ผลการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg
Round 22
16/02 - 21:30 Wandsbeker Concordia 2 : 2 Niendorfer TSV
16/02 - 21:00 Sasel 7 : 1 Meiendorfer SV
16/02 - 16:45 Paloma 3 : 0 TSV Buchholz 08
15/02 - 19:00 Dassendorf 1 : 1 Curslack-Neuengamme
15/02 - 02:00 Suderelbe 0 : 3 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
15/02 - 01:30 SC Victoria Hamburg 0 : 1 Rugenbergen
15/02 - 01:30 TuS Osdorf 1 : 3 Hamburger SV III
15/02 - 01:00 Bramfelder SV 1 : 3 Teutonia Ottensen
Round 6
14/12 - 01:30 Hamm United 4 : 2 Curslack-Neuengamme
Round 20
07/12 - 20:30 Paloma 1 : 2 Niendorfer TSV
07/12 - 19:00 Dassendorf 2 : 0 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg
Round 23
22/02 - 02:00 Hamburger SV III VS Dassendorf
22/02 - 20:00 Meiendorfer SV VS SC Victoria Hamburg
23/02 - 17:30 Teutonia Ottensen VS Sasel
23/02 - 18:00 Curslack-Neuengamme VS Hamm United
23/02 - 20:00 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst VS Bramfelder SV
23/02 - 20:00 Niendorfer TSV VS TuS Osdorf
23/02 - 20:00 Rugenbergen VS Paloma
23/02 - 20:00 TSV Buchholz 08 VS Wandsbeker Concordia
23/02 - 21:00 Tornesch VS Suderelbe
Round 24
29/02 - 01:30 Hamm United VS Hamburger SV III
29/02 - 01:30 SC Victoria Hamburg VS Teutonia Ottensen
29/02 - 02:00 Suderelbe VS Curslack-Neuengamme
29/02 - 19:00 Dassendorf VS TuS Osdorf
01/03 - 16:45 Paloma VS Meiendorfer SV
01/03 - 20:00 TSV Buchholz 08 VS Niendorfer TSV
01/03 - 21:00 Sasel VS Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
01/03 - 21:00 Wandsbeker Concordia VS Rugenbergen

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Oberliga Play Offs Dassendorf 22 18 3 1 60 17 43 57
2. Teutonia Ottensen 22 17 3 2 63 25 38 54
3. Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 22 14 4 4 59 35 24 46
4. Sasel 22 14 3 5 60 28 32 45
5. SC Victoria Hamburg 22 13 5 4 69 30 39 44
6. Niendorfer TSV 22 12 6 4 45 30 15 42
7. Hamburger SV III 22 10 3 9 57 52 5 33
8. TuS Osdorf 22 7 8 7 54 49 5 29
9. Hamm United 21 7 6 8 34 51 -17 27
10. Suderelbe 22 7 5 10 41 59 -18 26
11. Wandsbeker Concordia 22 7 4 11 39 51 -12 25
12. Rugenbergen 22 7 2 13 31 54 -23 23
13. Curslack-Neuengamme 22 4 8 10 42 52 -10 20
14. Tornesch 21 4 8 9 28 52 -24 20
15. Paloma 22 5 4 13 40 48 -8 19
16. Relegation TSV Buchholz 08 22 4 5 13 38 67 -29 17
17. Relegation Meiendorfer SV 22 3 3 16 30 60 -30 12
18. Relegation Bramfelder SV 22 2 4 16 29 59 -30 10