ผลการแข่งขัน

WALES: Cymru North
Round 24
18/01 - 21:00 Gresford 2 : 1 Penrhyncoch
18/01 - 21:00 Rhyl 7 : 1 Llanfair United
18/01 - 02:30 Bangor City 3 : 1 Llangefni
Round 23
11/01 - 21:30 Llandudno 0 : 1 Buckley
11/01 - 21:30 Prestatyn 1 : 0 Conwy Borough
11/01 - 21:00 Corwen 1 : 3 Penrhyncoch
11/01 - 21:00 Llanfair United 0 : 3 Gresford
11/01 - 21:00 Ruthin 1 : 2 Rhyl
11/01 - 02:30 Llangefni 1 : 1 Porthmadog
Round 18
04/01 - 21:00 Corwen 2 : 2 Llandudno
Round 19
04/01 - 21:00 Llanrhaeadr 0 : 3 Guilsfield
Round 22
01/01 - 21:30 Colwyn Bay 1 : 2 Prestatyn
01/01 - 21:30 Conwy Borough 3 : 3 Llandudno
01/01 - 21:30 Corwen 3 : 0 Llanfair United
01/01 - 21:30 Guilsfield 3 : 1 Penrhyncoch
01/01 - 21:00 Rhyl 3 : 5 Llanrhaeadr

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

WALES: Cymru North
Round 24
18/01 - 21:00 Corwen VS Guilsfield
18/01 - 21:30 Buckley VS Prestatyn
18/01 - 21:30 Colwyn Bay VS Ruthin
18/01 - 21:30 Conwy Borough VS Llanrhaeadr
18/01 - 21:30 Porthmadog VS Llandudno
Round 13
25/01 - 21:00 Llanfair United VS Flint
Round 14
25/01 - 21:30 Llangefni VS Llanfair United
Round 12
29/01 - 02:45 Buckley VS Guilsfield
Round 15
01/02 - 21:30 Corwen VS Bangor City
01/02 - 21:30 Gresford VS Porthmadog
01/02 - 21:30 Llanfair United VS Llandudno
01/02 - 21:30 Penrhyncoch VS Llangefni
01/02 - 21:30 Ruthin VS Prestatyn

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Cymru Premier Prestatyn 21 18 1 2 69 16 53 55
2. Flint 21 14 4 3 54 22 32 46
3. Guilsfield 19 11 4 4 41 24 17 37
4. Llanrhaeadr 20 11 3 6 39 33 6 36
5. Colwyn Bay 20 10 5 5 37 26 11 35
6. Conwy Borough 21 9 6 6 41 40 1 33
7. Rhyl 22 10 2 10 36 33 3 32
8. Bangor City 18 8 5 5 23 25 -2 29
9. Penrhyncoch 19 9 2 8 25 29 -4 29
10. Ruthin 20 6 7 7 28 30 -2 25
11. Llandudno 18 7 3 8 29 29 0 24
12. Gresford 20 5 5 10 26 34 -8 20
13. Llangefni 20 4 7 9 20 34 -14 19
14. Buckley 16 5 2 9 21 36 -15 17
15. Relegation Porthmadog 19 3 5 11 22 34 -12 14
16. Relegation Corwen 20 3 3 14 24 51 -27 12
17. Relegation Llanfair United 18 0 2 16 15 54 -39 2