Challenge Cup
ผลการแข่งขัน
SCOTLAND: Challenge Cup | |||
Semi-finals | |||
04/02 - 02:40 | Falkirk | 0 : 1 | TNS |
03/02 - 02:40 | Raith | 0 : 1 | Airdrieonians |
Quarter-finals | |||
18/11 - 21:30 | TNS | 4 : 1 | Arbroath |
18/11 - 02:45 | Hamilton | 1 : 4 | Raith |
18/11 - 02:40 | Falkirk | 4 : 2 | Dundee Utd |
1/8-finals | |||
14/10 - 23:30 | Peterhead | 0 : 2 | Dundee Utd |
14/10 - 23:15 | TNS | 3 : 2 | East Fife |
14/10 - 21:00 | East Kilbride | 2 : 5 | Hamilton |
14/10 - 21:00 | Falkirk | 1 : 0 | Queen's Park |
14/10 - 21:00 | Morton | 4 : 1 | Kelty Hearts |
14/10 - 21:00 | Queen of South | 1 : 2 | Arbroath |
14/10 - 21:00 | Raith | 3 : 1 | Montrose |
1/16-finals | |||
09/09 - 23:15 | Bala | 0 : 3 | Queen's Park |
09/09 - 21:45 | Coleraine | 1 : 3 | Hamilton |
09/09 - 21:00 | Annan | 0 : 2 | Peterhead |
09/09 - 21:00 | Arbroath | 4 : 2 | Inverness |
09/09 - 21:00 | Cove Rangers | 0 : 2 | Montrose |
09/09 - 21:00 | Dumbarton | 1 : 3 | Kelty Hearts |
09/09 - 21:00 | Dundee Utd | 3 : 0 | Dunfermline |
09/09 - 21:00 | Edinburgh City | 1 : 4 | East Kilbride |
09/09 - 21:00 | Morton | 2 : 1 | Elgin City |
09/09 - 21:00 | Partick Thistle | 2 : 3 | Queen of South |
09/09 - 21:00 | Stirling University | 2 : 3 | Airdrieonians |
09/09 - 20:00 | Raith | 3 : 0 | Cliftonville |
09/09 - 19:00 | East Fife | 2 : 1 | Albion Rovers |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
SCOTLAND: Challenge Cup | |||
Final | |||
24/03 - 23:15 | TNS | VS | Airdrieonians |
ตารางคะแนน
1/64-finals
1/32-finals
1/16-finals
1/8-finals
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
Ayr
Falkirk
Bala
Queen's Park
Annan
Stranraer
Brora Rangers 1
Aberdeen B
2
Peterhead
Dundee Utd
Dunfermline
Brechin
3
Hearts B 2
Hibernian B
2
Formartine Utd 1
TNS
Dundee FC B
4
Buckie Thistle 0
East Fife
St. Mirren B 2
Albion Rovers
3
Tranent
1
Motherwell B 0
Partick Thistle
Queen of South
Arbroath
Inverness
Edinburgh City
Stirling
Celtic B 1
East Kilbride
3
Coleraine
Hamilton
Raith
Cliftonville
Cove Rangers
Montrose
Morton
Elgin City
2
St Johnstone B 0
Forfar Athletic
Kilmarnock B
3
Bonnyrigg Rose 1
Kelty Hearts
Stenhousemuir
Spartans 0
Rangers B
3
Alloa
Clyde
Stirling University
4
Livingston B 0
Airdrieonians
Ayr
Falkirk
Bala
Queen's Park
Annan
3
Stranraer 1
Aberdeen B 3
Peterhead
5
Dundee Utd
Dunfermline
Brechin 0
Hibernian B
4
TNS
Dundee FC B 0
East Fife
1
Albion Rovers
2
Tranent 0
Partick Thistle
Queen of South
Arbroath
Inverness
Edinburgh City
Stirling 0
East Kilbride
3
Coleraine
Hamilton
Raith
Cliftonville
Cove Rangers
Montrose
Morton
Elgin City
1
Forfar Athletic 0
Kelty Hearts
Stenhousemuir 1
Rangers B
2
Alloa
Clyde 1
Stirling University
3
Airdrieonians
Ayr 0
Falkirk
1
Bala 0
Queen's Park
3
Annan 0
Peterhead
2
Dundee Utd
3
Dunfermline 0
Hibernian B 0
TNS
3
East Fife
2
Albion Rovers 1
Partick Thistle 2
Queen of South
3
Arbroath
4
Inverness 2
Edinburgh City 1
East Kilbride
4
Coleraine 1
Hamilton
3
Raith
3
Cliftonville 0
Cove Rangers 0
Montrose
2
Morton
2
Elgin City 1
Rangers B
4
Alloa 1
Stirling University 2
Airdrieonians
3
Falkirk
1
Queen's Park 0
Peterhead 0
Dundee Utd
2
TNS
3
East Fife 2
Queen of South 1
Arbroath
2
East Kilbride 2
Hamilton
5
Raith
3
Montrose 1
Morton
4
Kelty Hearts 1
Rangers B 2
Airdrieonians
4
Falkirk
4
Dundee Utd 2
TNS
4
Arbroath 1
Hamilton 1
Raith
4
Morton 0
Airdrieonians
1
Falkirk 0
TNS
1
Raith 0
Airdrieonians
1
TNS
Airdrieonians