ผลการแข่งขัน

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
Round 6
25/02 - 06:15 San Lorenzo 0 : 0 Sp. Luqueno
25/02 - 04:00 Diaz 1 : 1 Guairena FC
24/02 - 03:45 Olimpia Asuncion 1 : 1 เซอร์โร่ ปอร์เตโน่
22/02 - 06:15 คลับ ลิเบอร์ตาด 2 : 1 Sol de America
22/02 - 04:00 12 de Octubre 0 : 2 Nacional Asuncion
Round 5
17/02 - 06:15 Olimpia Asuncion 4 : 0 12 de Octubre
17/02 - 04:00 Sol de America 3 : 1 Diaz
16/02 - 07:30 Nacional Asuncion 1 : 2 Guarani
16/02 - 05:15 เซอร์โร่ ปอร์เตโน่ 2 : 2 Guairena FC
15/02 - 06:00 Sp. Luqueno 1 : 2 คลับ ลิเบอร์ตาด
Round 4
10/02 - 05:00 12 de Octubre 1 : 4 เซอร์โร่ ปอร์เตโน่
09/02 - 06:15 Guarani 4 : 2 Olimpia Asuncion

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
Round 6
24/02 - 04:00 Guarani VS ริเวอร์เพลท
Round 7
01/03 - 04:00 ริเวอร์เพลท VS 12 de Octubre
01/03 - 06:15 Nacional Asuncion VS Olimpia Asuncion
02/03 - 04:00 เซอร์โร่ ปอร์เตโน่ VS Diaz
02/03 - 06:15 Sp. Luqueno VS Guarani
03/03 - 05:30 Sol de America VS San Lorenzo
Round 8
09/03 - 04:00 Guarani VS Sol de America
09/03 - 04:00 คลับ ลิเบอร์ตาด VS Diaz
09/03 - 04:00 Nacional Asuncion VS เซอร์โร่ ปอร์เตโน่
09/03 - 04:00 Olimpia Asuncion VS ริเวอร์เพลท
09/03 - 04:00 San Lorenzo VS Guairena FC
Round 9
16/03 - 04:00 Diaz VS San Lorenzo
16/03 - 04:00 Guairena FC VS Guarani
16/03 - 04:00 ริเวอร์เพลท VS Nacional Asuncion
16/03 - 04:00 Sol de America VS 12 de Octubre
16/03 - 04:00 Sp. Luqueno VS Olimpia Asuncion

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Copa Libertadores คลับ ลิเบอร์ตาด 6 5 1 0 12 5 7 16
2. Guarani 5 4 1 0 10 4 6 13
3. เซอร์โร่ ปอร์เตโน่ 6 3 2 1 13 7 6 11
4. Olimpia Asuncion 6 3 2 1 14 9 5 11
5. Nacional Asuncion 6 3 1 2 10 5 5 10
6. ริเวอร์เพลท 5 3 0 2 11 8 3 9
7. Guairena FC 6 2 3 1 8 7 1 9
8. San Lorenzo 6 1 3 2 6 9 -3 6
9. Sol de America 6 2 0 4 6 12 -6 6
10. Sp. Luqueno 6 1 2 3 6 7 -1 5
11. Diaz 6 0 1 5 6 14 -8 1
12. 12 de Octubre 6 0 0 6 2 17 -15 0

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Santa C. R. Olimpia Asuncion 7 0
2. Bobadilla R. Guarani 4 0
2. Perez D. ริเวอร์เพลท 4 0
4. Cardozo O. คลับ ลิเบอร์ตาด 3 1
4. Franco F. Diaz 3 1
4. Zaracho E. Nacional Asuncion 3 1
7. Verdun J. Guairena FC 3 0
8. Colman Escobar D. J. เซอร์โร่ ปอร์เตโน่ 2 1
8. Ruiz O. เซอร์โร่ ปอร์เตโน่ 2 1
8. Santacruz J. Nacional Asuncion 2 1
11. Beltran G. Nacional Asuncion 2 0