Tercera RFEF - Group 2
ผลการแข่งขัน
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2 | |||
Round 32 | |||
01/05 - 23:30 | Gijon Industrial | 1 : 2 | Aviles Stadium |
01/05 - 23:00 | Tuilla | 2 : 1 | Caudal Deportivo |
01/05 - 22:30 | Basico Urraca | 1 : 1 | Llanes |
01/05 - 22:30 | CD Colunga | 1 : 2 | Real Titanico |
01/05 - 22:30 | Praviano | 1 : 1 | Union Club Ceares |
01/05 - 17:30 | Lenense | 3 : 0 | Luarca |
01/05 - 17:00 | Gijon B | 0 : 0 | L'Entregu |
01/05 - 17:00 | Lealtad | 0 : 1 | Llanera |
01/05 - 16:45 | Condal | 2 : 0 | Barcia |
Round 31 | |||
28/04 - 17:00 | Praviano | 1 : 2 | Lealtad |
28/04 - 00:00 | Llanera | 4 : 1 | Gijon Industrial |
28/04 - 00:00 | Llanes | 0 : 2 | Tuilla |
27/04 - 23:30 | Caudal Deportivo | 0 : 0 | Gijon B |
27/04 - 23:00 | Aviles Stadium | 3 : 0 | Lenense |
27/04 - 23:00 | L'Entregu | 4 : 0 | Condal |
27/04 - 23:00 | Union Club Ceares | 3 : 0 | Real Titanico |
27/04 - 22:30 | Luarca | 1 : 2 | Basico Urraca |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2 | |||
Round 33 | |||
04/05 - 22:00 | Barcia | VS | Gijon B |
05/05 - 17:00 | Aviles Stadium | VS | Lealtad |
05/05 - 17:00 | Llanes | VS | Lenense |
05/05 - 17:00 | Luarca | VS | Gijon Industrial |
05/05 - 23:00 | Caudal Deportivo | VS | Basico Urraca |
05/05 - 23:00 | L'Entregu | VS | Tuilla |
05/05 - 23:30 | Real Titanico | VS | Condal |
06/05 - 00:00 | CD Colunga | VS | Union Club Ceares |
06/05 - 00:30 | Llanera | VS | Praviano |
Round 34 | |||
12/05 - 17:00 | Gijon B | VS | Real Titanico |
12/05 - 17:00 | Lealtad | VS | Luarca |
12/05 - 17:00 | Lenense | VS | Caudal Deportivo |
12/05 - 20:45 | Union Club Ceares | VS | Llanera |
12/05 - 22:00 | Gijon Industrial | VS | Llanes |
12/05 - 22:00 | Praviano | VS | Aviles Stadium |
12/05 - 22:00 | Tuilla | VS | Barcia |
12/05 - 23:00 | Basico Urraca | VS | L'Entregu |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion | Llanera | 32 | 26 | 3 | 3 | 97 | 22 | 75 | 81 | |
2. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 2 (Play Offs: ) | Gijon B | 32 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 58 | 13 | 45 | 68 | |
3. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 2 (Play Offs: ) | Union Club Ceares | 32 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 48 | 25 | 23 | 62 | |
4. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 2 (Play Offs: ) | L'Entregu | 32 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 49 | 29 | 20 | 62 | |
5. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 2 (Play Offs: ) | Lealtad | 32 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 48 | 25 | 23 | 59 | |
6. | Praviano | 32 | 13 | 15 | 4 | 33 | 22 | 11 | 54 | |
7. | Tuilla | 32 | 12 | 12 | 8 | 52 | 40 | 12 | 48 | |
8. | Basico Urraca | 32 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 31 | 32 | -1 | 43 | |
9. | CD Colunga | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 37 | 40 | -3 | 41 | |
10. | Caudal Deportivo | 32 | 8 | 15 | 9 | 32 | 33 | -1 | 39 | |
11. | Lenense | 32 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 31 | 44 | -13 | 36 | |
12. | Aviles Stadium | 32 | 8 | 11 | 13 | 30 | 42 | -12 | 35 | |
13. | Llanes | 32 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 34 | 51 | -17 | 34 | |
14. | Real Titanico | 32 | 8 | 9 | 15 | 41 | 60 | -19 | 33 | |
15. | Condal | 32 | 9 | 6 | 17 | 26 | 48 | -22 | 33 | |
16. Relegation | Luarca | 32 | 6 | 7 | 19 | 36 | 68 | -32 | 25 | |
17. Relegation | Gijon Industrial | 32 | 5 | 9 | 18 | 30 | 63 | -33 | 24 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Coundoul A. | Llanera | 28 | 0 |
2. | Romaric J. | Llanera | 17 | 0 |
3. | Fagir I. | Tuilla | 16 | 0 |
4. | Acerete C. | Gijon B | 14 | 0 |
4. | Rios S. | Llanes | 14 | 0 |
6. | Fernandez O. | L'Entregu | 13 | 0 |
6. | Naya J. A. | Gijon Industrial | 13 | 0 |
6. | Saha M. | Lealtad | 13 | 0 |
6. | Solis C. | Llanera | 13 | 0 |
10. | Arias B. | L'Entregu | 12 | 0 |
11. | Jimenez B. | Aviles Stadium | 10 | 0 |