Tercera RFEF - Group 12
ผลการแข่งขัน
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12 | |||
Round 32 | |||
01/05 - 18:30 | Ibarra | 0 : 4 | Yaiza |
01/05 - 18:00 | Arucas | 4 : 0 | La Cuadra |
01/05 - 18:00 | Atl. Victoria | 1 : 3 | Teror |
01/05 - 18:00 | Lanzarote | 2 : 0 | Herbania |
01/05 - 18:00 | Las Palmas B | 3 : 0 | CD Marino |
01/05 - 18:00 | Panaderia | 2 : 0 | Santa Ursula |
01/05 - 18:00 | San Bartolome | 2 : 0 | Gran Tarajal |
01/05 - 18:00 | Tenerife B | 3 : 0 | Tamaraceite |
01/05 - 18:00 | Villa Santa Brigida | 2 : 0 | CD Buzanada |
Round 31 | |||
28/04 - 18:00 | La Cuadra | 2 : 0 | Gran Tarajal |
27/04 - 23:30 | Yaiza | 2 : 0 | Atl. Victoria |
27/04 - 23:00 | Herbania | 1 : 2 | Tenerife B |
27/04 - 22:15 | Santa Ursula | 0 : 0 | Las Palmas B |
27/04 - 18:30 | CD Buzanada | 0 : 1 | Lanzarote |
27/04 - 18:30 | Tamaraceite | 1 : 3 | Ibarra |
27/04 - 18:30 | Teror | 0 : 0 | San Bartolome |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12 | |||
Round 33 | |||
05/05 - 17:00 | CD Buzanada | VS | Las Palmas B |
05/05 - 17:00 | CD Marino | VS | Panaderia |
05/05 - 17:00 | Gran Tarajal | VS | Atl. Victoria |
05/05 - 17:00 | Herbania | VS | Villa Santa Brigida |
05/05 - 17:00 | San Bartolome | VS | La Cuadra |
05/05 - 17:00 | Santa Ursula | VS | Arucas |
05/05 - 17:00 | Tamaraceite | VS | Lanzarote |
05/05 - 17:00 | Teror | VS | Ibarra |
05/05 - 17:00 | Yaiza | VS | Tenerife B |
Round 34 | |||
12/05 - 17:00 | Arucas | VS | CD Marino |
12/05 - 17:00 | Atl. Victoria | VS | San Bartolome |
12/05 - 17:00 | Ibarra | VS | Gran Tarajal |
12/05 - 17:00 | Lanzarote | VS | Yaiza |
12/05 - 17:00 | Las Palmas B | VS | Herbania |
12/05 - 17:00 | Panaderia | VS | CD Buzanada |
12/05 - 17:00 | Tenerife B | VS | Teror |
12/05 - 17:00 | Villa Santa Brigida | VS | Tamaraceite |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion | Tenerife B | 32 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 63 | 21 | 42 | 76 | |
2. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 12 (Play Offs: ) | Yaiza | 32 | 21 | 9 | 2 | 61 | 18 | 43 | 72 | |
3. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 12 (Play Offs: ) | Lanzarote | 32 | 21 | 8 | 3 | 61 | 28 | 33 | 71 | |
4. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 12 (Play Offs: ) | Las Palmas B | 32 | 21 | 8 | 3 | 71 | 21 | 50 | 71 | |
5. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 12 (Play Offs: ) | Panaderia | 32 | 15 | 10 | 7 | 51 | 36 | 15 | 55 | |
6. | Arucas | 32 | 10 | 13 | 9 | 48 | 40 | 8 | 43 | |
7. | Santa Ursula | 32 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 33 | 35 | -2 | 42 | |
8. | Villa Santa Brigida | 32 | 9 | 13 | 10 | 37 | 31 | 6 | 40 | |
9. | Tamaraceite | 32 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 40 | |
10. | San Bartolome | 32 | 9 | 12 | 11 | 41 | 40 | 1 | 39 | |
11. | CD Marino | 32 | 9 | 9 | 14 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 36 | |
12. | Herbania | 32 | 8 | 11 | 13 | 28 | 43 | -15 | 35 | |
13. | Ibarra | 32 | 8 | 9 | 15 | 31 | 44 | -13 | 33 | |
14. | CD Buzanada | 32 | 7 | 12 | 13 | 25 | 41 | -16 | 33 | |
15. Relegation | Atl. Victoria | 32 | 7 | 7 | 18 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 28 | |
16. Relegation | Teror | 32 | 5 | 8 | 19 | 28 | 63 | -35 | 23 | |
17. Relegation | Gran Tarajal | 32 | 4 | 11 | 17 | 19 | 48 | -29 | 23 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ferrer P. | Las Palmas B | 24 | 0 |
2. | Gonzalez E. | Tenerife B | 14 | 0 |
3. | Di Renzo G. | Lanzarote | 12 | 0 |
3. | Hernandez A. | San Bartolome | 12 | 0 |
5. | Rodriguez V. | CD Marino | 11 | 0 |
5. | Traore I. | Lanzarote | 11 | 0 |
7. | Manzi P. | Panaderia | 10 | 0 |
7. | Martin B. | CD Buzanada | 10 | 0 |
7. | Peraza A. | Herbania | 10 | 0 |
7. | Trovento E. | Yaiza | 10 | 0 |
11. | Azael | Arucas | 8 | 0 |