Tercera RFEF - Group 16
ผลการแข่งขัน
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16 | |||
Round 32 | |||
01/05 - 23:00 | Alfaro | 9 : 0 | CCD Alberite |
01/05 - 23:00 | Haro Deportivo | 0 : 1 | UD Logrones B |
01/05 - 23:00 | Tedeon | 0 : 1 | River Ebro |
01/05 - 23:00 | Vianes | 0 : 0 | Berceo |
01/05 - 21:30 | Pena Balsamaiso | 3 : 4 | Casalarreina |
01/05 - 17:00 | Anguiano | 3 : 1 | Arnedo |
01/05 - 17:00 | Calahorra B | 6 : 1 | CDFC Calzada |
01/05 - 17:00 | Racing Rioja | 0 : 4 | Comillas |
01/05 - 16:30 | Varea | 0 : 0 | Oyonesa |
Round 31 | |||
28/04 - 21:00 | UD Logrones B | 2 : 2 | Alfaro |
27/04 - 23:00 | Casalarreina | 2 : 1 | Vianes |
27/04 - 22:00 | Berceo | 5 : 2 | Racing Rioja |
27/04 - 22:00 | Comillas | 0 : 3 | Varea |
27/04 - 22:00 | Oyonesa | 4 : 1 | Haro Deportivo |
27/04 - 21:30 | CDFC Calzada | 1 : 2 | Arnedo |
27/04 - 20:45 | River Ebro | 0 : 2 | Pena Balsamaiso |
27/04 - 17:00 | Calahorra B | 6 : 0 | Tedeon |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16 | |||
Round 33 | |||
05/05 - 22:00 | Oyonesa | VS | Racing Rioja |
05/05 - 22:00 | UD Logrones B | VS | Varea |
05/05 - 22:30 | Arnedo | VS | Alfaro |
05/05 - 22:30 | Berceo | VS | Pena Balsamaiso |
05/05 - 22:30 | Comillas | VS | Vianes |
05/05 - 22:30 | River Ebro | VS | Calahorra B |
05/05 - 23:00 | Casalarreina | VS | Tedeon |
05/05 - 23:00 | CCD Alberite | VS | Haro Deportivo |
05/05 - 23:30 | Anguiano | VS | CDFC Calzada |
Round 34 | |||
12/05 - 23:00 | Calahorra B | VS | Casalarreina |
12/05 - 23:00 | CDFC Calzada | VS | River Ebro |
12/05 - 23:00 | Haro Deportivo | VS | Arnedo |
12/05 - 23:00 | Pena Balsamaiso | VS | Comillas |
12/05 - 23:00 | Racing Rioja | VS | UD Logrones B |
12/05 - 23:00 | Tedeon | VS | Berceo |
12/05 - 23:00 | Varea | VS | CCD Alberite |
12/05 - 23:00 | Vianes | VS | Oyonesa |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion | UD Logrones B | 32 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 61 | 19 | 42 | 70 | |
2. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 16 (Play Offs: ) | Alfaro | 32 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 75 | 35 | 40 | 70 | |
3. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 16 (Play Offs: ) | Anguiano | 32 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 62 | 36 | 26 | 62 | |
4. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 16 (Play Offs: ) | Calahorra B | 32 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 65 | 32 | 33 | 61 | |
5. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 16 (Play Offs: ) | Varea | 32 | 17 | 7 | 8 | 57 | 27 | 30 | 58 | |
6. | Oyonesa | 32 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 43 | 27 | 16 | 52 | |
7. | Casalarreina | 32 | 14 | 10 | 8 | 52 | 44 | 8 | 52 | |
8. | CDFC Calzada | 32 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 48 | 36 | 12 | 45 | |
9. | Berceo | 32 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 40 | 40 | 0 | 44 | |
10. | Arnedo | 32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 36 | 43 | -7 | 42 | |
11. | Racing Rioja | 32 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 39 | |
12. | Pena Balsamaiso | 32 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 44 | 55 | -11 | 39 | |
13. | River Ebro | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 38 | 45 | -7 | 38 | |
14. | Vianes | 32 | 9 | 6 | 17 | 30 | 58 | -28 | 33 | |
15. | Tedeon | 32 | 7 | 6 | 19 | 20 | 57 | -37 | 27 | |
16. | Haro Deportivo | 32 | 6 | 7 | 19 | 32 | 49 | -17 | 25 | |
17. Relegation | Comillas | 32 | 2 | 15 | 15 | 31 | 54 | -23 | 21 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Baztan A. | Casalarreina | 22 | 0 |
2. | Navajas N. | Alfaro | 19 | 0 |
3. | Jimenez L. L. | Alfaro | 16 | 0 |
4. | Benito S. | Varea | 15 | 0 |
4. | Morales I. | Calahorra B | 15 | 0 |
4. | Perez R. | Varea | 15 | 0 |
7. | Benito D. | River Ebro | 14 | 0 |
8. | Santamaria I. | CDFC Calzada | 12 | 0 |
9. | Fernandez Sainz A. | Alfaro | 11 | 0 |
9. | Nono | CCD Alberite | 11 | 0 |
9. | Riki de Moraes | UD Logrones B | 11 | 0 |
12. | Cantero N. | Pena Balsamaiso | 10 | 0 |