Tercera RFEF - Group 8
ผลการแข่งขัน
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8 | |||
Round 32 | |||
01/05 - 23:00 | Becerril | 2 : 1 | Palencia CA |
01/05 - 22:30 | Atl. Astorga | 1 : 0 | Almazan |
01/05 - 22:30 | La Virgen | 1 : 1 | Bembibre |
01/05 - 22:30 | Ponferradina B | 1 : 2 | Villaralbo |
01/05 - 22:15 | Colegios Diocesanos | 0 : 1 | Salamanca |
01/05 - 22:00 | Santa Marta Tormes | 0 : 3 | Real Avila |
01/05 - 17:00 | Atl. Tordesillas | 1 : 0 | Leonesa B |
01/05 - 17:00 | Mirandes B | 0 : 0 | Laguna |
01/05 - 17:00 | Palencia CF | 4 : 1 | Burgos CF B |
Round 31 | |||
27/04 - 23:45 | Almazan | 1 : 0 | Atl. Tordesillas |
27/04 - 23:00 | Salamanca | 2 : 0 | Atl. Astorga |
27/04 - 22:30 | Villaralbo | 0 : 0 | Colegios Diocesanos |
27/04 - 22:00 | Becerril | 1 : 2 | Mirandes B |
27/04 - 22:00 | Bembibre | 2 : 0 | Santa Marta Tormes |
27/04 - 22:00 | Leonesa B | 3 : 0 | Palencia CF |
27/04 - 22:00 | Palencia CA | 3 : 0 | Burgos CF B |
27/04 - 22:00 | Real Avila | 2 : 1 | Ponferradina B |
Round 30 | |||
20/04 - 23:00 | Palencia CF | 3 : 1 | Almazan |
20/04 - 22:30 | Atl. Astorga | 2 : 0 | Villaralbo |
20/04 - 22:30 | Burgos CF B | 0 : 2 | Leonesa B |
20/04 - 22:30 | Mirandes B | 1 : 0 | Palencia CA |
20/04 - 21:45 | Ponferradina B | 0 : 0 | Bembibre |
20/04 - 21:30 | La Virgen | 0 : 0 | Becerril |
20/04 - 21:30 | Santa Marta Tormes | 1 : 0 | Laguna |
20/04 - 21:00 | Colegios Diocesanos | 1 : 5 | Real Avila |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8 | |||
Round 33 | |||
04/05 - 22:30 | Burgos CF B | VS | Atl. Tordesillas |
05/05 - 22:00 | Almazan | VS | Colegios Diocesanos |
05/05 - 22:00 | Laguna | VS | Becerril |
05/05 - 22:00 | Leonesa B | VS | Atl. Astorga |
05/05 - 22:30 | Bembibre | VS | Mirandes B |
05/05 - 22:30 | Villaralbo | VS | Santa Marta Tormes |
05/05 - 23:00 | Palencia CF | VS | Palencia CA |
05/05 - 23:00 | Real Avila | VS | La Virgen |
05/05 - 23:00 | Salamanca | VS | Ponferradina B |
Round 34 | |||
11/05 - 22:00 | La Virgen | VS | Villaralbo |
12/05 - 23:00 | Atl. Astorga | VS | Burgos CF B |
12/05 - 23:00 | Atl. Tordesillas | VS | Palencia CF |
12/05 - 23:00 | Becerril | VS | Bembibre |
12/05 - 23:00 | Mirandes B | VS | Real Avila |
12/05 - 23:00 | Palencia CA | VS | Laguna |
12/05 - 23:00 | Ponferradina B | VS | Almazan |
12/05 - 23:00 | Santa Marta Tormes | VS | Salamanca |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion | Real Avila | 32 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 48 | 18 | 30 | 72 | |
2. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 8 (Play Offs: ) | Salamanca | 32 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 56 | 15 | 41 | 67 | |
3. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 8 (Play Offs: ) | Atl. Tordesillas | 32 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 42 | 21 | 21 | 63 | |
4. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 8 (Play Offs: ) | Leonesa B | 32 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 49 | 24 | 25 | 60 | |
5. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 8 (Play Offs: ) | Atl. Astorga | 32 | 14 | 10 | 8 | 37 | 23 | 14 | 52 | |
6. | Palencia CF | 32 | 14 | 10 | 8 | 31 | 26 | 5 | 52 | |
7. | Becerril | 32 | 15 | 6 | 11 | 36 | 38 | -2 | 51 | |
8. | Palencia CA | 32 | 13 | 10 | 9 | 37 | 26 | 11 | 49 | |
9. | Santa Marta Tormes | 32 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 34 | 38 | -4 | 43 | |
10. | La Virgen | 32 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 34 | 38 | -4 | 40 | |
11. | Burgos CF B | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 28 | 37 | -9 | 38 | |
12. | Almazan | 32 | 10 | 7 | 15 | 30 | 40 | -10 | 37 | |
13. | Bembibre | 32 | 8 | 11 | 13 | 30 | 38 | -8 | 35 | |
14. | Mirandes B | 32 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 26 | 34 | -8 | 34 | |
15. | Villaralbo | 32 | 7 | 8 | 17 | 27 | 43 | -16 | 29 | |
16. Relegation | Laguna | 32 | 7 | 5 | 20 | 24 | 53 | -29 | 26 | |
17. Relegation | Colegios Diocesanos | 32 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 13 | 38 | -25 | 24 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Prieto M. | Becerril | 17 | 0 |
2. | Alonso C. | Atl. Tordesillas | 14 | 0 |
3. | Anselmo Gonzalez M. | Santa Marta Tormes | 13 | 0 |
4. | Albitre J. | Almazan | 9 | 0 |
4. | Fassani G. | Salamanca | 9 | 0 |
4. | Molina A. | Burgos CF B | 9 | 0 |
4. | Rey D. B. | Salamanca | 9 | 0 |
4. | Torres J. | Atl. Tordesillas | 9 | 0 |
4. | Vazquez M. | La Virgen | 9 | 0 |
10. | Gonzalez A. | Salamanca | 8 | 0 |
10. | Javi Navas | Salamanca | 8 | 0 |
12. | Blanco J. | La Virgen | 7 | 0 |