ผลการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
Round 22
15/02 - 19:30 Halberstadt 3 : 2 Nordhausen
15/02 - 01:00 Hertha Berlin II 2 : 0 Meuselwitz
Round 21
09/02 - 19:30 Meuselwitz 2 : 1 Altglienicke
09/02 - 19:30 Viktoria Berlin 1 : 0 Babelsberg
08/02 - 22:00 Energie Cottbus 2 : 2 Lokomotive Leipzig
08/02 - 19:30 BFC Dynamo 0 : 0 Halberstadt
08/02 - 19:30 Chemie Leipzig 0 : 0 Bischofswerdaer
08/02 - 01:00 Nordhausen 1 : 2 Furstenwalde
08/02 - 01:00 Rathenow 0 : 2 Hertha Berlin II
Round 20
02/02 - 19:30 Furstenwalde 3 : 0 BFC Dynamo
02/02 - 19:30 Hertha Berlin II 1 : 2 Auerbach
01/02 - 19:30 Altglienicke 3 : 0 Rathenow
01/02 - 19:30 Lokomotive Leipzig 0 : 0 Viktoria Berlin

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
Round 22
16/02 - 19:30 Altglienicke VS Berliner AK 07
16/02 - 19:30 Bischofswerdaer VS Babelsberg
16/02 - 19:30 Energie Cottbus VS Viktoria Berlin
16/02 - 19:30 Furstenwalde VS Chemie Leipzig
16/02 - 19:30 Lichtenberg VS BFC Dynamo
16/02 - 19:30 Lokomotive Leipzig VS Auerbach
Round 23
22/02 - 01:00 Nordhausen VS Lichtenberg
22/02 - 19:30 Babelsberg VS Furstenwalde
22/02 - 19:30 Chemie Leipzig VS Halberstadt
22/02 - 19:30 Rathenow VS Lokomotive Leipzig
22/02 - 22:00 Auerbach VS Energie Cottbus
23/02 - 19:30 Berliner AK 07 VS Hertha Berlin II
23/02 - 19:30 Viktoria Berlin VS Bischofswerdaer

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Regionalliga Play Offs (Play Offs) Altglienicke 20 13 2 5 52 25 27 41
2. Energie Cottbus 19 12 4 3 44 26 18 40
3. Hertha Berlin II 21 12 2 7 54 32 22 38
4. Lokomotive Leipzig 19 10 8 1 33 20 13 38
5. BFC Dynamo 20 9 6 5 26 22 4 33
6. Furstenwalde 20 8 6 6 39 31 8 30
7. Viktoria Berlin 19 6 10 3 18 13 5 28
8. Berliner AK 07 20 7 6 7 41 33 8 27
9. Auerbach 19 8 2 9 33 40 -7 26
10. Meuselwitz 20 6 6 8 30 34 -4 24
11. Lichtenberg 19 6 5 8 21 27 -6 23
12. Chemie Leipzig 20 4 9 7 18 22 -4 21
13. Nordhausen 19 8 3 8 40 32 8 18
14. Halberstadt 21 3 8 10 24 40 -16 17
15. Rathenow 20 4 5 11 18 41 -23 17
16. Babelsberg 19 2 7 10 17 35 -18 13
17. Bischofswerdaer 19 2 5 12 16 51 -35 11
18. Relegation Erfurt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Kiprit M. Hertha Berlin II 15 0
1. Zimmermann M. Auerbach 15 0
3. Skoda Ch. Altglienicke 13 0
4. Brugmann F. Energie Cottbus 12 0
4. Uzan T. Altglienicke 12 0
6. Pichinot N. Nordhausen 11 0
6. Rangelov D. Energie Cottbus 11 0
8. Ngankam J. Hertha Berlin II 10 0
8. Taz B. Energie Cottbus 10 0
10. Forster B. Altglienicke 9 0
10. Geurts D. Furstenwalde 9 0
10. Hovi K. Furstenwalde 9 0
13. Dartsch A. Meuselwitz 8 0