ผลการแข่งขัน

FINLAND: Suomen Cup
22/02 - 18:00 Gnistan 2 : 5 MyPa
22/02 - 01:00 VPS 0 : 2 Jaro
15/02 - 23:00 AC Kajaani 1 : 3 VPS
15/02 - 20:15 Jaro 2 : 3 AC Oulu
15/02 - 19:30 Haka 1 : 1 Ilves
15/02 - 19:00 Lahti 2 : 1 Rovaniemi
15/02 - 19:00 Mikkelin 0 : 2 Ekenas
15/02 - 19:00 MyPa 0 : 1 KTP
15/02 - 18:30 HJK 3 : 1 Mariehamn
15/02 - 18:00 TPS 0 : 0 Honka
15/02 - 00:30 SJK Akatemia 0 : 6 KPV Kokkola
15/02 - 00:00 MuSa 1 : 1 Gnistan
14/02 - 23:30 KuPS 1 : 0 SJK
14/02 - 23:00 HIFK 1 : 1 Inter Turku
09/02 - 23:00 Rovaniemi 0 : 1 Haka
09/02 - 00:00 AC Kajaani 1 : 0 SJK Akatemia
08/02 - 23:00 VPS 2 : 2 AC Oulu
08/02 - 20:15 Jaro 0 : 2 KPV Kokkola
08/02 - 19:30 Ilves 1 : 1 KuPS
08/02 - 19:00 Ekenas 2 : 0 MyPa
08/02 - 19:00 KTP 0 : 0 Gnistan
08/02 - 19:00 SJK 2 : 3 Lahti
08/02 - 18:30 HJK 1 : 0 Inter Turku
08/02 - 18:00 Honka 2 : 1 Mariehamn

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

FINLAND: Suomen Cup
22/02 - 19:00 AC Oulu VS SJK Akatemia
22/02 - 19:00 Ekenas VS MuSa
22/02 - 19:00 KTP VS Mikkelin
22/02 - 19:00 Lahti VS Haka
22/02 - 19:30 Ilves VS SJK
22/02 - 20:00 KPV Kokkola VS AC Kajaani
27/02 - 20:00 Honka VS HJK
28/02 - 23:30 KuPS VS Rovaniemi
29/02 - 20:15 Inter Turku VS TPS
01/03 - 00:00 Mariehamn VS HIFK

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
Group A
1. Promotion - Suomen Cup (Play Offs) HJK 4 4 0 0 9 2 7 12
2. Promotion - Suomen Cup (Play Offs) Inter Turku 4 2 1 1 5 2 3 7
3. Promotion - Suomen Cup (Play Offs) Honka 4 1 2 1 3 3 0 5
4. Promotion - Suomen Cup (Play Offs) TPS 4 1 2 1 2 4 -2 5
5. HIFK 4 0 2 2 3 5 -2 2
6. Mariehamn 4 0 1 3 3 9 -6 1
Group B
1. Promotion - Suomen Cup (Play Offs) Ilves 4 2 2 0 7 4 3 8
2. Promotion - Suomen Cup (Play Offs) Haka 4 2 2 0 6 3 3 8
3. Promotion - Suomen Cup (Play Offs) KuPS 4 2 2 0 4 2 2 8
4. Promotion - Suomen Cup (Play Offs) Lahti 4 2 0 2 6 6 0 6
5. SJK 4 0 1 3 4 8 -4 1
6. Rovaniemi 4 0 1 3 3 7 -4 1
Group C
1. Promotion - Suomen Cup (Play Offs) KTP 4 3 1 0 5 2 3 10
2. Promotion - Suomen Cup (Play Offs) Mikkelin 4 3 0 1 10 4 6 9
3. Ekenas 4 2 0 2 5 6 -1 6
4. Gnistan 4 1 2 1 6 3 3 5
5. MuSa 4 1 1 2 4 7 -3 4
6. MyPa 4 0 0 4 2 10 -8 0
Group D
1. Promotion - Suomen Cup (Play Offs) AC Oulu 4 2 2 0 9 6 3 8
2. Promotion - Suomen Cup (Play Offs) KPV Kokkola 4 2 1 1 10 3 7 7
3. VPS 5 2 1 2 7 7 0 7
4. AC Kajaani 4 2 0 2 5 7 -2 6
5. Jaro 5 1 1 3 7 9 -2 4
6. SJK Akatemia 4 1 1 2 3 9 -6 4

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Jokelainen N. AC Oulu 4 0
1. Tarvonen A. KPV Kokkola 4 0
3. Layon Mikkelin 3 0
3. Huhtala R. Gnistan 3 0
3. Ramsay A. Jaro 3 0
3. Roiha S. KPV Kokkola 3 0
3. Sadik I. Mikkelin 3 0
3. Smith D. Ekenas 3 0
9. Aalto J. MuSa 2 0
9. Agyiri T. KTP 2 0
9. Akbar A. Gnistan 2 0
9. Ala-Myllymaki L. Ilves 2 0
9. Tiquinho HIFK 2 0
9. Beglarishvili Z. KTP 2 0
9. Fofana T. Ilves 2 0
9. Forsell N. Mikkelin 2 0
9. Goljahanpoor A. 2 0
9. Hambo V. Lahti 2 0
9. Heikkila A. AC Oulu 2 0
9. Hertsi L. AC Oulu 2 0
9. Hilska A. Haka 2 0
9. Imbongo D. Lahti 2 0
9. Kaufmann L. Honka 2 0
9. Lepisto J. SJK 2 0
9. Lindeman S. MyPa 2 0
9. Makijarvi A. KTP 2 0
9. Mommo E. Ilves 2 0
9. Morrissey S. VPS 2 0
9. Muniz A. Inter Turku 2 0
9. Nunes L. R. KuPS 2 0
9. Pahkasalo A. KPV Kokkola 2 0
9. Riski R. HJK 2 0
9. Sarr M. VPS 2 0
34. Aallikko J. AC Oulu 1 0