ผลการแข่งขัน

FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League
Round 5
03/06 - 01:00 IF Fuglafjordur 2 : 1 Streymur
02/06 - 01:00 AB Argir 0 : 6 Klaksvik
01/06 - 23:00 Skala Itrottarfelag 0 : 4 NSI Runavik
01/06 - 21:00 B36 Torshavn 2 : 4 HB Torshavn
01/06 - 21:00 Vikingur 0 : 0 TB Tvoroyri
Round 4
29/05 - 01:00 Skala Itrottarfelag 1 : 1 AB Argir
28/05 - 23:00 HB Torshavn 3 : 0 Vikingur
28/05 - 01:00 NSI Runavik 5 : 0 IF Fuglafjordur
28/05 - 01:00 TB Tvoroyri 1 : 3 B36 Torshavn
Round 3
24/05 - 00:00 Streymur 2 : 0 TB Tvoroyri
23/05 - 22:00 IF Fuglafjordur 1 : 4 Klaksvik
23/05 - 20:00 B36 Torshavn 6 : 2 Skala Itrottarfelag

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League
Round 6
06/06 - 21:00 TB Tvoroyri VS HB Torshavn
07/06 - 21:00 IF Fuglafjordur VS AB Argir
07/06 - 21:00 Klaksvik VS NSI Runavik
07/06 - 21:00 Streymur VS Skala Itrottarfelag
07/06 - 23:00 Vikingur VS B36 Torshavn
Round 7
12/06 - 21:00 Streymur VS B36 Torshavn
13/06 - 20:00 TB Tvoroyri VS IF Fuglafjordur
13/06 - 21:00 Klaksvik VS Vikingur
13/06 - 23:00 HB Torshavn VS Skala Itrottarfelag
Round 8
16/06 - 21:00 B36 Torshavn VS NSI Runavik
17/06 - 21:00 Skala Itrottarfelag VS TB Tvoroyri
17/06 - 21:00 Vikingur VS IF Fuglafjordur
18/06 - 01:00 HB Torshavn VS Klaksvik

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Champions League (Qualification) HB Torshavn 5 5 0 0 16 3 13 15
2. Promotion - Europa League (Qualification) NSI Runavik 5 4 0 1 15 2 13 12
3. Klaksvik 5 4 0 1 15 4 11 12
4. B36 Torshavn 5 4 0 1 16 7 9 12
5. Vikingur 5 2 2 1 6 5 1 8
6. IF Fuglafjordur 5 2 0 3 6 14 -8 6
7. Streymur 5 1 0 4 3 9 -6 3
8. AB Argir 5 0 2 3 1 15 -14 2
9. Relegation TB Tvoroyri 5 0 1 4 3 10 -7 1
10. Relegation Skala Itrottarfelag 5 0 1 4 6 18 -12 1

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Bjartalid J. Klaksvik 6 1
1. Justinussen A. HB Torshavn 6 1
3. Olsen K. NSI Runavik 5 1
3. Stojanov U. IF Fuglafjordur 5 0
5. Joensen R. HB Torshavn 4 1
5. Olsen M. B36 Torshavn 4 1
7. Hansen J. Skala Itrottarfelag 3 0
7. Knudsen P. NSI Runavik 3 4
7. Midtskogen O. E. Klaksvik 3 1
7. Mortensen M. NSI Runavik 3 2
7. Przybylski M. B36 Torshavn 3 2
12. Frederiksberg A. B36 Torshavn 2 1