MNL League Cup
ผลการแข่งขัน
MYANMAR: MNL League Cup | |||
Round 8 | |||
07/05 - 16:30 | Chinland | 1 : 0 | Mahar United |
07/05 - 16:30 | University | 6 : 1 | Shwe Pyi Thar |
Round 7 | |||
03/05 - 16:30 | Dagon Port | 2 : 4 | Hantharwady Utd |
03/05 - 16:30 | Thitsar Arman | 3 : 3 | Ispe FC |
03/05 - 16:15 | Yadanarbon | 5 : 1 | Rakhapura United |
02/05 - 16:30 | Glory Goal | 0 : 4 | Shan Utd |
02/05 - 16:30 | Kachin United | 5 : 0 | Rainbow |
01/05 - 16:30 | Chinland | 5 : 6 | Shwe Pyi Thar |
01/05 - 16:30 | University | 1 : 4 | Yangon Utd |
Round 6 | |||
28/04 - 16:15 | Myawady | 2 : 4 | Thitsar Arman |
27/04 - 16:30 | Dagon | 1 : 1 | Dagon Port |
27/04 - 16:30 | Silver Stars | 0 : 6 | Hantharwady Utd |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
MYANMAR: MNL League Cup | |||
Round 8 | |||
08/05 - 16:00 | Kachin United | VS | Rakhine United |
08/05 - 16:30 | Glory Goal | VS | Rainbow |
09/05 - 16:00 | Ayeyawady | VS | Dagon |
09/05 - 16:00 | Dagon Port | VS | Silver Stars |
09/05 - 16:00 | Thitsar Arman | VS | Rakhapura United |
09/05 - 16:30 | Yadanarbon | VS | Myawady |
Round 9 | |||
13/05 - 16:30 | Chinland | VS | Yangon Utd |
14/05 - 16:00 | Rakhine United | VS | Rainbow |
14/05 - 16:30 | Kachin United | VS | Shan Utd |
15/05 - 16:00 | Ayeyawady | VS | Hantharwady Utd |
15/05 - 16:00 | Dagon | VS | Silver Stars |
15/05 - 16:00 | Yadanarbon | VS | Ispe FC |
15/05 - 16:30 | Myawady | VS | Rakhapura United |
Round 10 | |||
19/05 - 16:30 | Yangon Utd | VS | Mahar United |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | ||||||||||
1. | Yangon Utd | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 23 | 18 | |
2. | Mahar United | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 12 | |
3. | Chinland | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 15 | -3 | 9 | |
4. | University | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 22 | -8 | 6 | |
Group B | ||||||||||
1. | Shwe Pyi Thar | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 36 | -23 | 3 | |
2. | Shan Utd | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 2 | 24 | 15 | |
3. | Rakhine United | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 5 | 14 | 12 | |
4. | Kachin United | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 12 | |
5. | Glory Goal | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 19 | -16 | 3 | |
Group C | ||||||||||
1. | Rainbow | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 33 | -31 | 0 | |
2. | Dagon | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 13 | 13 | |
3. | Hantharwady Utd | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 12 | |
4. | Ayeyawady | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 12 | |
5. | Dagon Port | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 4 | |
Group D | ||||||||||
1. | Silver Stars | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 36 | -33 | 0 | |
2. Promotion - MNL League Cup (Play Offs: Semi-finals) | Ispe FC | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 14 | |
3. | Yadanarbon | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 12 | |
4. | Thitsar Arman | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 8 | |
5. | Myawady | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11 | -6 | 4 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gilles P. | Mahar United | 6 | 0 |
1. | Ko Ko K. | Rakhine United | 6 | 0 |
3. | Maung W. P. | Ispe FC | 5 | 0 |
3. | Myint Aung M. | University | 5 | 0 |
3. | Tetteh G. | Yangon Utd | 5 | 0 |
6. | Aung P. | Dagon | 4 | 0 |
6. | Aung Z. M. | Kachin United | 4 | 0 |
6. | Htwe Y. K. | Yangon Utd | 4 | 0 |
6. | Kaneshiro M. | Shan Utd | 4 | 0 |
6. | Lum G. | Kachin United | 4 | 0 |
6. | Nay Moe N. | Hantharwady Utd | 4 | 0 |
6. | Oo H. P. | Chinland | 4 | 0 |
6. | Pyae Ko S. A. | Shan Utd | 4 | 0 |
6. | Saw M. Z. | Thitsar Arman | 4 | 0 |
6. | Soe K. | Yadanarbon | 4 | 0 |
6. | Win A. | Mahar United | 4 | 0 |
6. | Win K. K. | Yadanarbon | 4 | 0 |
6. | Ye Yint Aung | Shan Utd | 4 | 0 |
19. | Aung T. | Hantharwady Utd | 3 | 0 |