ผลการแข่งขัน

MALI: Premiere Division
Round 15
21/01 - 22:30 Sabana de Mopti 1 : 0 USFAS Bamako
20/01 - 02:00 AS Bamako 1 : 2 Djoliba
19/01 - 22:30 Bakaridjan 1 : 2 LC Bamako
19/01 - 22:30 Sonni 1 : 1 AS Police
19/01 - 22:30 Tombouctou 0 : 0 CS Duguwolofila
19/01 - 01:00 ASOM 0 : 2 CO Bamako
19/01 - 01:00 CSK 2 : 0 US Bougouni
18/01 - 23:00 Black Stars 1 : 1 Yeelen
18/01 - 23:00 Onze Createurs 1 : 1 USC Kita
18/01 - 22:30 AS Nianan 3 : 1 Mamahira
18/01 - 22:00 AS Performance 1 : 1 Real Bamako
Round 14
15/01 - 01:00 LC Bamako 1 : 2 AS Nianan
14/01 - 23:00 Stade Malien 0 : 0 Onze Createurs

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

MALI: Premiere Division
Round 16
24/01 - 23:00 Black Stars VS ASOM
25/01 - 01:00 AS Police VS AS Performance
25/01 - 22:30 Mamahira VS Bakaridjan
25/01 - 22:30 US Bougouni VS Stade Malien
25/01 - 22:30 USC Kita VS CSK
25/01 - 23:00 Real Bamako VS AS Nianan
26/01 - 01:00 CO Bamako VS Sabana de Mopti
26/01 - 22:15 Sonni VS CS Duguwolofila
26/01 - 22:15 Tombouctou VS Djoliba
26/01 - 23:30 USFAS Bamako VS Onze Createurs
27/01 - 01:00 LC Bamako VS AS Bamako

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
Group A
1. Promotion - Premiere Division (Winners stage) Djoliba 15 12 3 0 27 8 19 39
2. CS Duguwolofila 15 8 3 4 18 9 9 27
3. Real Bamako 15 8 2 5 26 13 13 26
4. LC Bamako 15 7 4 4 15 14 1 25
5. AS Police 15 6 6 3 19 11 8 24
6. Bakaridjan 15 4 7 4 11 8 3 19
7. AS Nianan 15 4 6 5 15 23 -8 18
8. AS Bamako 15 3 6 6 14 12 2 15
9. Premiere Division (Relegation Group) Tombouctou 15 3 5 7 10 25 -15 14
10. Premiere Division (Relegation Group) Mamahira 15 3 4 8 9 18 -9 13
11. Premiere Division (Relegation Group) Sonni 15 2 6 7 9 20 -11 12
12. Premiere Division (Relegation Group) AS Performance 15 1 6 8 14 26 -12 9
Group B
1. Promotion - Premiere Division (Winners stage) Stade Malien 13 11 2 0 25 4 21 35
2. USC Kita 14 9 2 3 14 6 8 29
3. CO Bamako 14 8 3 3 23 11 12 27
4. Onze Createurs 13 7 4 2 11 5 6 25
5. Yeelen 14 7 2 5 22 17 5 23
6. USFAS Bamako 14 5 1 8 16 17 -1 16
7. Black Stars 14 3 5 6 11 20 -9 14
8. Premiere Division (Relegation Group) CSK 13 3 3 7 11 15 -4 12
9. Premiere Division (Relegation Group) ASOM 14 3 3 8 9 17 -8 12
10. Premiere Division (Relegation Group) Sabana de Mopti 13 3 1 9 12 22 -10 10
11. Premiere Division (Relegation Group) US Bougouni 14 1 4 9 8 28 -20 7