ผลการแข่งขัน

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
Round 6
05/07 - 19:00 Sollentuna 2 : 1 Frej
05/07 - 19:00 Taby 5 : 1 Team TG FF
Round 5
02/07 - 01:00 Haninge 4 : 0 Nykopings
02/07 - 00:00 Orebro Syr. 0 : 1 Brommapojkarna
02/07 - 00:00 Sandvikens 2 : 2 Taby
01/07 - 22:30 Frej 3 : 0 IFK Berga
01/07 - 21:00 IFK Lulea 1 : 4 Gefle
01/07 - 20:00 Team TG FF 2 : 1 Karlslunds
01/07 - 00:00 Sylvia 3 : 1 Karlstad
Round 4
28/06 - 19:00 Brommapojkarna 3 : 3 Team TG FF
27/06 - 21:00 Karlslunds 1 : 1 Orebro Syr.
27/06 - 21:00 Karlstad 3 : 0 Vasalunds
27/06 - 21:00 Nykopings 1 : 3 Sylvia
27/06 - 21:00 Taby 1 : 0 Frej
27/06 - 19:00 Gefle 1 : 2 Haninge
27/06 - 19:00 IFK Berga 0 : 2 Sandvikens

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
Round 6
05/07 - 20:00 Gefle VS Sylvia
05/07 - 21:00 IFK Berga VS Orebro Syr.
05/07 - 21:00 Karlslunds VS Haninge
05/07 - 21:00 Nykopings VS Sandvikens
05/07 - 22:00 Karlstad VS IFK Lulea
07/07 - 00:00 Brommapojkarna VS Vasalunds
Round 7
11/07 - 18:00 Orebro Syr. VS Gefle
11/07 - 18:00 Vasalunds VS Taby
11/07 - 19:00 Frej VS Nykopings
11/07 - 19:00 IFK Lulea VS Karlslunds
11/07 - 19:00 Team TG FF VS Karlstad
11/07 - 21:00 Sandvikens VS Sollentuna
11/07 - 21:00 Sylvia VS IFK Berga
Round 8
16/07 - 00:00 Frej VS Sandvikens
16/07 - 00:00 Karlstad VS Orebro Syr.
16/07 - 00:00 Team TG FF VS IFK Lulea
16/07 - 00:00 Vasalunds VS Gefle
16/07 - 00:30 IFK Berga VS Nykopings
16/07 - 00:30 Taby VS Karlslunds
16/07 - 01:00 Sollentuna VS Haninge

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Superettan Sylvia 5 5 0 0 14 5 9 15
2. Promotion - Superettan (Promotion) Vasalunds 5 4 0 1 18 4 14 12
3. Haninge 5 3 2 0 12 6 6 11
4. Brommapojkarna 5 3 2 0 9 5 4 11
5. Gefle 5 3 1 1 10 6 4 10
6. Team TG FF 6 3 1 2 12 13 -1 10
7. Taby 6 2 2 2 11 8 3 8
8. Sandvikens 5 2 2 1 9 7 2 8
9. Orebro Syr. 5 2 2 1 6 5 1 8
10. Sollentuna 6 2 2 2 7 12 -5 8
11. Frej 6 2 1 3 9 6 3 7
12. Karlstad 5 1 2 2 7 8 -1 5
13. Division 1 - Norra (Promotion - Play Offs) Karlslunds 5 0 2 3 4 9 -5 2
14. Relegation Nykopings 5 0 1 4 6 19 -13 1
15. Relegation IFK Lulea 5 0 0 5 4 13 -9 0
16. Relegation IFK Berga 5 0 0 5 3 15 -12 0

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Bulut E. Vasalunds 6 0
2. Cosic M. Haninge 5 0
2. Soderberg N. Sylvia 5 0
2. Traore M. Vasalunds 5 0
5. Coffey A. Haninge 4 0
5. Kamf V. Team TG FF 4 0
5. Lidberg I. Gefle 4 0
5. Springfeldt M. Karlslunds 4 0
9. Bellander E. Sandvikens 3 0
9. Fallenius O. Brommapojkarna 3 0
9. Johansson H. Sandvikens 3 0
9. Morfelt A. Frej 3 0
9. Nikolic M. Vasalunds 3 0
9. Olsson M. Sylvia 3 0
9. Persson N. Taby 3 0
9. Rashidi D. Sollentuna 3 0
9. Soderstrom H. Frej 3 0
18. Alemayehu E. Sollentuna 2 0