delfin 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
9. Emelec 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
10. Orense 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
11. U. Catolica 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
12. Tecnico U. 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
13. Aucas 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
14. Mushuc Runa 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
15. LDU Portoviejo 2 0 0 2 3 6 -3 0
16. Olmedo 2 0 0 2 2 6 -4 0

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Martinez C. LDU Quito 4 0
2. Mastriani G. Guayaquil City 2 1
2. Viotti R. Dep. Cuenca 2 1
4. Congo L. EL Nacional 2 0
4. Esterilla E. Barcelona SC 2 0
4. Fydriszewski F. LDU Portoviejo 2 0
4. Garces C. Delfin 2 0
4. Herrera J. Macara 2 0
4. Mera E. Ind. del Valle 2 0
10. Foliados B. Dep. Cuenca 1 1
10. Hoyos M. Guayaquil City 1 1
12. Alles G. Dep. Cuenca 1 0