ผลการแข่งขัน

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
Round 5
03/06 - 23:30 Paide 1 : 3 Flora
03/06 - 23:00 Kalju 2 : 0 Levadia
03/06 - 23:00 Narva 0 : 2 Tulevik
02/06 - 23:30 Tammeka 1 : 2 Kuressaare
02/06 - 23:00 Tallinna Kalev 1 : 0 Legion
Round 4
31/05 - 17:00 Tulevik 0 : 6 Kalju
30/05 - 23:00 Legion 0 : 1 Tammeka
30/05 - 17:00 Flora 3 : 0 Tallinna Kalev
30/05 - 17:00 Kuressaare 3 : 2 Narva
Round 3
24/05 - 17:00 Narva 2 : 3 Flora
24/05 - 17:00 Tammeka 0 : 2 Tallinna Kalev
23/05 - 20:00 Kalju 1 : 2 Legion
23/05 - 17:00 Paide 2 : 0 Kuressaare

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
Round 6
06/06 - 17:00 Levadia VS Tallinna Kalev
06/06 - 20:00 Legion VS Narva
07/06 - 17:00 Tulevik VS Kuressaare
07/06 - 19:00 Kalju VS Flora
07/06 - 23:00 Tammeka VS Paide
Round 7
13/06 - 20:00 Levadia VS Tammeka
13/06 - 23:00 Kuressaare VS Legion
14/06 - 17:00 Tallinna Kalev VS Kalju
14/06 - 19:00 Paide VS Narva
Round 8
17/06 - 23:00 Kalju VS Paide
17/06 - 23:00 Narva VS Tammeka
17/06 - 23:00 Tallinna Kalev VS Kuressaare
17/06 - 23:30 Flora VS Levadia

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Meistriliiga (Championship Group) Flora 5 4 1 0 12 4 8 13
2. Promotion - Meistriliiga (Championship Group) Kalju 5 4 0 1 12 2 10 12
3. Promotion - Meistriliiga (Championship Group) Levadia 5 4 0 1 10 4 6 12
4. Promotion - Meistriliiga (Championship Group) Tallinna Kalev 5 2 1 2 5 12 -7 7
5. Promotion - Meistriliiga (Championship Group) Tammeka 5 2 1 2 4 5 -1 7
6. Promotion - Meistriliiga (Championship Group) Paide 5 2 0 3 13 10 3 6
7. Meistriliiga (Relegation Group) Tulevik 5 2 0 3 6 12 -6 6
8. Meistriliiga (Relegation Group) Kuressaare 5 2 0 3 5 8 -3 6
9. Meistriliiga (Relegation Group) Legion 5 1 0 4 3 8 -5 3
10. Meistriliiga (Relegation Group) Narva 5 0 1 4 5 10 -5 1

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Sappinen R. Flora 7 0
2. Luts S. Paide 5 0
3. Kirss R. Levadia 3 1
4. Marin P. Tulevik 3 0
4. Paur K. Kalju 3 0
4. Saliste J. Paide 3 0
7. Kruglov D. Levadia 2 2
8. Lipp O. Kuressaare 2 1
8. Satov M. Legion 2 1
8. Subbotin I. Kalju 2 1
8. Tounkara S. Narva 2 1
12. Anier H. Tallinna Kalev 2 0