ผลการแข่งขัน

ENGLAND: FA Trophy
1/16-finals
22/01 - 02:45 Maidenhead 1 : 3 Halesowen
15/01 - 02:45 Leamington 1 : 0 Kingstonian
15/01 - 02:45 Stockport 0 : 4 Dorking
11/01 - 22:00 AFC Fylde 4 : 1 Southport
11/01 - 22:00 Barrow 7 : 0 FC United
11/01 - 22:00 Chelmsford 4 : 0 Salisbury
11/01 - 22:00 Concord 1 : 1 Bath
11/01 - 22:00 Darlington 0 : 2 Harrogate
11/01 - 22:00 Dorking 1 : 1 Stockport
11/01 - 22:00 Eastleigh 2 : 1 Matlock
11/01 - 22:00 Ebbsfleet 1 : 0 King’s Lynn
11/01 - 22:00 Farsley 1 : 1 Barnet
11/01 - 22:00 Halesowen 2 : 2 Maidenhead
11/01 - 22:00 Hornchurch 1 : 2 Aveley
11/01 - 22:00 Kingstonian 1 : 1 Leamington
11/01 - 22:00 Notts Co 2 : 1 Dag & Red
11/01 - 22:00 Royston 3 : 0 Chester
11/01 - 22:00 Torquay 1 : 2 FC Halifax
11/01 - 22:00 เยโอวิล ทาวน์ 4 : 0 Hampton & Richmond
1/32-finals
08/01 - 02:45 Barrow 2 : 0 Atherton
08/01 - 02:45 Salisbury 1 : 0 Eastbourne Boro

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ENGLAND: FA Trophy
1/16-finals
22/01 - 02:45 Barnet VS Farsley
29/01 - 02:45 Bath VS Concord
1/8-finals
08/02 - 22:00 Dorking VS AFC Fylde
08/02 - 22:00 Ebbsfleet VS Royston
08/02 - 22:00 FC Halifax VS Halesowen
08/02 - 22:00 Harrogate VS Eastleigh
08/02 - 22:00 เยโอวิล ทาวน์ VS Notts Co

ตารางคะแนน

1/64-finals
1/32-finals
1/16-finals
1/8-finals
Enfield Town 4
Maldon & Tiptree 3
Ebbsfleet
King’s Lynn 3 0
Hereford 0 0
Dover
Wealdstone 2
Royston 3
Boreham Wood
Hednesford 2
Coalville 1
Brackley Town 0
Chester 1
Maidstone 1 2
Dartford 0 2
Concord 3 0
Slough 2 0
Bath 3 0
Gosport 2 0
Sholing 2 0
Paulton Rovers 1 0
Kingstonian 2
Sudbury 1
Woking
Guiseley 0
AFC Telford 4
Leamington 2
Spennymoor 1
Solihull Moors
Darlington 2
Gainsborough 1
Harrogate
Hartlepool
Eastleigh
Braintree 1
Yate Town 2
Matlock 2
Redditch 0
Chorley
Torquay
Aldershot
FC Halifax
Wrexham
Gloucester 0
Bradford PA 2
Halesowen 1
Gateshead 0
Maidenhead
Haringey 1
Hemel Hempstead 4
Workington 0
Farsley 1
York 0
Altrincham 1
Barnet
Weymouth 1
Hastings 0
Atherton 1
Boston Utd 0
Barrow
Runcorn Linnets 0
FC United 3
Peterborough Sports 0
Kettering 3
Leatherhead 0
Dorking 3
Bromley
Stockport
Blyth 3 1
Alfreton 1 1
AFC Fylde
Curzon Ashton 3
Kidderminster 0
Stourbridge 0 1
South Shields 4 1
Colne 2
Southport 3
Oxford City 4 1
Hornchurch 5 1
Dulwich Hamlet 2 2
Chippenham 1 2
Carshalton 2
Tooting & Mitcham 1
Biggleswade Town 1
Aveley 4
Chelmsford 2
Hungerford 1
Havant & W 3
Cinderford 1
Eastbourne Boro 3
Hartley Wintney 1
Salisbury 4
Hayes & Yeading 3
เยโอวิล ทาวน์
Welling 3
St. Albans 1
Tonbridge 2
Bognor Regis 1
Billericay 1
Hampton & Richmond 2
Chesterfield
Notts Co
Sutton
Dag & Red
Enfield Town 0
Ebbsfleet 2
King’s Lynn 3
Dover 2
Royston 2
Boreham Wood 0
Hednesford 1 0
Chester 2 0
Maidstone 2
Concord 3
Bath 2
Sholing 0
Kingstonian 3
Woking 1
AFC Telford 0
Leamington 5
Solihull Moors 0 2
Darlington 1 2
Harrogate 3
Hartlepool 2
Eastleigh 6
Yate Town 1
Matlock 3 2
Chorley 2 2
Torquay 5
Aldershot 1
FC Halifax 4
Wrexham 0
Bradford PA 0 2
Halesowen 2 2
Maidenhead 4
Hemel Hempstead 2
Farsley 2 2
Altrincham 1 2
Barnet 2
Weymouth 1
Atherton 0 2
Barrow 2 2
FC United 2
Kettering 1
Dorking 3
Bromley 0
Stockport 4
Blyth 2
AFC Fylde 1
Curzon Ashton 0
South Shields 1 2
Southport 3 2
Hornchurch 1
Dulwich Hamlet 0
Carshalton 0 3
Aveley 2 3
Chelmsford 2
Havant & W 1
Eastbourne Boro 0 2
Salisbury 1 2
เยโอวิล ทาวน์ 3
Welling 1
Tonbridge 0 2
Hampton & Richmond 2 2
Chesterfield 0
Notts Co 1
Sutton 2 1
Dag & Red 3 1
Ebbsfleet 1
King’s Lynn 0
Royston 3
Chester 0
Concord 1
Bath 1
Kingstonian 0 1
Leamington 1 1
Darlington 0
Harrogate 2
Eastleigh 2
Matlock 1
Torquay 1
FC Halifax 2
Halesowen 3 2
Maidenhead 1 2
Farsley 1
Barnet 1
Barrow 7
FC United 0
Dorking 4 1
Stockport 0 1
AFC Fylde 4
Southport 1
Hornchurch 1
Aveley 2
Chelmsford 4
Salisbury 0
เยโอวิล ทาวน์ 4
Hampton & Richmond 0
Notts Co 2
Dag & Red 1
Ebbsfleet
Royston
Leamington
Harrogate
Eastleigh
FC Halifax
Halesowen
Barrow
Dorking
AFC Fylde
Aveley
Chelmsford
เยโอวิล ทาวน์
Notts Co