ผลการแข่งขัน

RUSSIA: Premier League
Round 27
10/07 - 00:30 Rubin Kazan 1 : 0 คราสโนดาร์
09/07 - 21:00 Ural 2 : 1 Dynamo Moscow
09/07 - 00:30 FK Rostov 1 : 2 Ufa
09/07 - 00:30 สปาร์ตัก มอสโก 1 : 1 โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก
08/07 - 22:00 Orenburg 0 : 4 ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก
08/07 - 22:00 Zenit 2 : 1 Sochi
08/07 - 00:30 Arsenal Tula 2 : 4 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara
07/07 - 22:30 Tambov 1 : 2 Akhmat Grozny
Round 26
05/07 - 22:30 Rubin Kazan 1 : 0 Orenburg
05/07 - 20:30 Ufa 1 : 1 Ural
05/07 - 00:30 Akhmat Grozny 0 : 4 ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก
05/07 - 00:30 โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก 0 : 0 Sochi
04/07 - 22:30 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 0 : 0 FK Rostov
04/07 - 22:30 สปาร์ตัก มอสโก 2 : 3 Tambov
04/07 - 20:30 Dynamo Moscow 0 : 1 Arsenal Tula

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

RUSSIA: Premier League
Round 28
11/07 - 20:00 Arsenal Tula VS Tambov
11/07 - 22:30 Akhmat Grozny VS Zenit
12/07 - 00:30 Sochi VS สปาร์ตัก มอสโก
12/07 - 20:30 โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก VS Ufa
12/07 - 22:30 ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก VS Rubin Kazan
12/07 - 22:30 Dynamo Moscow VS FK Krylya Sovetov Samara
12/07 - 22:30 Orenburg VS FK Rostov
13/07 - 00:30 คราสโนดาร์ VS Ural
Round 29
15/07 - 20:00 Ural VS Arsenal Tula
15/07 - 22:00 Rubin Kazan VS FK Rostov
15/07 - 22:00 สปาร์ตัก มอสโก VS Akhmat Grozny
16/07 - 00:30 โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก VS ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก
16/07 - 00:30 Zenit VS Orenburg
16/07 - 22:00 Ufa VS Dynamo Moscow
17/07 - 00:30 Tambov VS Sochi

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Champions League (Group Stage) Zenit 27 20 5 2 58 15 43 65
2. Promotion - Champions League (Group Stage) โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก 27 14 8 5 37 27 10 50
3. Promotion - Champions League (Qualification) ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก 27 13 7 7 39 26 13 46
4. Promotion - Europa League (Qualification) คราสโนดาร์ 26 12 9 5 42 28 14 45
5. Promotion - Europa League (Qualification) FK Rostov 27 12 7 8 44 48 -4 43
6. Ufa 27 8 12 7 21 22 -1 36
7. Ural 27 9 8 10 35 46 -11 35
8. สปาร์ตัก มอสโก 27 9 6 12 30 31 -1 33
9. Rubin Kazan 27 8 9 10 16 25 -9 33
10. Dynamo Moscow 26 8 8 10 22 29 -7 32
11. Arsenal Tula 27 9 4 14 32 39 -7 31
12. Sochi 27 7 9 11 39 33 6 30
13. Akhmat Grozny 27 7 9 11 26 38 -12 30
14. Tambov 27 8 4 15 33 37 -4 28
15. Relegation - FNL FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 27 7 6 14 30 38 -8 27
16. Relegation - FNL Orenburg 27 6 5 16 26 48 -22 23

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Dzyuba A. Zenit 16 12
2. Azmoun S. Zenit 14 6
3. Lutsenko E. Arsenal Tula 14 2
4. Shomurodov E. FK Rostov 11 6
5. Vlasic N. ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก 11 5
6. Sobolev A. สปาร์ตัก มอสโก 11 4
7. Miranchuk Al. โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก 10 2
8. Krychowiak G. โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก 9 2
9. Despotovic D. Orenburg 8 0
10. Chalov F. ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก 7 3
11. Melkadze G. Tambov 7 2