National League South
ผลการแข่งขัน
ENGLAND: National League South | |||
Round 18 | |||
27/03 - 02:45 | Truro | 0 : 0 | Dartford |
Round 41 | |||
24/03 - 22:00 | Worthing | 2 : 2 | Bath |
23/03 - 22:00 | Aveley | 2 : 1 | St. Albans |
23/03 - 22:00 | Braintree | 0 : 1 | เยโอวิล ทาวน์ |
23/03 - 22:00 | Chippenham | 4 : 1 | Welling |
23/03 - 22:00 | Dartford | 1 : 1 | Hemel Hempstead |
23/03 - 22:00 | Dover | 1 : 3 | Farnborough |
23/03 - 22:00 | Maidstone | 1 : 0 | Weston-super-Mare |
23/03 - 22:00 | Slough | 1 : 1 | Eastbourne Boro |
23/03 - 22:00 | Taunton | 2 : 3 | Chelmsford |
23/03 - 22:00 | Tonbridge | 2 : 1 | Truro |
23/03 - 22:00 | Torquay | 1 : 0 | Hampton & Richmond |
23/03 - 22:00 | Weymouth | 4 : 1 | Havant & W |
Round 22 | |||
20/03 - 02:45 | Braintree | 0 : 0 | Weymouth |
Round 33 | |||
20/03 - 02:45 | Truro | 0 : 0 | Eastbourne Boro |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
ENGLAND: National League South | |||
Round 42 | |||
29/03 - 22:00 | Bath | VS | Weymouth |
29/03 - 22:00 | Chelmsford | VS | Dartford |
29/03 - 22:00 | Eastbourne Boro | VS | Maidstone |
29/03 - 22:00 | Farnborough | VS | Chippenham |
29/03 - 22:00 | Hampton & Richmond | VS | Tonbridge |
29/03 - 22:00 | Havant & W | VS | Worthing |
29/03 - 22:00 | Hemel Hempstead | VS | Aveley |
29/03 - 22:00 | St. Albans | VS | Braintree |
29/03 - 22:00 | Welling | VS | Dover |
29/03 - 22:00 | Weston-super-Mare | VS | Taunton |
29/03 - 22:00 | เยโอวิล ทาวน์ | VS | Torquay |
30/03 - 00:00 | Truro | VS | Slough |
Round 43 | |||
01/04 - 21:00 | Aveley | VS | Havant & W |
01/04 - 21:00 | Braintree | VS | Hemel Hempstead |
01/04 - 21:00 | Chippenham | VS | Truro |
01/04 - 21:00 | Dartford | VS | Eastbourne Boro |
01/04 - 21:00 | Dover | VS | Chelmsford |
01/04 - 21:00 | Maidstone | VS | Welling |
01/04 - 21:00 | Slough | VS | St. Albans |
01/04 - 21:00 | Taunton | VS | Bath |
01/04 - 21:00 | Tonbridge | VS | Farnborough |
01/04 - 21:00 | Torquay | VS | Weston-super-Mare |
01/04 - 21:00 | Worthing | VS | Hampton & Richmond |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion - National League | Yeovil | 40 | 25 | 8 | 7 | 69 | 40 | 29 | 83 | |
2. Promotion - National League South (Play Offs: Semi-finals) | Chelmsford | 41 | 22 | 10 | 9 | 67 | 39 | 28 | 76 | |
3. Promotion - National League South (Play Offs: Semi-finals) | Braintree | 40 | 19 | 11 | 10 | 56 | 38 | 18 | 68 | |
4. Promotion - National League South (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) | Hampton & Richmond | 39 | 19 | 10 | 10 | 58 | 47 | 11 | 67 | |
5. Promotion - National League South (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) | Maidstone | 39 | 19 | 10 | 10 | 56 | 46 | 10 | 67 | |
6. Promotion - National League South (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) | Worthing | 40 | 20 | 6 | 14 | 84 | 65 | 19 | 66 | |
7. Promotion - National League South (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) | St. Albans | 40 | 19 | 6 | 15 | 70 | 57 | 13 | 63 | |
8. | Farnborough | 41 | 17 | 12 | 12 | 69 | 62 | 7 | 63 | |
9. | Aveley | 41 | 18 | 9 | 14 | 58 | 54 | 4 | 63 | |
10. | Bath | 39 | 17 | 11 | 11 | 63 | 47 | 16 | 62 | |
11. | Chippenham | 40 | 15 | 12 | 13 | 58 | 53 | 5 | 57 | |
12. | Slough | 39 | 15 | 11 | 13 | 68 | 60 | 8 | 56 | |
13. | Tonbridge | 41 | 15 | 10 | 16 | 61 | 58 | 3 | 55 | |
14. | Weymouth | 39 | 12 | 14 | 13 | 55 | 58 | -3 | 50 | |
15. | Weston-super-Mare | 38 | 14 | 6 | 18 | 52 | 62 | -10 | 48 | |
16. | Hemel Hempstead | 40 | 12 | 9 | 19 | 47 | 61 | -14 | 45 | |
17. | Torquay | 39 | 16 | 6 | 17 | 61 | 66 | -5 | 44 | |
18. | Welling | 40 | 10 | 14 | 16 | 52 | 69 | -17 | 44 | |
19. | Truro | 35 | 12 | 6 | 17 | 48 | 55 | -7 | 42 | |
20. | Dartford | 40 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 49 | 62 | -13 | 40 | |
21. Relegation | Taunton | 36 | 9 | 13 | 14 | 41 | 56 | -15 | 40 | |
22. Relegation | Eastbourne Boro | 39 | 10 | 8 | 21 | 42 | 66 | -24 | 38 | |
23. Relegation | Havant & W | 40 | 9 | 6 | 25 | 47 | 77 | -30 | 33 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pearce O. | Worthing | 34 | 0 |
2. | Jeffers S. | St. Albans | 24 | 0 |
3. | Cooke C. | Bath | 16 | 0 |
3. | Ruff C. | Chelmsford | 16 | 0 |
3. | Wilson S. | Bath | 16 | 0 |
6. | Odelusi S. | Aveley | 15 | 0 |
7. | Rush M. | Maidstone | 14 | 0 |
8. | Amantchi L. | Maidstone | 13 | 0 |
8. | Seymour B. | Hampton & Richmond | 13 | 0 |
8. | Young J. | เยโอวิล ทาวน์ | 13 | 0 |
11. | Alexander G. | Chelmsford | 12 | 0 |