Oberliga NOFV-Nord
ผลการแข่งขัน
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord | |||
Round 17 | |||
23/03 - 20:00 | Rathenow | 1 : 1 | Dynamo Schwerin |
Round 21 | |||
17/03 - 20:00 | Sparta Lichtenberg | 6 : 1 | Staaken |
16/03 - 20:00 | Rostocker FC | 1 : 1 | Tasmania Berlin |
16/03 - 20:00 | RSV Eintracht | 3 : 0 | Dynamo Schwerin |
16/03 - 19:00 | Lichtenberg | 1 : 1 | Wismar |
16/03 - 19:00 | TB Berlin | 1 : 1 | Makkabi Berlin |
16/03 - 01:00 | Furstenwalde | 1 : 3 | Rathenow |
Round 20 | |||
10/03 - 19:30 | Tasmania Berlin | 1 : 1 | RSV Eintracht |
10/03 - 19:00 | Wismar | 2 : 2 | Sparta Lichtenberg |
09/03 - 20:00 | Rathenow | 1 : 1 | Lichtenberg |
09/03 - 02:00 | Dynamo Schwerin | 3 : 1 | Furstenwalde |
09/03 - 01:00 | Neustrelitz | 2 : 2 | TB Berlin |
08/03 - 19:33 | Staaken | 1 : 3 | Mahlsdorf |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord | |||
Round 22 | |||
05/04 - 23:00 | Dynamo Schwerin | VS | Rostocker FC |
06/04 - 00:30 | Hertha Zehlendorf | VS | TB Berlin |
06/04 - 19:00 | Rathenow | VS | RSV Eintracht |
07/04 - 17:00 | Makkabi Berlin | VS | Mahlsdorf |
07/04 - 18:30 | Neustrelitz | VS | Staaken |
07/04 - 19:00 | Lichtenberg | VS | Sparta Lichtenberg |
07/04 - 19:00 | Wismar | VS | Furstenwalde |
Round 23 | |||
13/04 - 19:00 | Rostocker FC | VS | Rathenow |
13/04 - 19:00 | RSV Eintracht | VS | Wismar |
14/04 - 19:00 | Furstenwalde | VS | Lichtenberg |
14/04 - 19:00 | Hertha Zehlendorf | VS | Mahlsdorf |
14/04 - 19:00 | Sparta Lichtenberg | VS | Neustrelitz |
14/04 - 19:00 | Staaken | VS | Makkabi Berlin |
Round 24 | |||
20/04 - 18:00 | Lichtenberg | VS | RSV Eintracht |
20/04 - 18:00 | Wismar | VS | Rostocker FC |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion - Regionalliga Nordost | Lichtenberg | 20 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 56 | 13 | 43 | 49 | |
2. | Hertha Zehlendorf | 19 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 66 | 19 | 47 | 48 | |
3. | Sparta Lichtenberg | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 53 | 31 | 22 | 38 | |
4. | TB Berlin | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 37 | 23 | 14 | 33 | |
5. | Mahlsdorf | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 37 | 31 | 6 | 32 | |
6. | Tasmania Berlin | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 33 | 29 | 4 | 31 | |
7. | Makkabi Berlin | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 36 | 26 | 10 | 30 | |
8. | Neustrelitz | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 36 | 30 | 6 | 28 | |
9. | Wismar | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 26 | 39 | -13 | 24 | |
10. | Rathenow | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 31 | 41 | -10 | 22 | |
11. | Staaken | 19 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 27 | 46 | -19 | 22 | |
12. | RSV Eintracht | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 33 | 49 | -16 | 20 | |
13. | Dynamo Schwerin | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 27 | 44 | -17 | 17 | |
14. Relegation | Rostocker FC | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 25 | 60 | -35 | 14 | |
15. Relegation | Furstenwalde | 20 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 60 | -42 | 8 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nattermann T. | TB Berlin | 18 | 0 |
2. | Stein L. | Hertha Zehlendorf | 16 | 0 |
3. | Gruber J. | Lichtenberg | 14 | 0 |
3. | Zorn C. | Mahlsdorf | 14 | 0 |
5. | Pekdemir O. | Mahlsdorf | 13 | 0 |
5. | Reiniger S. | Lichtenberg | 13 | 0 |
7. | Polat S. | Hertha Zehlendorf | 12 | 0 |
8. | Stephan K. | Mahlsdorf | 10 | 0 |
9. | Ozcin C. | Makkabi Berlin | 9 | 0 |
10. | Didoss G. | Hertha Zehlendorf | 8 | 0 |
10. | Gigold S. | Staaken | 8 | 0 |
10. | Hadziavdic T. | Sparta Lichtenberg | 8 | 0 |
10. | Hartel M. | Neustrelitz | 8 | 0 |
10. | Karupovic G. | Sparta Lichtenberg | 8 | 0 |
10. | Kliefoth T. | Neustrelitz | 8 | 0 |
10. | Ladwig D. | Neustrelitz | 8 | 0 |
10. | Stiller E. | Hertha Zehlendorf | 8 | 0 |
18. | Klingberg N. | Dynamo Schwerin | 7 | 0 |