Division 1
ผลการแข่งขัน
POLAND: Division 1 | |||
Round 24 | |||
17/03 - 21:00 | GKS Katowice | 5 : 0 | Podbeskidzie |
17/03 - 21:00 | Leczna | 1 : 1 | Pruszkow |
17/03 - 18:40 | Arka Gdynia | 2 : 2 | Odra Opole |
16/03 - 23:30 | S. Rzeszow | 2 : 1 | Motor Lublin |
16/03 - 21:00 | Tychy | 1 : 2 | Chrobry Glogow |
16/03 - 18:40 | Termalica B-B. | 1 : 4 | R. Rzeszow |
16/03 - 02:30 | Wisla | 2 : 0 | Legnica |
16/03 - 00:00 | Lechia Gdansk | 4 : 0 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
16/03 - 00:00 | Polonia Warszawa | 2 : 2 | Wisla Plock |
Round 23 | |||
11/03 - 00:00 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 1 : 1 | Odra Opole |
10/03 - 21:00 | R. Rzeszow | 0 : 2 | GKS Katowice |
10/03 - 18:40 | Podbeskidzie | 1 : 2 | Lechia Gdansk |
09/03 - 23:30 | Legnica | 2 : 2 | Tychy |
09/03 - 21:00 | Chrobry Glogow | 2 : 1 | S. Rzeszow |
09/03 - 21:00 | Motor Lublin | 1 : 1 | Polonia Warszawa |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
POLAND: Division 1 | |||
Round 25 | |||
30/03 - 18:40 | R. Rzeszow | VS | Leczna |
30/03 - 21:00 | Legnica | VS | Arka Gdynia |
30/03 - 23:30 | Chrobry Glogow | VS | Wisla |
31/03 - 02:00 | Podbeskidzie | VS | Termalica B-B. |
01/04 - 17:40 | Pruszkow | VS | Polonia Warszawa |
01/04 - 20:00 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | VS | GKS Katowice |
01/04 - 22:30 | Motor Lublin | VS | Tychy |
02/04 - 23:00 | Wisla Plock | VS | S. Rzeszow |
03/04 - 01:30 | Lechia Gdansk | VS | Odra Opole |
Round 26 | |||
06/04 - 01:30 | Arka Gdynia | VS | Chrobry Glogow |
06/04 - 20:00 | Termalica B-B. | VS | Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
06/04 - 22:30 | Tychy | VS | Wisla Plock |
07/04 - 01:00 | Odra Opole | VS | Legnica |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion - Ekstraklasa | Lechia Gdansk | 24 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 41 | 19 | 22 | 47 | |
2. Promotion - Ekstraklasa | Arka Gdynia | 23 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 38 | 22 | 16 | 44 | |
3. Promotion - Division 1 (Promotion - Play Offs: Semi-finals) | Tychy | 24 | 13 | 2 | 9 | 31 | 27 | 4 | 41 | |
4. Promotion - Division 1 (Promotion - Play Offs: Semi-finals) | Wisla | 24 | 11 | 8 | 5 | 45 | 26 | 19 | 41 | |
5. Promotion - Division 1 (Promotion - Play Offs: Semi-finals) | Motor Lublin | 23 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 31 | 27 | 4 | 40 | |
6. Promotion - Division 1 (Promotion - Play Offs: Semi-finals) | Wisla Plock | 24 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 36 | 33 | 3 | 38 | |
7. | GKS Katowice | 23 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 36 | 25 | 11 | 36 | |
8. | Legnica | 24 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 35 | 27 | 8 | 36 | |
9. | Odra Opole | 23 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 26 | 23 | 3 | 35 | |
10. | Leczna | 23 | 8 | 11 | 4 | 23 | 21 | 2 | 35 | |
11. | Termalica B-B. | 24 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 37 | 36 | 1 | 29 | |
12. | Pruszkow | 23 | 9 | 2 | 12 | 19 | 27 | -8 | 29 | |
13. | Chrobry Glogow | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 25 | 37 | -12 | 29 | |
14. | R. Rzeszow | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 26 | 43 | -17 | 25 | |
15. | S. Rzeszow | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 30 | 41 | -11 | 23 | |
16. Relegation - Division 2 | Polonia Warszawa | 24 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 29 | 37 | -8 | 22 | |
17. Relegation - Division 2 | Podbeskidzie | 23 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 18 | 33 | -15 | 18 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sekulski L. | Wisla Plock | 14 | 0 |
2. | Rodado A. | Wisla | 13 | 3 |
3. | Czubak K. | Arka Gdynia | 12 | 1 |
4. | Bergier S. | GKS Katowice | 11 | 3 |
4. | Kobacki O. | Arka Gdynia | 11 | 3 |
6. | Roman J. | Wisla | 10 | 3 |
7. | Jedrych A. | GKS Katowice | 9 | 1 |
8. | Drygas K. | Legnica | 9 | 0 |
8. | Lebedynski M. | Chrobry Glogow | 9 | 0 |
10. | Da Silva A. | S. Rzeszow | 8 | 0 |
11. | Ceglarz P. | Motor Lublin | 7 | 5 |