ASIA: AFC Champions League - Play Offs
|
|
24/04 - 17:00 |
|
โยโกฮาม่า เอฟ มารินอส (Jpn) |
3 - 2 |
Ulsan HD (Kor) |
0 - 0 |
0/0.5 |
ASIA: AFC Cup - Play Offs
|
|
24/04 - 16:00 |
|
เซ็นทรัล โคสต์ (Aus) |
2 - 0 |
Abdish-Ata (Kgz) |
0 - 0 |
1/1.5 |
AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland
|
|
24/04 - 17:30 |
Postponed
|
Peninsula |
0 - 0 |
Olympic FC |
0 - 0 |
0.5/1 |
24/04 - 17:30 |
|
Sunshine Coast Wanderers |
1 - 0 |
Queensland Lions |
0 - 0 |
1.5 |
AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW State League
|
24/04 - 17:00 |
|
Belmont Swansea Utd. |
- |
Kahibah |
|
0 |
24/04 - 17:00 |
|
Singleton Strikers |
- |
Cessnock City Hornets |
|
0 |
24/04 - 17:00 |
|
Thornton Redbacks |
- |
West Wallsend |
|
0 |
24/04 - 17:00 |
|
Toronto Awaba Stags |
- |
Wallsend Red Devils |
|
0 |
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women
|
24/04 - 18:00 |
|
Smorgon W |
- |
FC Gomel W |
|
0 |
CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League
|
24/04 - 16:00 |
|
Jihlava U19 |
0 - 4 |
สปาร์ต้า ปราก U19 |
0 - 0 |
1.5 |
GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3
|
24/04 - 18:00 |
|
Marko |
- |
Afantou |
|
0 |
ISRAEL: Liga Alef North
|
24/04 - 16:00 |
|
Tzeirey Um El Fahem |
4 - 4 |
Hapoel Bueine |
0 - 0 |
0 |
JAPAN: YBC Levain Cup
|
24/04 - 17:00 |
|
Blaublitz |
0 - 0 |
โชนัน เบลล์มาเร่ |
0 - 0 |
0/0.5 |
24/04 - 17:00 |
|
โรอัสโซ่ คุมาโมโตะ |
0 - 1 |
สากัน โตสู |
0 - 0 |
0 |
24/04 - 17:00 |
|
เธสปา คูซัทสึ |
0 - 2 |
คาชิวะ เรย์โซล |
0 - 0 |
1/1.5 |
24/04 - 17:00 |
|
Nagano |
1 - 2 |
เกียวโต แซงก้า |
0 - 0 |
0/0.5 |
24/04 - 17:00 |
|
Nara Club |
0 - 0 |
ซานเฟรซเซ ฮิโรชิม่า |
0 - 0 |
2 |
24/04 - 17:00 |
|
ฟาเจียโน โอคายามา |
1 - 0 |
โยโกฮามา |
0 - 0 |
0 |
24/04 - 17:00 |
|
Ryukyu |
0 - 0 |
กัมบะ โอซะกะ |
0 - 0 |
0/0.5 |
24/04 - 17:00 |
|
Toyama |
0 - 0 |
ชิมิสุ เอสพัลส์ |
0 - 0 |
0.5 |
24/04 - 17:30 |
|
Gainare Tottori |
0 - 0 |
อูราวะ เรดไดมอนส์ |
0 - 0 |
1/1.5 |
KENYA: Super League
|
24/04 - 17:00 |
|
Migori |
0 - 1 |
Mara Sugar |
0 - 0 |
0 |
ROMANIA: Liga 1 Women - Championship Group
|
24/04 - 16:30 |
|
Politehnica Timisoara W |
0 - 0 |
Csikszereda M. Ciuc W |
0 - 0 |
0.5/1 |
RUSSIA: FNL
|
24/04 - 16:00 |
|
SKA Khabarovsk |
2 - 1 |
Rodina Moscow |
0 - 0 |
0 |
THAILAND: League Cup
|
24/04 - 18:00 |
|
เชียงราย ยูไนเต็ด |
- |
การท่าเรือ เอฟซี |
|
0.5/1 |
TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga
|
24/04 - 18:00 |
|
Energetik |
- |
Ahal |
|
0 |
UKRAINE: Championship Women - Relegation Group
|
24/04 - 16:00 |
|
Panthers FC Uman W |
1 - 2 |
Dnipro-1 W |
0 - 0 |
0 |
WORLD: Friendly International
|
24/04 - 15:30 |
|
โมร็อกโก U18 |
- |
กัวเตมาลา U18 |
|
0 |
24/04 - 16:00 |
|
มาลี U18 |
- |
ซาอุดิอาระเบีย U18 |
|
0 |
24/04 - 17:00 |
|
ลิเบีย U17 |
0 - 1 |
แอลจีเรีย U17 |
0 - 0 |
0 |
24/04 - 17:30 |
|
ฟินแลนด์ U16 |
- |
สวีเดน U16 |
|
0 |
WORLD: Friendly International Women
|
24/04 - 17:00 |
|
Uzbekistan U18 W |
3 - 0 |
Kyrgyzstan U18 W |
0 - 0 |
0 |