Oberliga NOFV- Sud
ผลการแข่งขัน
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud | |||
Round 24 | |||
21/04 - 19:00 | Halle | 2 : 0 | Arnstadt |
20/04 - 19:00 | Einheit Rudolstadt | 0 : 3 | Bischofswerdaer |
20/04 - 19:00 | Krieschow | 3 : 2 | Halberstadt |
20/04 - 19:00 | Ludwigsfelde | 2 : 2 | Grimma |
20/04 - 19:00 | Magdeburg II | 3 : 1 | Sandersdorf |
20/04 - 19:00 | Plauen | 5 : 0 | Einheit Wernigerode |
19/04 - 23:30 | Bautzen | 0 : 1 | Freital |
Round 23 | |||
14/04 - 19:00 | Freital | 3 : 1 | Krieschow |
14/04 - 19:00 | Halberstadt | 2 : 0 | Ludwigsfelde |
14/04 - 19:00 | Halle | 0 : 0 | Motor Marienberg |
13/04 - 19:00 | Arnstadt | 2 : 3 | Einheit Wernigerode |
13/04 - 19:00 | Grimma | 0 : 0 | Plauen |
13/04 - 19:00 | Sandersdorf | 4 : 2 | Einheit Rudolstadt |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud | |||
Round 25 | |||
27/04 - 00:30 | Sandersdorf | VS | Motor Marienberg |
27/04 - 19:00 | Arnstadt | VS | Plauen |
27/04 - 19:00 | Auerbach | VS | Halle |
27/04 - 19:00 | Bischofswerdaer | VS | Magdeburg II |
27/04 - 19:00 | Freital | VS | Einheit Rudolstadt |
27/04 - 19:00 | Halberstadt | VS | Bautzen |
28/04 - 19:00 | Einheit Wernigerode | VS | Ludwigsfelde |
28/04 - 19:00 | Grimma | VS | Krieschow |
Round 26 | |||
03/05 - 23:00 | Halle | VS | Sandersdorf |
04/05 - 00:00 | Auerbach | VS | Arnstadt |
04/05 - 19:00 | Freital | VS | Magdeburg II |
04/05 - 19:00 | Krieschow | VS | Einheit Wernigerode |
04/05 - 19:00 | Ludwigsfelde | VS | Plauen |
04/05 - 19:00 | Motor Marienberg | VS | Bischofswerdaer |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion - Regionalliga Nordost | Plauen | 24 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 52 | 13 | 39 | 59 | |
2. | Bischofswerdaer | 24 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 57 | 23 | 34 | 58 | |
3. | Halberstadt | 24 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 57 | 33 | 24 | 47 | |
4. | Magdeburg II | 24 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 56 | 34 | 22 | 45 | |
5. | Auerbach | 23 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 44 | 30 | 14 | 39 | |
6. | Krieschow | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 48 | 38 | 10 | 39 | |
7. | Sandersdorf | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 39 | 33 | 6 | 36 | |
8. | Freital | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 35 | 35 | 0 | 33 | |
9. | Ludwigsfelde | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 31 | 37 | -6 | 30 | |
10. | Einheit Wernigerode | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 46 | 56 | -10 | 28 | |
11. | Bautzen | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 32 | 37 | -5 | 27 | |
12. | Halle | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 37 | 46 | -9 | 24 | |
13. | Grimma | 24 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 26 | 52 | -26 | 22 | |
14. Relegation | Einheit Rudolstadt | 24 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 19 | |
15. Relegation | Motor Marienberg | 23 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 24 | 72 | -48 | 18 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kosak C. | Halberstadt | 18 | 0 |
2. | Rodrigues M. | Bischofswerdaer | 13 | 0 |
3. | Hebler A. | Krieschow | 12 | 0 |
3. | Kampfer P. | Auerbach | 12 | 0 |
5. | Martynets J. | Plauen | 11 | 0 |
6. | Hoxha L. | Magdeburg II | 10 | 0 |
7. | Baro B. | Halberstadt | 9 | 0 |
7. | Eirich A. | Ludwigsfelde | 9 | 0 |
7. | Fabisch J. | Magdeburg II | 9 | 0 |
7. | Pannier P. | Sandersdorf | 9 | 0 |
7. | Riemer M. | Einheit Rudolstadt | 9 | 0 |
12. | Hildach K. | Einheit Wernigerode | 8 | 0 |