ผลการแข่งขัน

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1
Round 4
31/05 - 17:00 Incheon 1 : 4 Pohang
31/05 - 14:30 Seoul 0 : 1 Seongnam
30/05 - 17:00 Busan 0 : 0 ซูวอน ซัมซุง
30/05 - 17:00 Gwangju FC 1 : 1 วุลซาน ฮุนได
30/05 - 14:30 Gangwon 1 : 0 Jeonbuk
29/05 - 17:30 Daegu 1 : 1 Sangju Sangmu
Round 3
24/05 - 14:30 Jeonbuk 2 : 0 Daegu
23/05 - 17:00 Sangju Sangmu 1 : 0 Gwangju FC
23/05 - 14:30 Gangwon 1 : 1 Seongnam
23/05 - 14:30 ซูวอน ซัมซุง 1 : 0 Incheon
22/05 - 17:30 Pohang 1 : 2 Seoul
Round 2
17/05 - 17:00 Seoul 1 : 0 Gwangju FC
17/05 - 14:30 ซูวอน ซัมซุง 2 : 3 วุลซาน ฮุนได

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1
Round 5
05/06 - 17:30 Incheon VS Gangwon
06/06 - 14:30 Seoul VS Jeonbuk
06/06 - 17:00 Busan VS Sangju Sangmu
06/06 - 17:00 Pohang VS วุลซาน ฮุนได
07/06 - 17:00 Seongnam VS Daegu
07/06 - 17:00 ซูวอน ซัมซุง VS Gwangju FC
Round 6
13/06 - 17:00 Jeonbuk VS Incheon
13/06 - 17:00 Sangju Sangmu VS Pohang
13/06 - 17:00 ซูวอน ซัมซุง VS Gangwon
14/06 - 17:00 Daegu VS Seoul
14/06 - 17:00 Gwangju FC VS Busan
Round 7
16/06 - 17:30 Pohang VS Jeonbuk
16/06 - 17:30 Seongnam VS ซูวอน ซัมซุง

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - K League 1 (Championship Group) Jeonbuk 4 3 0 1 5 2 3 9
2. Promotion - K League 1 (Championship Group) วุลซาน ฮุนได 4 2 2 0 9 4 5 8
3. Promotion - K League 1 (Championship Group) Seongnam 4 2 2 0 4 1 3 8
4. Promotion - K League 1 (Championship Group) Pohang 4 2 1 1 8 4 4 7
5. Promotion - K League 1 (Championship Group) Gangwon 4 2 1 1 5 4 1 7
6. Promotion - K League 1 (Championship Group) Sangju Sangmu 4 2 1 1 4 5 -1 7
7. K League 1 (Relegation Group) Seoul 4 2 0 2 4 5 -1 6
8. K League 1 (Relegation Group) ซูวอน ซัมซุง 4 1 1 2 3 4 -1 4
9. K League 1 (Relegation Group) Daegu 4 0 3 1 2 4 -2 3
10. K League 1 (Relegation Group) Busan 4 0 2 2 2 5 -3 2
11. K League 1 (Relegation Group) Incheon 4 0 2 2 1 5 -4 2
12. K League 1 (Relegation Group) Gwangju FC 4 0 1 3 1 5 -4 1

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Negao J. วุลซาน ฮุนได 5 0
2. Iljutcenko S. Pohang 3 0
3. Kang Sang-Woo Sangju Sangmu 2 0
3. Ko Moo-Yeol Gangwon 2 0
3. Palocevic A. Pohang 2 0
3. Yang Dong-Hyen Seongnam 2 0
7. Cesinha C. F. Daegu 1 0
7. Cho Jae-Wan Gangwon 1 0
7. Cho Kyu-Sung Jeonbuk 1 0
7. Edgar S. Daegu 1 0
7. Eom Won-Sang Gwangju FC 1 0
7. Ha Chang-Rae Pohang 1 0
7. Han Chan-Hee Seoul 1 0
7. Hong Jeong-Ho Jeonbuk 1 0
7. Hwang Hyun-Soo Seoul 1 0
7. Kim Ho-Nam Incheon 1 0
7. Kim In-Sung วุลซาน ฮุนได 1 0
7. Kim Ji-Hyun Gangwon 1 0
7. Kim Seung-Dae Gangwon 1 0
7. Kis T. Seongnam 1 0
7. Ko Seung-Beom ซูวอน ซัมซุง 1 0
7. Krpic S. ซูวอน ซัมซุง 1 0
7. Kwon Soon-Hyung Seongnam 1 0
7. Lee Dong-Gook Jeonbuk 1 0
7. Lee Jeong-Hyeop Busan 1 0
7. Lee Sang-Heon วุลซาน ฮุนได 1 0
7. Lee Seung-Mo Pohang 1 0
7. Moon Seon-Min Sangju Sangmu 1 0
7. Murilo H. Jeonbuk 1 0
7. Osmar Seoul 1 0
7. Park Dong-Jin Sangju Sangmu 1 0
7. Romulo Busan 1 0
7. Song Min-Kyu Pohang 1 0
7. Song Seung-Min Sangju Sangmu 1 0
7. Veldwijk L. Jeonbuk 1 0
7. Yeom Ki-Hun ซูวอน ซัมซุง 1 0
7. Yoon Bit-Garam วุลซาน ฮุนได 1 0
38. Han Kook-Young Gangwon 0 0