Tweede Divisie
ผลการแข่งขัน
NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie | |||
Round 26 | |||
24/03 - 00:00 | De Treffers | 3 : 0 | Katwijk |
23/03 - 21:30 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | 0 : 0 | Noordwijk |
23/03 - 21:00 | ADO 20 Heemskerk | 3 : 0 | Excelsior Maassluis |
23/03 - 21:00 | Kozakken Boys | 3 : 4 | Jong Almere City |
23/03 - 21:00 | Quick Boys | 3 : 2 | Hardenberg |
23/03 - 21:00 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 0 : 2 | HFC |
23/03 - 21:00 | Spakenburg | 3 : 1 | Lisse |
23/03 - 20:30 | GVVV | 3 : 1 | ACV Assen |
23/03 - 20:30 | Scheveningen | 1 : 1 | AFC |
Round 25 | |||
16/03 - 21:30 | Jong Almere City | 3 : 1 | Noordwijk |
16/03 - 21:30 | Katwijk | 4 : 2 | ADO 20 Heemskerk |
16/03 - 21:00 | AFC | 1 : 1 | De Treffers |
16/03 - 21:00 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 1 : 4 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam |
16/03 - 20:30 | ACV Assen | 1 : 0 | Quick Boys |
16/03 - 20:30 | Excelsior Maassluis | 2 : 0 | GVVV |
16/03 - 20:30 | Hardenberg | 2 : 0 | Spakenburg |
16/03 - 20:30 | Lisse | 2 : 1 | Kozakken Boys |
Round 12 | |||
09/03 - 21:30 | HFC | 2 : 0 | Katwijk |
Round 18 | |||
09/03 - 20:30 | Hardenberg | 1 : 0 | Excelsior Maassluis |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie | |||
Round 27 | |||
30/03 - 20:30 | ACV Assen | VS | ADO 20 Heemskerk |
30/03 - 20:30 | Excelsior Maassluis | VS | De Treffers |
30/03 - 20:30 | Hardenberg | VS | GVVV |
30/03 - 20:30 | Lisse | VS | Quick Boys |
30/03 - 20:30 | Noordwijk | VS | Kozakken Boys |
30/03 - 21:00 | AFC | VS | Rijnsburgse Boys |
30/03 - 21:30 | HFC | VS | Jong Sparta Rotterdam |
30/03 - 21:30 | Katwijk | VS | Scheveningen |
31/03 - 00:00 | Jong Almere City | VS | Spakenburg |
Round 28 | |||
06/04 - 19:30 | HFC | VS | AFC |
06/04 - 19:30 | Scheveningen | VS | Excelsior Maassluis |
06/04 - 20:00 | ADO 20 Heemskerk | VS | Hardenberg |
06/04 - 20:00 | Quick Boys | VS | Jong Almere City |
06/04 - 20:00 | Rijnsburgse Boys | VS | Katwijk |
06/04 - 20:00 | Spakenburg | VS | Noordwijk |
06/04 - 20:30 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | VS | Kozakken Boys |
06/04 - 23:00 | De Treffers | VS | ACV Assen |
Round 29 | |||
13/04 - 19:30 | Excelsior Maassluis | VS | Rijnsburgse Boys |
13/04 - 19:30 | Hardenberg | VS | De Treffers |
13/04 - 19:30 | Lisse | VS | ADO 20 Heemskerk |
13/04 - 19:30 | Noordwijk | VS | Quick Boys |
13/04 - 20:00 | AFC | VS | Jong Sparta Rotterdam |
13/04 - 20:00 | Jong Almere City | VS | GVVV |
13/04 - 20:00 | Kozakken Boys | VS | Spakenburg |
13/04 - 20:30 | Katwijk | VS | HFC |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spakenburg | 26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 60 | 31 | 29 | 60 | |
2. | De Treffers | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 52 | 33 | 19 | 53 | |
3. | Quick Boys | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 54 | 36 | 18 | 49 | |
4. | Katwijk | 26 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 47 | 35 | 12 | 47 | |
5. | Jong Almere City | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 48 | 38 | 10 | 42 | |
6. | GVVV | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 40 | 38 | 2 | 42 | |
7. | Hardenberg | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 40 | 27 | 13 | 41 | |
8. | HFC | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 45 | 35 | 10 | 41 | |
9. | ACV Assen | 26 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 42 | 40 | 2 | 41 | |
10. | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 45 | 38 | 7 | 39 | |
11. | AFC | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 44 | 40 | 4 | 38 | |
12. | Rijnsburgse Boys | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 39 | 43 | -4 | 34 | |
13. | Noordwijk | 26 | 6 | 12 | 8 | 33 | 34 | -1 | 30 | |
14. | ADO 20 Heemskerk | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 31 | 45 | -14 | 29 | |
15. | Scheveningen | 26 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 29 | 52 | -23 | 20 | |
16. Tweede Divisie (Relegation) | Excelsior Maassluis | 26 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 29 | 53 | -24 | 18 | |
17. Tweede Divisie (Relegation) | Kozakken Boys | 26 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 29 | 49 | -20 | 16 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | van der Leij R. | Hardenberg | 18 | 2 |
2. | Zeldenrust F. | Rijnsburgse Boys | 15 | 7 |
3. | El Azzouti A. | Spakenburg | 15 | 1 |
4. | van Duijn S. | Quick Boys | 14 | 7 |
5. | Broekhuizen N. | Quick Boys | 13 | 5 |
6. | Wildeboer T. | Jong Almere City | 12 | 5 |
7. | Waterink T. | De Treffers | 12 | 1 |
8. | Quispel F. | ACV Assen | 11 | 7 |
9. | Dijkstra C. | HFC | 11 | 2 |
10. | Suleiman M. | Spakenburg | 10 | 6 |
11. | van der Linden F. | Spakenburg | 10 | 3 |