ผลการแข่งขัน

UKRAINE: Persha Liga
Round 20
07/07 - 21:00 Rukh Lviv 2 : 3 Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Round 22
05/07 - 23:00 Ch. Odessa 0 : 0 Mykolaiv
04/07 - 23:25 Metalist 1925 2 : 1 Hirnyk-Sport
04/07 - 23:00 Kremin 1 : 1 Volyn Lutsk
04/07 - 22:30 Inhulets 3 : 2 Kramatorsk
04/07 - 22:00 Ahrobiznes Volochysk 1 : 0 Cherkashchyna
04/07 - 20:00 Balkany 1 : 2 Minaj
Round 21
30/06 - 22:00 Prykarpattya 0 : 1 Ch. Odessa
29/06 - 22:00 Cherkashchyna 1 : 4 Metalist 1925
29/06 - 22:00 Hirnyk-Sport 4 : 0 Balkany
29/06 - 22:00 MFC Metalurh 1 : 3 Ahrobiznes Volochysk
29/06 - 22:00 Minaj 1 : 1 Inhulets
29/06 - 21:00 Kramatorsk 1 : 0 Kremin
29/06 - 20:00 Mykolaiv 1 : 1 Rukh Lviv
Round 20
25/06 - 21:00 Balkany 1 : 0 Cherkashchyna

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

UKRAINE: Persha Liga
Round 23
10/07 - 19:00 Kramatorsk VS Balkany
10/07 - 21:30 MFC Metalurh VS Cherkashchyna
10/07 - 22:00 Minaj VS Metalist 1925
11/07 - 21:00 Mykolaiv VS Obolon Kyiv
11/07 - 21:00 Prykarpattya VS Kremin
11/07 - 22:00 Hirnyk-Sport VS Ahrobiznes Volochysk
11/07 - 23:00 Volyn Lutsk VS Inhulets
11/07 - 23:30 Ch. Odessa VS Rukh Lviv
Round 24
15/07 - 22:00 Ahrobiznes Volochysk VS Minaj
15/07 - 22:00 Balkany VS Volyn Lutsk
15/07 - 22:00 Inhulets VS Prykarpattya
15/07 - 22:00 Kremin VS Mykolaiv
15/07 - 22:00 MFC Metalurh VS Hirnyk-Sport
15/07 - 22:00 Obolon Kyiv VS Ch. Odessa
15/07 - 22:00 Rukh Lviv VS Cherkashchyna
Round 25
19/07 - 22:00 Hirnyk-Sport VS Cherkashchyna
19/07 - 22:00 Kramatorsk VS Ahrobiznes Volochysk
19/07 - 22:00 Minaj VS MFC Metalurh
19/07 - 22:00 Mykolaiv VS Inhulets
19/07 - 22:00 Prykarpattya VS Balkany
19/07 - 22:00 Volyn Lutsk VS Metalist 1925

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Premier League Ahrobiznes Volochysk 22 15 1 6 40 22 18 46
2. Promotion - Premier League Metalist 1925 22 13 5 4 35 21 14 44
3. Promotion - Premier League Inhulets 22 13 5 4 37 18 19 44
4. Volyn Lutsk 22 12 6 4 41 30 11 42
5. Minaj 22 12 5 5 36 24 12 41
6. Rukh Lviv 21 12 4 5 33 17 16 40
7. Obolon Kyiv 22 11 6 5 32 26 6 39
8. Kramatorsk 22 11 4 7 29 24 5 37
9. Hirnyk-Sport 22 9 3 10 30 32 -2 30
10. Ch. Odessa 22 8 5 9 27 30 -3 29
11. Mykolaiv 22 5 8 9 30 33 -3 23
12. Prykarpattya 22 6 3 13 32 39 -7 21
13. Kremin 22 5 5 12 29 41 -12 20
14. Balkany 22 4 5 13 16 36 -20 17
15. Relegation MFC Metalurh 21 3 2 16 17 39 -22 11
16. Relegation Cherkashchyna 22 1 3 18 17 49 -32 6