National League
ผลการแข่งขัน
ENGLAND: National League | |||
Round 33 | |||
27/03 - 02:45 | Altrincham | 4 : 1 | Wealdstone |
Round 44 | |||
27/03 - 02:45 | Solihull Moors | 0 : 3 | เซาเทิร์น |
Round 41 | |||
23/03 - 22:00 | Aldershot | 1 : 1 | Solihull Moors |
23/03 - 22:00 | Altrincham | 2 : 3 | Gateshead |
23/03 - 22:00 | Barnet | 6 : 0 | Dorking |
23/03 - 22:00 | Bromley | 0 : 2 | York City |
23/03 - 22:00 | Chesterfield | 3 : 0 | Boreham Wood |
23/03 - 22:00 | Dag & Red | 0 : 0 | Oldham |
23/03 - 22:00 | Eastleigh | 1 : 1 | ฮาร์เทิลพูล |
23/03 - 22:00 | โรชเดล | 1 : 0 | Maidenhead |
23/03 - 22:00 | เซาเทิร์น | 0 : 0 | Woking |
23/03 - 22:00 | Wealdstone | 1 : 1 | คิดเดอร์มินสเตอร์ |
Round 39 | |||
21/03 - 02:45 | Wealdstone | 0 : 1 | Bromley |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
ENGLAND: National League | |||
Round 42 | |||
29/03 - 22:00 | Boreham Wood | VS | Dag & Red |
29/03 - 22:00 | Dorking | VS | Bromley |
29/03 - 22:00 | Ebbsfleet | VS | เซาเทิร์น |
29/03 - 22:00 | Gateshead | VS | โรชเดล |
29/03 - 22:00 | ฮาร์เทิลพูล | VS | FC Halifax |
29/03 - 22:00 | คิดเดอร์มินสเตอร์ | VS | Altrincham |
29/03 - 22:00 | Maidenhead | VS | Aldershot |
29/03 - 22:00 | Oldham | VS | AFC Fylde |
29/03 - 22:00 | Oxford City | VS | Wealdstone |
29/03 - 22:00 | Solihull Moors | VS | Barnet |
29/03 - 22:00 | Woking | VS | Eastleigh |
29/03 - 22:00 | York City | VS | Chesterfield |
Round 43 | |||
01/04 - 21:00 | Aldershot | VS | Dorking |
01/04 - 21:00 | Altrincham | VS | Oldham |
01/04 - 21:00 | Barnet | VS | Oxford City |
01/04 - 21:00 | Bromley | VS | Woking |
01/04 - 21:00 | Chesterfield | VS | คิดเดอร์มินสเตอร์ |
01/04 - 21:00 | Dag & Red | VS | Ebbsfleet |
01/04 - 21:00 | Eastleigh | VS | Maidenhead |
01/04 - 21:00 | FC Halifax | VS | York City |
01/04 - 21:00 | โรชเดล | VS | ฮาร์เทิลพูล |
01/04 - 21:00 | เซาเทิร์น | VS | Boreham Wood |
01/04 - 21:00 | Wealdstone | VS | Solihull Moors |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion - League Two | Chesterfield | 41 | 30 | 5 | 6 | 100 | 55 | 45 | 95 | |
2. Promotion - National League (Play Offs: Semi-finals) | Barnet | 40 | 23 | 5 | 12 | 77 | 53 | 24 | 74 | |
3. Promotion - National League (Play Offs: Semi-finals) | Bromley | 40 | 19 | 13 | 8 | 62 | 44 | 18 | 70 | |
4. Promotion - National League (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) | Gateshead | 40 | 19 | 9 | 12 | 82 | 57 | 25 | 66 | |
5. Promotion - National League (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) | Solihull Moors | 41 | 18 | 12 | 11 | 64 | 57 | 7 | 66 | |
6. Promotion - National League (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) | Altrincham | 41 | 18 | 10 | 13 | 77 | 58 | 19 | 64 | |
7. Promotion - National League (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) | Aldershot | 40 | 19 | 7 | 14 | 69 | 70 | -1 | 64 | |
8. | FC Halifax | 39 | 17 | 11 | 11 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 62 | |
9. | Oldham | 40 | 15 | 15 | 10 | 57 | 50 | 7 | 60 | |
10. | Southend | 41 | 18 | 11 | 12 | 60 | 39 | 21 | 55 | |
11. | Rochdale | 40 | 15 | 10 | 15 | 64 | 59 | 5 | 55 | |
12. | Dag & Red | 41 | 13 | 11 | 17 | 58 | 54 | 4 | 50 | |
13. | AFC Fylde | 41 | 13 | 10 | 18 | 68 | 74 | -6 | 49 | |
14. | Hartlepool | 40 | 14 | 7 | 19 | 60 | 74 | -14 | 49 | |
15. | Woking | 41 | 13 | 9 | 19 | 42 | 49 | -7 | 48 | |
16. | Wealdstone | 38 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 51 | 59 | -8 | 47 | |
17. | Ebbsfleet | 39 | 13 | 8 | 18 | 55 | 66 | -11 | 47 | |
18. | Eastleigh | 40 | 12 | 11 | 17 | 67 | 81 | -14 | 47 | |
19. | York City | 41 | 10 | 16 | 15 | 50 | 65 | -15 | 46 | |
20. | Maidenhead | 40 | 11 | 12 | 17 | 44 | 58 | -14 | 45 | |
21. Relegation | Boreham Wood | 40 | 10 | 14 | 16 | 49 | 65 | -16 | 44 | |
22. Relegation | Kidderminster | 41 | 10 | 13 | 18 | 35 | 48 | -13 | 43 | |
23. Relegation | Dorking | 40 | 12 | 6 | 22 | 47 | 73 | -26 | 42 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | McCallum P. | Eastleigh | 30 | 0 |
2. | Grigg W. | Chesterfield | 25 | 0 |
3. | Kabamba N. | Barnet | 20 | 0 |
4. | Cheek M. | Bromley | 19 | 0 |
4. | Conn-Clarke C. | Altrincham | 19 | 0 |
4. | Dieseruvwe E. | ฮาร์เทิลพูล | 19 | 0 |
4. | Dinanga M. | Gateshead | 19 | 0 |
8. | Tolaj L. | Aldershot | 18 | 0 |
9. | Haughton N. | AFC Fylde | 17 | 0 |
9. | Norwood J. | Oldham | 17 | 0 |
11. | Cardwell H. | เซาเทิร์น | 16 | 0 |