ผลการแข่งขัน

ISRAEL: Liga Alef North
Round 21
21/02 - 19:00 Daburiya Osama 2 : 0 Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
21/02 - 19:00 H. Migdal HaEmek 0 : 2 Hapoel Kaukab
21/02 - 19:00 Shapira 0 : 0 M. Ironi Kiryat
21/02 - 18:45 Maccabi Tamra 1 : 0 Ironi Tiberias
21/02 - 18:30 Hapoel Iksal Imad 3 : 0 MS Tira
21/02 - 18:15 Ironi Baka 3 : 0 H. Asi Gilboa
21/02 - 18:00 M. Tzur Shalom 2 : 0 Hapoel Kafr Kanna
21/02 - 16:45 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 1 : 2 Hapoel Herzliya
Round 20
15/02 - 19:30 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 0 : 2 Hapoel Kaukab
14/02 - 18:30 Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara 0 : 0 Maccabi Tamra
14/02 - 18:30 Ironi Tiberias 1 : 1 Ironi Baka
14/02 - 18:20 MS Tira 3 : 1 H. Migdal HaEmek
14/02 - 18:00 Hapoel Herzliya 0 : 0 Shapira
14/02 - 18:00 H. Asi Gilboa 0 : 4 Hapoel Iksal Imad
14/02 - 17:00 Hapoel Kafr Kanna 0 : 0 M. Ironi Kiryat
Round 19
07/02 - 19:00 Daburiya Osama 1 : 0 Hapoel Kafr Kanna
07/02 - 19:00 Shapira 2 : 2 Hapoel Kaukab
07/02 - 18:30 Hapoel Iksal Imad 1 : 1 Ironi Tiberias
07/02 - 18:30 Maccabi Tamra 0 : 1 M. Tzur Shalom
07/02 - 18:00 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 1 : 2 MS Tira
07/02 - 18:00 Ironi Baka 1 : 0 Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
07/02 - 17:30 H. Migdal HaEmek 5 : 0 H. Asi Gilboa

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ISRAEL: Liga Alef North
Round 22
28/02 - 23:00 Hapoel Herzliya VS H. Migdal HaEmek
28/02 - 23:00 Hapoel Kafr Kanna VS Shapira
29/02 - 23:00 Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara VS M. Tzur Shalom
29/02 - 23:00 Hapoel Kaukab VS Hapoel Iksal Imad
29/02 - 23:00 H. Asi Gilboa VS Maccabi Tamra
29/02 - 23:00 Ironi Tiberias VS Daburiya Osama
29/02 - 23:00 M. Ironi Kiryat VS Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
29/02 - 23:00 MS Tira VS Ironi Baka
Round 23
06/03 - 23:00 H. Migdal HaEmek VS M. Ironi Kiryat
07/03 - 23:00 Daburiya Osama VS H. Asi Gilboa
07/03 - 23:00 Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara VS Hapoel Kafr Kanna
07/03 - 23:00 Hapoel Iksal Imad VS Hapoel Herzliya
07/03 - 23:00 Ironi Baka VS Hapoel Kaukab
07/03 - 23:00 Maccabi Tamra VS MS Tira
07/03 - 23:00 M. Tzur Shalom VS Ironi Tiberias
Round 24
14/03 - 23:00 Hapoel Herzliya VS Ironi Baka
14/03 - 23:00 Hapoel Kafr Kanna VS Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
14/03 - 23:00 Hapoel Kaukab VS Maccabi Tamra
14/03 - 23:00 H. Asi Gilboa VS M. Tzur Shalom
14/03 - 23:00 Ironi Tiberias VS Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
14/03 - 23:00 M. Ironi Kiryat VS Hapoel Iksal Imad
14/03 - 23:00 MS Tira VS Daburiya Osama

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Leumit League Hapoel Kaukab 20 14 4 2 38 12 26 46
2. Promotion - Liga Alef - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) Hapoel Iksal Imad 20 13 5 2 34 12 22 44
3. Promotion - Liga Alef - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) Shapira 20 11 7 2 27 17 10 40
4. Promotion - Liga Alef - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) MS Tira 20 10 7 3 29 14 15 37
5. Promotion - Liga Alef - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 21 9 3 9 28 32 -4 30
6. Maccabi Tamra 20 6 10 4 27 22 5 28
7. Hapoel Herzliya 21 8 4 9 28 27 1 28
8. Ironi Baka 21 7 7 7 25 25 0 28
9. M. Tzur Shalom 21 7 6 8 24 24 0 27
10. Hapoel Kafr Kanna 21 6 8 7 22 26 -4 26
11. H. Migdal HaEmek 20 6 4 10 28 25 3 22
12. Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara 20 4 9 7 20 25 -5 21
13. Ironi Tiberias 20 3 10 7 17 25 -8 19
14. Liga Alef - Relegation (Relegation) M. Ironi Kiryat 20 5 4 11 24 34 -10 19
15. Relegation Daburiya Osama 20 3 8 9 17 34 -17 17
16. Relegation H. Asi Gilboa 21 3 0 18 16 50 -34 9