ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 12
Round 25
16/02 - 19:30 Gran Tarajal 1 : 3 ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด
16/02 - 19:00 CD Marino 2 : 1 La Cuadra
16/02 - 19:00 Lanzarote 1 : 1 Tamaraceite
16/02 - 19:00 Mensajero 4 : 1 Union Guimar
16/02 - 19:00 Tenerife B 2 : 1 SD Tenisca
16/02 - 00:00 Las Palmas C 4 : 2 Santa Ursula
16/02 - 00:00 Panaderia 5 : 0 Ibarra
15/02 - 23:30 Vera 5 : 0 Tacoronte
15/02 - 23:15 CD Buzanada 2 : 3 Atl. Paso
15/02 - 04:00 Union Viera 0 : 3 Villa Santa Brigida
Round 24
09/02 - 19:00 SD Tenisca 3 : 0 CD Buzanada
09/02 - 19:00 Tacoronte 1 : 1 Las Palmas C
09/02 - 19:00 Villa Santa Brigida 1 : 1 Lanzarote
09/02 - 01:00 Union Guimar 3 : 3 Vera
09/02 - 00:00 La Cuadra 3 : 1 Union Viera
08/02 - 23:30 Santa Ursula 2 : 1 Tenerife B
08/02 - 23:00 Ibarra 0 : 1 Mensajero
08/02 - 19:00 Tamaraceite 1 : 0 Gran Tarajal

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 12
Round 26
24/02 - 00:00 Atl. Paso VS Tenerife B
24/02 - 00:00 Ibarra VS Gran Tarajal
24/02 - 00:00 La Cuadra VS CD Buzanada
24/02 - 00:00 ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด VS Lanzarote
24/02 - 00:00 SD Tenisca VS Santa Ursula
24/02 - 00:00 Tacoronte VS Mensajero
24/02 - 00:00 Tamaraceite VS Union Viera
24/02 - 00:00 Union Guimar VS Panaderia
24/02 - 00:00 Vera VS Las Palmas C
24/02 - 00:00 Villa Santa Brigida VS CD Marino
Round 27
02/03 - 00:00 CD Marino VS Tamaraceite
02/03 - 00:00 Gran Tarajal VS Union Guimar
02/03 - 00:00 Lanzarote VS Ibarra
02/03 - 00:00 Las Palmas C VS SD Tenisca
02/03 - 00:00 Mensajero VS Vera
02/03 - 00:00 Panaderia VS Tacoronte
02/03 - 00:00 Santa Ursula VS Atl. Paso
02/03 - 00:00 Tenerife B VS La Cuadra
02/03 - 00:00 Union Viera VS ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด
Round 28
09/03 - 00:00 Ibarra VS Union Viera
09/03 - 00:00 La Cuadra VS Santa Ursula
09/03 - 00:00 Mensajero VS Las Palmas C
09/03 - 00:00 ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด VS CD Marino
09/03 - 00:00 Tacoronte VS Gran Tarajal
09/03 - 00:00 Tamaraceite VS CD Buzanada
09/03 - 00:00 Union Guimar VS Lanzarote
09/03 - 00:00 Vera VS Panaderia
09/03 - 00:00 Villa Santa Brigida VS Tenerife B

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Tercera Division - Play Offs CD Marino 25 16 4 5 40 26 14 52
2. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs Atl. Paso 25 13 10 2 52 26 26 49
3. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs SD Tenisca 25 14 6 5 50 31 19 48
4. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด 25 14 4 7 53 29 24 46
5. Tamaraceite 25 13 7 5 40 29 11 46
6. Tenerife B 25 11 6 8 38 32 6 39
7. Gran Tarajal 25 10 8 7 47 39 8 38
8. Vera 25 10 6 9 46 48 -2 36
9. Union Viera 25 10 6 9 30 34 -4 36
10. Panaderia 25 11 2 12 46 35 11 35
11. La Cuadra 25 8 8 9 29 35 -6 32
12. Las Palmas C 25 8 7 10 30 26 4 31
13. Mensajero 25 8 7 10 47 45 2 31
14. Tacoronte 25 8 5 12 31 43 -12 29
15. Santa Ursula 25 6 10 9 30 36 -6 28
16. Lanzarote 25 4 15 6 29 30 -1 27
17. Ibarra 25 7 3 15 22 43 -21 24
18. Relegation Union Guimar 25 6 5 14 31 48 -17 23
19. Relegation CD Buzanada 25 4 6 15 19 52 -33 18
20. Relegation Villa Santa Brigida 25 3 7 15 26 49 -23 16