ผลการแข่งขัน

ISRAEL: Leumit League
Round 26
25/02 - 00:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod 0 : 1 H. Ironi Rishon
25/02 - 00:00 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 1 : 1 Maccabi Petah Tikva
25/02 - 00:00 M. Nazareth 1 : 1 Hapoel Katamon
21/02 - 20:00 Ashkelon 0 : 0 MS Kafr Qasim
21/02 - 20:00 Beitar Tel Aviv 1 : 2 Hap. Ramat Gan
21/02 - 20:00 Hapoel Afula 3 : 2 Nof Hagalil
21/02 - 20:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva 0 : 0 Sakhnin
21/02 - 20:00 Ramat Hasharon 0 : 0 H. Akko
Round 25
19/02 - 00:05 H. Akko 0 : 1 Hapoel Afula
19/02 - 00:05 Hap. Ramat Gan 0 : 0 M. Nazareth
19/02 - 00:05 H. Ironi Rishon 1 : 1 Hapoel Petah Tikva
19/02 - 00:05 Maccabi Petah Tikva 2 : 0 Ashkelon
19/02 - 00:05 MS Kafr Qasim 0 : 2 Ramat Hasharon
19/02 - 00:05 Nof Hagalil 1 : 1 Hapoel Bnei Lod
19/02 - 00:05 Sakhnin 3 : 0 Beitar Tel Aviv
Round 24
14/02 - 20:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod 0 : 1 H. Akko
14/02 - 20:00 Hapoel Katamon 2 : 2 Ashkelon
14/02 - 20:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva 0 : 0 Nof Hagalil
14/02 - 20:00 Hap. Ramat Gan 1 : 5 Sakhnin
14/02 - 20:00 M. Nazareth 0 : 0 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
14/02 - 20:00 Ramat Hasharon 0 : 4 Maccabi Petah Tikva

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ISRAEL: Leumit League
Round 27
28/02 - 20:00 Beitar Tel Aviv VS M. Nazareth
28/02 - 20:00 H. Akko VS Ashkelon
28/02 - 20:00 Hap. Ramat Gan VS Hapoel Petah Tikva
28/02 - 20:00 H. Ironi Rishon VS Hapoel Afula
28/02 - 20:00 Maccabi Petah Tikva VS Hapoel Katamon
28/02 - 20:00 MS Kafr Qasim VS Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
28/02 - 20:00 Nof Hagalil VS Ramat Hasharon
28/02 - 20:00 Sakhnin VS Hapoel Bnei Lod
Round 28
06/03 - 20:00 Hapoel Katamon VS MS Kafr Qasim
06/03 - 20:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva VS Beitar Tel Aviv
06/03 - 20:00 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm VS H. Akko
06/03 - 20:00 Ramat Hasharon VS H. Ironi Rishon
10/03 - 00:00 Hapoel Afula VS Sakhnin
10/03 - 00:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod VS Hap. Ramat Gan
10/03 - 00:00 M. Nazareth VS Maccabi Petah Tikva

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Leumit League (Promotion Group) Maccabi Petah Tikva 26 16 7 3 55 26 29 55
2. Promotion - Leumit League (Promotion Group) H. Ironi Rishon 26 15 5 6 39 25 14 50
3. Promotion - Leumit League (Promotion Group) Sakhnin 26 12 8 6 39 25 14 44
4. Promotion - Leumit League (Promotion Group) Hapoel Katamon 26 12 7 7 32 24 8 43
5. Promotion - Leumit League (Promotion Group) Ramat Hasharon 26 11 6 9 36 38 -2 39
6. Promotion - Leumit League (Promotion Group) MS Kafr Qasim 26 10 8 8 33 32 1 38
7. Promotion - Leumit League (Promotion Group) Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 26 10 6 10 33 33 0 36
8. Promotion - Leumit League (Promotion Group) Beitar Tel Aviv 26 10 6 10 33 37 -4 36
9. Leumit League (Relegation Group) Hap. Ramat Gan 26 9 8 9 30 27 3 35
10. Leumit League (Relegation Group) Nof Hagalil 26 8 9 9 32 32 0 33
11. Leumit League (Relegation Group) Hapoel Petah Tikva 26 7 10 9 34 36 -2 31
12. Leumit League (Relegation Group) H. Akko 26 7 9 10 23 25 -2 30
13. Leumit League (Relegation Group) M. Nazareth 26 5 10 11 24 33 -9 25
14. Leumit League (Relegation Group) Hapoel Bnei Lod 26 7 3 16 24 51 -27 24
15. Leumit League (Relegation Group) Hapoel Afula 26 4 9 13 20 35 -15 21
16. Leumit League (Relegation Group) Ashkelon 26 7 5 14 27 35 -8 17

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Itzhak G. H. Ironi Rishon 12 0
2. Agade W. Hapoel Katamon 11 0
3. Hugy D. Maccabi Petah Tikva 10 0
4. Abuhatzira S. Ramat Hasharon 9 0
4. Maman M. H. Ironi Rishon 9 0
4. Peretz O. Hapoel Petah Tikva 9 0
4. Soukouna A. Hapoel Petah Tikva 9 0
8. Cohen L. Maccabi Petah Tikva 8 0
8. Malka M. Sakhnin 8 0
8. Parado U. Ashkelon 8 0
11. Al-Abid Y. Beitar Tel Aviv 7 0