Liga Premier Serie A
ผลการแข่งขัน
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A | |||
Round 32 | |||
16/04 - 09:05 | Cafetaleros | 0 : 2 | Irapuato |
15/04 - 01:00 | Halcones de Zapopan | 0 : 0 | Reboceros de La Piedad |
15/04 - 01:00 | Montaneses | 3 : 1 | Canamy |
14/04 - 09:00 | Tampico Madero | 2 : 0 | Inter Playa Del Carmen |
14/04 - 08:00 | Porto Palmeiras | 2 : 1 | Petroleros Salamanca |
14/04 - 07:00 | Gavilanes de Matamoros | 2 : 0 | Coras |
14/04 - 07:00 | Lobos ULMX | 5 : 0 | Pioneros |
14/04 - 06:00 | Escorpiones | 0 : 3 | Deportiva Venados |
14/04 - 06:00 | Inter de Queretaro | 0 : 4 | Aguacateros de Periban |
14/04 - 06:00 | Mexicali | 2 : 1 | UA Zacatecas |
14/04 - 06:00 | Mineros de Fresnillo | 0 : 2 | Los Cabos |
14/04 - 05:00 | Colima FC | 0 : 1 | Saltillo |
14/04 - 05:00 | Tritones Vallarta | 0 : 0 | Cimarrones de Sonora 2 |
14/04 - 00:00 | Leones Negros 2 | 1 : 2 | Alacranes de Durango |
13/04 - 07:00 | Tecos FC | 6 : 0 | Calor De San Pedro |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A | |||
Round 33 | |||
20/04 - 07:00 | Cimarrones de Sonora 2 | VS | Leones Negros 2 |
20/04 - 07:00 | Inter Playa Del Carmen | VS | Lobos ULMX |
20/04 - 08:00 | Petroleros Salamanca | VS | Cafetaleros |
20/04 - 08:30 | Calor De San Pedro | VS | Colima FC |
20/04 - 08:45 | Orgullo Reynosa | VS | Gavilanes de Matamoros |
20/04 - 09:00 | Alacranes de Durango | VS | Mineros de Fresnillo |
21/04 - 00:00 | Deportiva Venados | VS | Montaneses |
21/04 - 05:00 | Inter de Queretaro | VS | Reboceros de La Piedad |
21/04 - 05:00 | Pioneros | VS | San Juan de Aragon |
21/04 - 06:00 | Aguacateros de Periban | VS | Porto Palmeiras |
21/04 - 06:00 | Canamy | VS | Tampico Madero |
21/04 - 06:00 | Irapuato | VS | Escorpiones |
21/04 - 10:00 | Los Cabos | VS | Mexicali |
22/04 - 00:00 | Saltillo | VS | Tritones Vallarta |
22/04 - 05:00 | Coras | VS | Correcaminos 2 |
22/04 - 06:00 | Apodaca | VS | Tecos FC |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 | ||||||||||
1. | Los Cabos | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 52 | 27 | 25 | 65 | |
2. | Alacranes de Durango | 30 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 49 | 19 | 30 | 64 | |
3. | Gavilanes de Matamoros | 31 | 16 | 6 | 9 | 45 | 32 | 13 | 56 | |
4. | Correcaminos 2 | 30 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 45 | 44 | 1 | 54 | |
5. | Leones Negros 2 | 30 | 14 | 2 | 14 | 43 | 41 | 2 | 49 | |
6. | Tecos FC | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 47 | |
7. | UA Zacatecas | 31 | 14 | 8 | 9 | 46 | 37 | 9 | 47 | |
8. | Saltillo | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 29 | 26 | 3 | 46 | |
9. | Orgullo Reynosa | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 28 | 27 | 1 | 43 | |
10. | Tritones Vallarta | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 31 | 26 | 5 | 42 | |
11. | Cimarrones de Sonora 2 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 27 | 31 | -4 | 42 | |
12. | Apodaca | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 34 | 38 | -4 | 41 | |
13. | Mineros de Fresnillo | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 37 | 35 | 2 | 40 | |
14. | Calor De San Pedro | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 28 | 49 | -21 | 33 | |
15. | Mexicali | 29 | 7 | 5 | 17 | 20 | 53 | -33 | 26 | |
16. | Colima FC | 29 | 6 | 3 | 20 | 30 | 54 | -24 | 22 | |
17. | Coras | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 24 | 45 | -21 | 21 | |
Group 2 | ||||||||||
1. | Chihuahua | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
2. Promotion - Liga Premier Serie A (Play Offs: Semi-finals) | Porto Palmeiras | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 42 | 18 | 24 | 70 | |
3. Promotion - Liga Premier Serie A (Play Offs: ) | Tampico Madero | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 55 | 29 | 26 | 60 | |
4. Promotion - Liga Premier Serie A (Play Offs: ) | Deportiva Venados | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 48 | 34 | 14 | 59 | |
5. Promotion - Liga Premier Serie A (Play Offs: ) | Irapuato | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 54 | 21 | 33 | 56 | |
6. Promotion - Liga Premier Serie A (Play Offs: ) | Aguacateros de Periban | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 55 | 35 | 20 | 54 | |
7. Promotion - Liga Premier Serie A (Play Offs: ) | Montaneses | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 43 | 38 | 5 | 53 | |
8. Promotion - Liga Premier Serie A (Play Offs: ) | Petroleros Salamanca | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 33 | 22 | 11 | 52 | |
9. | Escorpiones | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 37 | 28 | 9 | 52 | |
10. | Inter Playa Del Carmen | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 35 | 28 | 7 | 49 | |
11. | Cafetaleros | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 40 | 36 | 4 | 47 | |
12. | Reboceros de La Piedad | 31 | 12 | 4 | 15 | 37 | 34 | 3 | 44 | |
13. | Pioneros | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 29 | 45 | -16 | 34 | |
14. | Lobos ULMX | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 27 | 45 | -18 | 31 | |
15. | Halcones de Zapopan | 31 | 5 | 13 | 13 | 27 | 38 | -11 | 29 | |
16. | Canamy | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 39 | 54 | -15 | 29 | |
17. | San Juan de Aragon | 30 | 7 | 2 | 21 | 29 | 56 | -27 | 25 | |
18. | Inter de Queretaro | 30 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 17 | 86 | -69 | 10 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Banda E. | Saltillo | 18 | 0 |
2. | Calderon K. | Cafetaleros | 16 | 0 |
2. | Rodriguez H. | Canamy | 16 | 0 |
4. | Abundis M. | Deportiva Venados | 14 | 0 |
4. | Cortes Cardona C. A. | UA Zacatecas | 14 | 0 |
4. | Cota A. | Aguacateros de Periban | 14 | 0 |
4. | Hernandez Sotelo A. E. | Irapuato | 14 | 0 |
4. | Rangel Ortiz J. A. | Los Cabos | 14 | 0 |
9. | Munoz D. | Leones Negros 2 | 13 | 0 |
10. | Zapata M. | Correcaminos 2 | 12 | 0 |
11. | Jimenez E. | Reboceros de La Piedad | 11 | 0 |