Tercera RFEF - Group 1
ผลการแข่งขัน
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1 | |||
Round 32 | |||
01/05 - 23:00 | Alondras | 1 : 2 | Bergantinos |
01/05 - 23:00 | Barbadas-Bentraces | 0 : 0 | Paiosaco |
01/05 - 23:00 | Somozas | 0 : 1 | Arosa SC |
01/05 - 23:00 | UD Ourense | 4 : 0 | Pontevedra B |
01/05 - 23:00 | Viveiro | 0 : 1 | Betanzos |
01/05 - 21:30 | ราปิโด เด บัลซัส | 2 : 0 | Silva SD |
01/05 - 17:00 | Arzua | 1 : 2 | Polvorin |
01/05 - 17:00 | Atletico Arteixo | 0 : 2 | Sarriana |
01/05 - 17:00 | Gran Pena | 0 : 2 | Estradense |
Round 31 | |||
28/04 - 00:00 | Estradense | 1 : 0 | ราปิโด เด บัลซัส |
28/04 - 00:00 | Paiosaco | 1 : 0 | Pontevedra B |
28/04 - 00:00 | Sarriana | 3 : 2 | Somozas |
27/04 - 23:15 | Silva SD | 0 : 1 | Viveiro |
27/04 - 23:00 | Barbadas-Bentraces | 2 : 0 | Arzua |
27/04 - 23:00 | Bergantinos | 3 : 1 | UD Ourense |
27/04 - 23:00 | Betanzos | 3 : 1 | Atletico Arteixo |
27/04 - 21:00 | Polvorin | 1 : 1 | Gran Pena |
Round 30 | |||
21/04 - 23:00 | Somozas | 2 : 2 | Betanzos |
21/04 - 23:00 | UD Ourense | 4 : 1 | Arosa SC |
21/04 - 22:00 | Arzua | 1 : 2 | Paiosaco |
21/04 - 17:15 | Atletico Arteixo | 1 : 1 | Silva SD |
21/04 - 17:00 | Viveiro | 1 : 0 | Estradense |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1 | |||
Round 33 | |||
05/05 - 22:00 | Arosa SC | VS | Atletico Arteixo |
05/05 - 22:00 | Bergantinos | VS | Somozas |
05/05 - 22:00 | Betanzos | VS | ราปิโด เด บัลซัส |
05/05 - 22:00 | Estradense | VS | Arzua |
05/05 - 22:00 | Polvorin | VS | Barbadas-Bentraces |
05/05 - 22:00 | Pontevedra B | VS | Alondras |
05/05 - 22:00 | Sarriana | VS | Viveiro |
05/05 - 22:00 | Silva SD | VS | Gran Pena |
05/05 - 22:00 | UD Ourense | VS | Paiosaco |
Round 34 | |||
12/05 - 23:00 | Arzua | VS | Silva SD |
12/05 - 23:00 | Atletico Arteixo | VS | Bergantinos |
12/05 - 23:00 | Barbadas-Bentraces | VS | Estradense |
12/05 - 23:00 | Gran Pena | VS | Betanzos |
12/05 - 23:00 | Paiosaco | VS | Polvorin |
12/05 - 23:00 | ราปิโด เด บัลซัส | VS | Sarriana |
12/05 - 23:00 | Somozas | VS | Pontevedra B |
12/05 - 23:00 | Viveiro | VS | Arosa SC |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion | Bergantinos | 32 | 20 | 10 | 2 | 47 | 18 | 29 | 70 | |
2. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 1 (Play Offs: ) | Gran Pena | 32 | 14 | 15 | 3 | 46 | 30 | 16 | 57 | |
3. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 1 (Play Offs: ) | Arosa SC | 32 | 14 | 12 | 6 | 36 | 21 | 15 | 54 | |
4. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 1 (Play Offs: ) | UD Ourense | 32 | 14 | 9 | 9 | 44 | 34 | 10 | 51 | |
5. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 1 (Play Offs: ) | Sarriana | 32 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 42 | 29 | 13 | 50 | |
6. | Atletico Arteixo | 32 | 11 | 14 | 7 | 45 | 35 | 10 | 47 | |
7. | Alondras | 32 | 10 | 13 | 9 | 37 | 34 | 3 | 43 | |
8. | Silva SD | 32 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 35 | 32 | 3 | 43 | |
9. | Polvorin | 32 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 32 | 32 | 0 | 43 | |
10. | Estradense | 32 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 29 | 30 | -1 | 42 | |
11. | Viveiro | 32 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 37 | 41 | -4 | 40 | |
12. | Betanzos | 32 | 9 | 12 | 11 | 34 | 31 | 3 | 39 | |
13. | Somozas | 32 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 38 | 39 | -1 | 39 | |
14. | Rapido de Bouzas | 32 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 33 | 38 | -5 | 39 | |
15. | Barbadas-Bentraces | 32 | 8 | 14 | 10 | 30 | 34 | -4 | 38 | |
16. Relegation | Paiosaco | 32 | 9 | 11 | 12 | 29 | 39 | -10 | 38 | |
17. Relegation | Pontevedra B | 32 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 25 | 61 | -36 | 23 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Calvo P. | Bergantinos | 12 | 0 |
1. | Cellerino G. | ราปิโด เด บัลซัส | 12 | 0 |
1. | Otero A. | Atletico Arteixo | 12 | 0 |
4. | Hurtado I. | Arzua | 11 | 0 |
5. | Alfaya Y. | UD Ourense | 10 | 0 |
5. | Castro J. | Barbadas-Bentraces | 10 | 0 |
5. | Rivera J. | Gran Pena | 10 | 0 |
8. | Gamarra V. | Viveiro | 9 | 0 |
8. | Guerra V. | Betanzos | 9 | 0 |
8. | Mosquera D. | Somozas | 9 | 0 |
11. | Boedo A. | Sarriana | 8 | 0 |