ผลการแข่งขัน

ICELAND: League Cup
Round 2
23/02 - 21:00 Vestri 3 : 0 Olafsvik
23/02 - 20:00 Keflavik 0 : 2 Vikingur Reykjavik
23/02 - 19:00 Akranes 3 : 0 Leiknir F.
22/02 - 22:15 Fram 1 : 3 KA Akureyri
22/02 - 19:00 Stjarnan 1 : 2 Vestmannaeyjar
22/02 - 19:00 Valur 2 : 3 Fjolnir
22/02 - 18:30 Kopavogur 2 : 0 Throttur
22/02 - 02:00 Afturelding 1 : 3 Breidablik
20/02 - 02:00 Hafnarfjordur 1 : 1 Grotta
Round 1
16/02 - 21:00 Vestmannaeyjar 5 : 0 Olafsvik
16/02 - 18:00 Valur 5 : 0 Vestri
16/02 - 00:15 Fram 1 : 2 Keflavik
15/02 - 22:00 KA Akureyri 1 : 1 Fylkir
15/02 - 20:00 Leiknir F. 2 : 2 Afturelding
15/02 - 18:30 Kopavogur 1 : 2 Grindavik

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ICELAND: League Cup
Round 2
23/02 - 22:15 Fylkir VS Magni
23/02 - 23:00 Grindavik VS Thor Akureyri
Round 3
29/02 - 02:00 Vikingur Reykjavik VS Fylkir
29/02 - 02:15 Breidablik VS Akranes
29/02 - 18:00 Grotta VS Grindavik
Round 3
29/02 - 21:00 Valur VS Vestmannaeyjar
29/02 - 22:00 KA Akureyri VS Keflavik
01/03 - 20:00 Leiknir F. VS KR Reykjavik
01/03 - 22:00 Thor Akureyri VS Throttur
02/03 - 00:00 Magni VS Fram
Round 4
06/03 - 02:00 Fram VS Fylkir
06/03 - 03:00 Akranes VS Leiknir

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
Group 1
1. Promotion - League Cup (Play Offs: Semi-finals) Breidablik 2 2 0 0 6 2 4 6
2. KR Reykjavik 1 1 0 0 4 2 2 3
3. Akranes 2 1 0 1 5 4 1 3
4. Afturelding 2 0 1 1 3 5 -2 1
5. Leiknir F. 2 0 1 1 2 5 -3 1
6. Leiknir 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
Group 2
1. Promotion - League Cup (Play Offs: Semi-finals) Vikingur Reykjavik 2 2 0 0 7 0 7 6
2. KA Akureyri 2 1 1 0 4 2 2 4
3. Keflavik 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3
4. Fylkir 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
5. Fram 2 0 0 2 2 5 -3 0
6. Magni 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5 0
Group 3
1. Promotion - League Cup (Play Offs: Semi-finals) Hafnarfjordur 3 2 1 0 7 2 5 7
2. Grotta 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
3. Grindavik 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
4. Kopavogur 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2 3
5. Thor Akureyri 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
6. Throttur 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4 0
Group 4
1. Promotion - League Cup (Play Offs: Semi-finals) Vestmannaeyjar 2 2 0 0 7 1 6 6
2. Valur 2 1 0 1 7 3 4 3
3. Stjarnan 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 3
4. Fjolnir 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 3
5. Vestri 2 1 0 1 3 5 -2 3
6. Olafsvik 2 0 0 2 0 8 -8 0

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Pedersen P. Valur 3 0
2. Finnbogason K. KR Reykjavik 2 0
2. Fridriksson F. Vestmannaeyjar 2 0
2. Gunnlaugsson H. Breidablik 2 0
2. Halldorsson H. Stjarnan 2 0
2. Karlsson O. Vikingur Reykjavik 2 0
2. Larusson R. Afturelding 2 0
2. Magnusson G. Grindavik 2 0
2. Mikkelsen T. Breidablik 2 0
2. Petursson K. Grotta 2 0
2. Sigurdarson H. Fjolnir 2 0
2. Sigurdsson K. Valur 2 0
2. Stefansson B. KR Reykjavik 2 0
2. Thorvardarson V. Vestmannaeyjar 2 0
15. Abella I. Thor Akureyri 1 0