ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 15
Round 24
16/02 - 22:45 Murchante 3 : 0 CD Baztan
16/02 - 22:30 CD Corellano 0 : 0 Lourdes
16/02 - 00:30 CD Ardoi 2 : 4 Subiza
15/02 - 23:45 Burlades 0 : 3 Cirbonero
15/02 - 23:00 Mutilvera 0 : 0 Pamplona
15/02 - 22:30 Beti Onak 0 : 0 เปน่า สปอร์ต
15/02 - 22:30 Fontellas 0 : 1 Txantrea
15/02 - 22:30 Pena Azagresa 2 : 2 AD San Juan
15/02 - 22:00 Cortes 4 : 0 Valle Egues
15/02 - 02:15 Huarte 3 : 0 Beti Kozkor
Round 23
08/02 - 23:00 เปน่า สปอร์ต 2 : 0 Mutilvera
08/02 - 22:30 AD San Juan 3 : 0 Beti Onak
08/02 - 22:30 Beti Kozkor 2 : 1 Burlades
08/02 - 22:30 Fontellas 0 : 1 Huarte
08/02 - 22:30 Subiza 0 : 3 Murchante
08/02 - 22:00 Lourdes 3 : 0 Pena Azagresa
08/02 - 22:00 Pamplona 1 : 2 CD Ardoi
08/02 - 21:45 CD Baztan 3 : 2 Cortes

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 15
Round 25
22/02 - 02:15 CD Baztan VS CD Ardoi
22/02 - 22:00 Lourdes VS Burlades
22/02 - 22:00 Pamplona VS Beti Onak
22/02 - 22:30 AD San Juan VS CD Corellano
22/02 - 22:30 Beti Kozkor VS Fontellas
22/02 - 22:30 Subiza VS Mutilvera
22/02 - 22:30 Txantrea VS Cortes
22/02 - 23:00 เปน่า สปอร์ต VS Pena Azagresa
22/02 - 23:00 Valle Egues VS Murchante
23/02 - 22:45 Cirbonero VS Huarte
Round 26
02/03 - 00:00 Beti Onak VS Subiza
02/03 - 00:00 Burlades VS AD San Juan
02/03 - 00:00 CD Ardoi VS Valle Egues
02/03 - 00:00 CD Corellano VS เปน่า สปอร์ต
02/03 - 00:00 Fontellas VS Cirbonero
02/03 - 00:00 Huarte VS Lourdes
02/03 - 00:00 Murchante VS Cortes
02/03 - 00:00 Mutilvera VS CD Baztan
02/03 - 00:00 Pena Azagresa VS Pamplona
Round 27
09/03 - 00:00 CD Baztan VS Beti Onak
09/03 - 00:00 Cirbonero VS Beti Kozkor
09/03 - 00:00 Cortes VS CD Ardoi
09/03 - 00:00 Lourdes VS Fontellas
09/03 - 00:00 Pamplona VS CD Corellano
09/03 - 00:00 เปน่า สปอร์ต VS Burlades
09/03 - 00:00 Subiza VS Pena Azagresa
09/03 - 00:00 Txantrea VS Murchante
09/03 - 00:00 Valle Egues VS Mutilvera

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Tercera Division - Play Offs Mutilvera 24 15 4 5 47 23 24 49
2. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs AD San Juan 24 14 6 4 43 21 22 48
3. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs Beti Kozkor 24 13 8 3 35 26 9 47
4. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs Pamplona 24 13 7 4 35 17 18 46
5. Cirbonero 24 12 7 5 49 33 16 43
6. Huarte 24 10 10 4 36 24 12 40
7. Txantrea 24 10 8 6 42 31 11 38
8. เปน่า สปอร์ต 24 10 8 6 38 33 5 38
9. Burlades 24 9 8 7 28 29 -1 35
10. Valle Egues 24 8 8 8 37 33 4 32
11. Cortes 24 7 9 8 26 21 5 30
12. CD Corellano 24 8 5 11 27 38 -11 29
13. Beti Onak 24 7 7 10 28 37 -9 28
14. Murchante 24 6 8 10 22 27 -5 26
15. CD Ardoi 24 8 2 14 25 33 -8 26
16. Lourdes 24 7 5 12 25 35 -10 26
17. Subiza 24 6 6 12 29 39 -10 24
18. Relegation Pena Azagresa 24 5 7 12 35 47 -12 22
19. Relegation CD Baztan 24 5 3 16 28 50 -22 18
20. Relegation Fontellas 24 2 4 18 13 51 -38 10