ผลการแข่งขัน

BELARUS: Division 2 - Group B
Round 6
30/05 - 21:00 Dnepr Mogilev 7 : 0 Polotsk
30/05 - 20:00 Energetik-BGATU 1 : 1 BumProm Gomel
30/05 - 18:00 Petrikov 12 : 0 Zhlobin
30/05 - 17:00 Osipovichi 1 : 3 Gorki
30/05 - 16:00 SMIavtotrans 1 : 1 Viktoria Mar. Gorka
Round 5
23/05 - 18:00 Gorki 0 : 2 Dnepr Mogilev
23/05 - 18:00 Polotsk 2 : 2 Energetik-BGATU
23/05 - 17:00 BumProm Gomel 1 : 3 Petrikov
23/05 - 17:00 Viktoria Mar. Gorka 2 : 2 Osipovichi
Round 4
10/05 - 21:00 Energetik-BGATU 0 : 2 Gorki
10/05 - 18:00 Petrikov 6 : 1 Polotsk
10/05 - 17:00 Osipovichi 2 : 0 SMIavtotrans
09/05 - 19:00 Dnepr Rogachev 0 : 1 BumProm Gomel
Round 3
02/05 - 19:00 Polotsk 8 : 2 Dnepr Rogachev
02/05 - 18:00 Gorki 1 : 4 Petrikov
02/05 - 18:00 SMIavtotrans 0 : 7 Dnepr Mogilev
02/05 - 17:00 Viktoria Mar. Gorka 2 : 2 Energetik-BGATU

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

BELARUS: Division 2 - Group B
Round 7
13/06 - 17:00 BumProm Gomel VS Dnepr Mogilev
13/06 - 17:00 Dnepr Rogachev VS Petrikov
13/06 - 17:00 Gorki VS SMIavtotrans
13/06 - 17:00 Polotsk VS Osipovichi
13/06 - 17:00 Zhlobin VS Energetik-BGATU
Round 8
20/06 - 17:00 Energetik-BGATU VS Dnepr Rogachev
20/06 - 17:00 Osipovichi VS BumProm Gomel
20/06 - 17:00 SMIavtotrans VS Polotsk
20/06 - 17:00 Viktoria Mar. Gorka VS Gorki
Round 9
27/06 - 17:00 Dnepr Rogachev VS Dnepr Mogilev
27/06 - 17:00 Petrikov VS Energetik-BGATU
27/06 - 17:00 Polotsk VS Viktoria Mar. Gorka
27/06 - 17:00 Zhlobin VS Osipovichi
Round 10
04/07 - 17:00 Gorki VS Polotsk
04/07 - 17:00 Osipovichi VS Dnepr Rogachev
04/07 - 17:00 SMIavtotrans VS Zhlobin
04/07 - 17:00 Viktoria Mar. Gorka VS BumProm Gomel

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Division 2 - Promotion Group (Promotion Group) Petrikov 6 6 0 0 33 5 28 18
2. Promotion - Division 2 - Promotion Group (Promotion Group) Dnepr Mogilev 5 5 0 0 27 1 26 15
3. Promotion - Division 2 - Promotion Group (Promotion Group) BumProm Gomel 5 3 1 1 11 4 7 10
4. Promotion - Division 2 - Play Offs (Play Offs) Gorki 6 3 1 2 10 9 1 10
5. Promotion - Division 2 - Play Offs (Play Offs) Osipovichi 5 2 1 2 9 10 -1 7
6. Promotion - Division 2 - Play Offs (Play Offs) Viktoria Mar. Gorka 6 1 3 2 12 19 -7 6
7. Promotion - Division 2 - Play Offs (Play Offs) Dnepr Rogachev 5 1 1 3 7 17 -10 4
8. Promotion - Division 2 - Play Offs (Play Offs) SMIavtotrans 5 1 1 3 5 15 -10 4
9. Promotion - Division 2 - Play Offs (Play Offs) Polotsk 6 1 1 4 11 22 -11 4
10. Promotion - Division 2 - Play Offs (Play Offs) Energetik-BGATU 6 0 3 3 10 15 -5 3
11. Promotion - Division 2 - Play Offs (Play Offs) Zhlobin 5 1 0 4 5 23 -18 3