Copa Libertadores
ผลการแข่งขัน
SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Qualification | |||
Final | |||
15/03 - 07:30 | Nacional (Uru) | 3 : 1 | Always Ready (Bol) |
14/03 - 07:30 | Bragantino (Bra) | 1 : 1 | Botafogo RJ (Bra) |
14/03 - 07:30 | Colo Colo (Chi) | 2 : 1 | Sportivo Trinidense (Par) |
13/03 - 07:30 | Palestino (Chi) | 2 : 3 | Nacional Asuncion (Par) |
08/03 - 07:30 | Always Ready (Bol) | 1 : 0 | Nacional (Uru) |
07/03 - 07:30 | Botafogo RJ (Bra) | 2 : 1 | Bragantino (Bra) |
07/03 - 07:30 | Sportivo Trinidense (Par) | 1 : 1 | Colo Colo (Chi) |
06/03 - 07:30 | Nacional Asuncion (Par) | 0 : 2 | Palestino (Chi) |
Semi-finals | |||
01/03 - 05:00 | EL Nacional (Ecu) | 0 : 1 | Sportivo Trinidense (Par) |
29/02 - 07:30 | Atl. Nacional (Col) | 0 : 3 | Nacional Asuncion (Par) |
29/02 - 07:30 | Botafogo RJ (Bra) | 6 : 0 | Aurora (Bol) |
29/02 - 05:00 | Nacional (Uru) | 2 : 0 | Puerto Cabello (Ven) |
28/02 - 07:30 | Bragantino (Bra) | 1 : 0 | Aguilas (Col) |
28/02 - 07:30 | Sporting Cristal (Per) | 3 : 1 | Always Ready (Bol) |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Group Stage | |||
Round 1 | |||
03/04 - 05:00 | Cobresal (Chi) | VS | Barcelona SC (Ecu) |
03/04 - 05:00 | Millonarios (Col) | VS | ฟลาเมงโก (Bra) |
03/04 - 07:00 | The Strongest (Bol) | VS | เกรมิโอ้ ปอร์โต้ (Bra) |
03/04 - 07:30 | Dep. Tachira (Ven) | VS | ริเวอร์เพลท (Arg) |
03/04 - 09:00 | U. de Deportes (Per) | VS | LDU Quito (Ecu) |
04/04 - 05:00 | Botafogo RJ (Bra) | VS | Junior (Col) |
04/04 - 05:00 | Huachipato (Chi) | VS | Estudiantes L.P. (Arg) |
04/04 - 05:00 | Nacional (Uru) | VS | คลับ ลิเบอร์ตาด (Par) |
04/04 - 07:00 | Colo Colo (Chi) | VS | เซอร์โร่ ปอร์เตโน่ (Par) |
04/04 - 07:30 | Alianza Lima (Per) | VS | Fluminense (Bra) |
04/04 - 07:30 | San Lorenzo (Arg) | VS | พัลไมรัส (Bra) |
05/04 - 05:00 | Caracas (Ven) | VS | Atletico-MG (Bra) |
05/04 - 05:00 | Rosario Central (Arg) | VS | Penarol (Uru) |
05/04 - 07:00 | Liverpool M. (Uru) | VS | Ind. del Valle (Ecu) |
05/04 - 07:00 | Palestino (Chi) | VS | Bolivar (Bol) |
05/04 - 07:00 | Talleres Cordoba (Arg) | VS | Sao Paulo (Bra) |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | ||||||||||
1. | Fluminense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2. | Colo Colo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3. | Alianza Lima | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Group B | ||||||||||
1. | Cerro Porteno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2. | Sao Paulo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3. | Cobresal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4. | Barcelona SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Group C | ||||||||||
1. | Talleres Cordoba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2. | Estudiantes L.P. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3. | Gremio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4. | Huachipato | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Group D | ||||||||||
1. | The Strongest | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2. | Botafogo RJ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3. | Junior | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4. | U. de Deportes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Group E | ||||||||||
1. | LDU Quito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2. | Flamengo RJ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3. | Palestino | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4. | Millonarios | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Group F | ||||||||||
1. | Bolivar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2. | San Lorenzo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3. | Palmeiras | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4. | Liverpool M. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Group G | ||||||||||
1. | Ind. del Valle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2. | Rosario Central | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3. | Atletico-MG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4. | Penarol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Group H | ||||||||||
1. | Caracas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2. Promotion - Copa Libertadores (Play Offs: 1/8-finals) | River Plate | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3. Promotion - Copa Libertadores (Play Offs: 1/8-finals) | Nacional | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4. Promotion - Copa Sudamericana (Play Offs: 1/16-finals) | Libertad Asuncion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Junior Santos | Botafogo RJ | 8 | 0 |
2. | Cauteruccio M. | Sporting Cristal | 4 | 0 |
2. | Duarte D. | Nacional Asuncion | 4 | 0 |
4. | Sosa G. | Palestino | 2 | 2 |
5. | Rodriguez D. | Always Ready | 2 | 1 |
6. | Alfaro J. | Nacional Asuncion | 2 | 0 |
6. | Arevalo R. | Nacional Asuncion | 2 | 0 |
6. | Carrasco B. | Palestino | 2 | 0 |
6. | Romero D. | Always Ready | 2 | 0 |
10. | Gaona Lugo O. | Nacional Asuncion | 1 | 2 |
10. | Tiquinho Soares | Botafogo RJ | 1 | 2 |
12. | Juninho Capixaba | Bragantino | 1 | 1 |