Segunda RFEF - Group 3
ผลการแข่งขัน
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 3 | |||
Round 33 | |||
28/04 - 17:00 | Badalona Futur | 1 : 2 | เอร์กูเลส |
28/04 - 17:00 | Espanyol B | 3 : 1 | Cerdanyola |
28/04 - 17:00 | Formentera | 3 : 0 | Penya Indep. |
28/04 - 17:00 | เยย์ด้า | 0 : 1 | CE Europa |
28/04 - 17:00 | Manresa | 1 : 2 | Terrassa |
28/04 - 17:00 | Pena Deportiva | 4 : 1 | La Nucia |
28/04 - 17:00 | Saguntino | 0 : 2 | Alzira |
28/04 - 17:00 | Sant Andreu | 0 : 0 | Valencia B |
28/04 - 17:00 | Torrent | 1 : 1 | Andratx |
Round 32 | |||
21/04 - 23:00 | Terrassa | 1 : 2 | Saguntino |
21/04 - 22:00 | Cerdanyola | 0 : 0 | เยย์ด้า |
21/04 - 17:00 | CE Europa | 2 : 1 | Badalona Futur |
21/04 - 17:00 | เอร์กูเลส | 5 : 1 | Pena Deportiva |
21/04 - 17:00 | Penya Indep. | 1 : 0 | Espanyol B |
21/04 - 01:00 | Alzira | 2 : 1 | Valencia B |
20/04 - 23:00 | La Nucia | 2 : 0 | Manresa |
20/04 - 20:30 | Andratx | 0 : 0 | Formentera |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 3 | |||
Round 34 | |||
05/05 - 17:00 | Alzira | VS | Manresa |
05/05 - 17:00 | Andratx | VS | Sant Andreu |
05/05 - 17:00 | CE Europa | VS | Espanyol B |
05/05 - 17:00 | Cerdanyola | VS | Formentera |
05/05 - 17:00 | เอร์กูเลส | VS | เยย์ด้า |
05/05 - 17:00 | La Nucia | VS | Badalona Futur |
05/05 - 17:00 | Penya Indep. | VS | Torrent |
05/05 - 17:00 | Terrassa | VS | Pena Deportiva |
05/05 - 17:00 | Valencia B | VS | Saguntino |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion | Hercules | 33 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 51 | 29 | 22 | 62 | |
2. Promotion - Segunda RFEF - Promotion Play Offs | CE Europa | 33 | 16 | 12 | 5 | 57 | 32 | 25 | 60 | |
3. Promotion - Segunda RFEF - Promotion Play Offs | Lleida | 33 | 18 | 4 | 11 | 44 | 29 | 15 | 58 | |
4. Promotion - Segunda RFEF - Promotion Play Offs | Badalona Futur | 33 | 15 | 11 | 7 | 39 | 25 | 14 | 56 | |
5. Promotion - Segunda RFEF - Promotion Play Offs | Sant Andreu | 33 | 15 | 10 | 8 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 55 | |
6. | Terrassa | 33 | 13 | 10 | 10 | 44 | 39 | 5 | 49 | |
7. | Espanyol B | 33 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 40 | 38 | 2 | 46 | |
8. | Torrent | 33 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 38 | 36 | 2 | 46 | |
9. | Alzira | 33 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 39 | 41 | -2 | 45 | |
10. | Pena Deportiva | 33 | 12 | 8 | 13 | 48 | 57 | -9 | 44 | |
11. | Andratx | 33 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 40 | 44 | -4 | 44 | |
12. | Valencia B | 33 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 48 | 39 | 9 | 43 | |
13. Segunda RFEF - Play Out | Saguntino | 33 | 11 | 8 | 14 | 32 | 42 | -10 | 41 | |
14. Relegation | Formentera | 33 | 11 | 8 | 14 | 38 | 42 | -4 | 41 | |
15. Relegation | Cerdanyola | 33 | 9 | 10 | 14 | 35 | 43 | -8 | 37 | |
16. Relegation | Penya Indep. | 33 | 9 | 7 | 17 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 34 | |
17. Relegation | Manresa | 33 | 6 | 8 | 19 | 23 | 41 | -18 | 26 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Perera A. | Terrassa | 15 | 0 |
2. | Garros B. | Cerdanyola | 13 | 0 |
2. | Mendes M. | เอร์กูเลส | 13 | 0 |
4. | Hernandez J. | Espanyol B | 12 | 0 |
5. | Chuli | เยย์ด้า | 11 | 0 |
5. | Gene A. | CE Europa | 11 | 0 |
5. | Tovar J. | Pena Deportiva | 11 | 0 |
8. | Castedo J. | Andratx | 10 | 0 |
8. | Gonzalez H. | Valencia B | 10 | 0 |
8. | Sergio Montero | เยย์ด้า | 10 | 0 |
11. | Servetti Rodriguez P. J. | CE Europa | 9 | 0 |