Segunda RFEF - Group 5
ผลการแข่งขัน
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 5 | |||
Round 33 | |||
28/04 - 17:00 | Atl. Paso | 2 : 1 | Gimnastica Segoviana |
28/04 - 17:00 | Getafe B | 2 : 0 | Guadalajara |
28/04 - 17:00 | Illescas | 0 : 0 | คาเซเรโน่ |
28/04 - 17:00 | Llerenense | 3 : 1 | Montijo |
28/04 - 17:00 | Mensajero | 0 : 3 | เอดี ยูนิโอน |
28/04 - 17:00 | Navalcarnero | 2 : 1 | Ursaria |
28/04 - 17:00 | นูมานเซีย | 1 : 0 | CF Talavera |
28/04 - 17:00 | San Sebastian Reyes | 3 : 2 | CD Badajoz |
28/04 - 17:00 | วิลล่าโนเวนเซ่ | 3 : 3 | ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด |
Round 32 | |||
21/04 - 22:30 | คาเซเรโน่ | 2 : 0 | Atl. Paso |
21/04 - 22:00 | CF Talavera | 1 : 0 | Illescas |
21/04 - 18:00 | ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด | 1 : 2 | Navalcarnero |
21/04 - 17:30 | Montijo | 1 : 2 | CD Badajoz |
21/04 - 17:00 | San Sebastian Reyes | 4 : 0 | Mensajero |
21/04 - 17:00 | เอดี ยูนิโอน | 0 : 2 | Getafe B |
21/04 - 17:00 | Ursaria | 0 : 1 | นูมานเซีย |
20/04 - 23:00 | Guadalajara | 1 : 2 | วิลล่าโนเวนเซ่ |
Round 31 | |||
14/04 - 22:00 | CD Badajoz | 3 : 0 | Mensajero |
14/04 - 22:00 | Navalcarnero | 3 : 1 | Guadalajara |
14/04 - 17:30 | Montijo | 0 : 2 | Gimnastica Segoviana |
14/04 - 17:00 | Atl. Paso | 1 : 0 | CF Talavera |
14/04 - 17:00 | Illescas | 1 : 2 | Ursaria |
14/04 - 17:00 | นูมานเซีย | 2 : 0 | ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด |
14/04 - 17:00 | วิลล่าโนเวนเซ่ | 0 : 1 | เอดี ยูนิโอน |
14/04 - 16:30 | Getafe B | 3 : 1 | San Sebastian Reyes |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 5 | |||
Round 34 | |||
05/05 - 17:00 | คาเซเรโน่ | VS | นูมานเซีย |
05/05 - 17:00 | CD Badajoz | VS | Llerenense |
05/05 - 17:00 | CF Talavera | VS | Navalcarnero |
05/05 - 17:00 | Gimnastica Segoviana | VS | Illescas |
05/05 - 17:00 | Guadalajara | VS | Mensajero |
05/05 - 17:00 | Montijo | VS | Atl. Paso |
05/05 - 17:00 | ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด | VS | Getafe B |
05/05 - 17:00 | เอดี ยูนิโอน | VS | San Sebastian Reyes |
05/05 - 17:00 | Ursaria | VS | วิลล่าโนเวนเซ่ |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion | Numancia | 33 | 18 | 6 | 9 | 51 | 34 | 17 | 60 | |
2. Promotion - Segunda RFEF - Promotion Play Offs | Gimnastica Segoviana | 33 | 16 | 10 | 7 | 45 | 27 | 18 | 58 | |
3. Promotion - Segunda RFEF - Promotion Play Offs | San Sebastian Reyes | 33 | 15 | 13 | 5 | 59 | 26 | 33 | 58 | |
4. Promotion - Segunda RFEF - Promotion Play Offs | Getafe B | 33 | 15 | 11 | 7 | 39 | 30 | 9 | 56 | |
5. Promotion - Segunda RFEF - Promotion Play Offs | Atl. Paso | 33 | 14 | 11 | 8 | 26 | 21 | 5 | 53 | |
6. | Union Adarve | 33 | 12 | 12 | 9 | 44 | 42 | 2 | 48 | |
7. | Cacereno | 33 | 11 | 13 | 9 | 38 | 37 | 1 | 46 | |
8. | CF Talavera | 33 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 31 | 26 | 5 | 46 | |
9. | Villanovense | 33 | 12 | 8 | 13 | 35 | 34 | 1 | 44 | |
10. | Illescas | 33 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 34 | 31 | 3 | 44 | |
11. | Navalcarnero | 33 | 10 | 13 | 10 | 33 | 35 | -2 | 43 | |
12. | Guadalajara | 33 | 13 | 4 | 16 | 40 | 51 | -11 | 43 | |
13. Segunda RFEF - Play Out | Ursaria | 33 | 11 | 8 | 14 | 33 | 39 | -6 | 41 | |
14. Relegation | Llerenense | 33 | 11 | 8 | 14 | 28 | 34 | -6 | 41 | |
15. Relegation | CD Badajoz | 33 | 8 | 13 | 12 | 33 | 36 | -3 | 37 | |
16. Relegation | San Fernando | 33 | 9 | 10 | 14 | 29 | 41 | -12 | 37 | |
17. Relegation | Mensajero | 33 | 5 | 10 | 18 | 26 | 52 | -26 | 25 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Morcillo D. | Guadalajara | 15 | 0 |
2. | Arasa A. | San Sebastian Reyes | 14 | 0 |
2. | Lupu A. | นูมานเซีย | 14 | 0 |
4. | Juancho | San Sebastian Reyes | 13 | 0 |
4. | Sanchez A. | เอดี ยูนิโอน | 13 | 0 |
6. | Moreno I. | Guadalajara | 12 | 0 |
7. | Alcalde J. | Ursaria | 11 | 0 |
8. | Mingo | Illescas | 10 | 0 |
8. | Villajos M. | Llerenense | 10 | 0 |
10. | Harta F. | เอดี ยูนิโอน | 9 | 0 |
10. | Perez F. | Ursaria | 9 | 0 |
10. | Lolo | CF Talavera | 9 | 0 |
13. | Alonso A. | Navalcarnero | 8 | 0 |