Tercera RFEF - Group 17
ผลการแข่งขัน
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 17 | |||
Round 32 | |||
01/05 - 23:30 | Almudevar | 1 : 2 | Epila |
01/05 - 23:00 | Atletico Monzon | 0 : 2 | Calamocha |
01/05 - 23:00 | Fraga | 1 : 2 | Huesca B |
01/05 - 22:30 | Tamarite | 1 : 2 | Caspe |
01/05 - 22:30 | Utrillas | 2 : 0 | Binefar |
01/05 - 22:15 | Ebro | 0 : 0 | Belchite 97 |
01/05 - 22:00 | CF Illueca | 0 : 0 | Cuarte |
01/05 - 22:00 | Fuentes | 2 : 0 | Borja |
01/05 - 17:00 | Ejea | 1 : 0 | Carinena |
Round 31 | |||
28/04 - 22:00 | Binefar | 1 : 0 | CF Illueca |
28/04 - 22:00 | Borja | 1 : 5 | Utrillas |
28/04 - 17:00 | Cuarte | 1 : 0 | Ejea |
28/04 - 16:00 | Huesca B | 3 : 3 | Carinena |
27/04 - 23:00 | Epila | 1 : 2 | Atletico Monzon |
27/04 - 22:30 | Caspe | 3 : 1 | Almudevar |
27/04 - 22:30 | Fraga | 1 : 1 | Ebro |
27/04 - 21:30 | Belchite 97 | 1 : 1 | Tamarite |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 17 | |||
Round 33 | |||
05/05 - 22:30 | Belchite 97 | VS | Fraga |
05/05 - 22:30 | Binefar | VS | Fuentes |
05/05 - 22:30 | Borja | VS | Atletico Monzon |
05/05 - 22:30 | Calamocha | VS | Almudevar |
05/05 - 22:30 | Carinena | VS | CF Illueca |
05/05 - 22:30 | Caspe | VS | Ebro |
05/05 - 22:30 | Cuarte | VS | Utrillas |
05/05 - 22:30 | Ejea | VS | Huesca B |
05/05 - 22:30 | Epila | VS | Tamarite |
Round 34 | |||
12/05 - 22:30 | Tamarite | VS | Calamocha |
12/05 - 23:00 | Almudevar | VS | Borja |
12/05 - 23:00 | Atletico Monzon | VS | Binefar |
12/05 - 23:00 | CF Illueca | VS | Ejea |
12/05 - 23:00 | Fraga | VS | Caspe |
12/05 - 23:00 | Fuentes | VS | Cuarte |
12/05 - 23:00 | Huesca B | VS | Belchite 97 |
12/05 - 23:00 | Utrillas | VS | Carinena |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion | Ejea | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 45 | 24 | 21 | 63 | |
2. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 17 (Play Offs: ) | Ebro | 32 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 45 | 22 | 23 | 60 | |
3. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 17 (Play Offs: ) | Cuarte | 32 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 42 | 22 | 20 | 59 | |
4. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 17 (Play Offs: ) | Caspe | 32 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 41 | 31 | 10 | 58 | |
5. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 17 (Play Offs: ) | Epila | 32 | 14 | 11 | 7 | 46 | 30 | 16 | 53 | |
6. | Calamocha | 32 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 36 | 26 | 10 | 49 | |
7. | Almudevar | 32 | 13 | 10 | 9 | 34 | 27 | 7 | 49 | |
8. | Fraga | 32 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 48 | 37 | 11 | 47 | |
9. | Utrillas | 32 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 41 | 38 | 3 | 46 | |
10. | Huesca B | 32 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 38 | 33 | 5 | 45 | |
11. | Atletico Monzon | 32 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 25 | 22 | 3 | 45 | |
12. | Tamarite | 32 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 48 | 51 | -3 | 40 | |
13. | Binefar | 32 | 8 | 11 | 13 | 35 | 48 | -13 | 35 | |
14. | Fuentes | 32 | 7 | 13 | 12 | 33 | 44 | -11 | 34 | |
15. | Belchite 97 | 32 | 6 | 11 | 15 | 31 | 47 | -16 | 29 | |
16. Relegation | CF Illueca | 32 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 24 | 49 | -25 | 24 | |
17. Relegation | Borja | 32 | 5 | 7 | 20 | 14 | 39 | -25 | 22 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | San Agustin C. | Fraga | 20 | 0 |
2. | Gassama S. | Cuarte | 14 | 0 |
2. | Tapia R. | Epila | 14 | 0 |
4. | Rotellar F. | Caspe | 13 | 0 |
5. | Caicedo M. | Carinena | 11 | 0 |
5. | Lopez R. | Ejea | 11 | 0 |
5. | Martinez D. | Ebro | 11 | 0 |
8. | Armero S. | Huesca B | 10 | 0 |
8. | Gutierrez A. | Tamarite | 10 | 0 |
8. | Hernandez A. | Utrillas | 10 | 0 |
8. | Hermann R. | Epila | 10 | 0 |
8. | Tena D. | Utrillas | 10 | 0 |
13. | Gonzalvo H. | Belchite 97 | 9 | 0 |