Tercera RFEF - Group 9
ผลการแข่งขัน
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9 | |||
Round 32 | |||
02/05 - 00:00 | Arenas Armilla | 0 : 1 | Malaga B |
01/05 - 23:30 | Torredonjimeno | 1 : 1 | Jaen |
01/05 - 22:00 | Almeria B | 14 : 1 | Atletico Melilla |
01/05 - 21:30 | Torremolinos | 0 : 0 | CD Torreperogil |
01/05 - 17:15 | CP Almeria | 4 : 1 | Malaga City |
01/05 - 17:15 | Maracena | 0 : 1 | Huetor Vega |
01/05 - 17:15 | Rincon | 0 : 3 | Huetor Tajar |
01/05 - 17:00 | El Ejido | 2 : 1 | Motril |
01/05 - 17:00 | Torre del Mar | 1 : 0 | Mancha |
Round 31 | |||
28/04 - 23:30 | CD Torreperogil | 1 : 2 | Torredonjimeno |
28/04 - 23:00 | Motril | 0 : 1 | Torremolinos |
28/04 - 17:00 | Malaga City | 1 : 2 | Almeria B |
28/04 - 01:00 | Arenas Armilla | 1 : 2 | Rincon |
28/04 - 00:00 | Huetor Tajar | 0 : 0 | Maracena |
28/04 - 00:00 | Huetor Vega | 1 : 2 | El Ejido |
27/04 - 23:00 | Jaen | 2 : 0 | CP Almeria |
27/04 - 17:00 | Atletico Melilla | 2 : 4 | Torre del Mar |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9 | |||
Round 33 | |||
04/05 - 18:15 | Atletico Melilla | VS | CP Almeria |
05/05 - 17:00 | CD Torreperogil | VS | El Ejido |
05/05 - 17:00 | Huetor Tajar | VS | Arenas Armilla |
05/05 - 17:00 | Huetor Vega | VS | Rincon |
05/05 - 17:00 | Jaen | VS | Torremolinos |
05/05 - 17:00 | Malaga City | VS | Torredonjimeno |
05/05 - 17:00 | Mancha | VS | Almeria B |
05/05 - 17:00 | Motril | VS | Maracena |
05/05 - 17:00 | Torre del Mar | VS | Malaga B |
Round 34 | |||
12/05 - 23:00 | Arenas Armilla | VS | Huetor Vega |
12/05 - 23:00 | CP Almeria | VS | Mancha |
12/05 - 23:00 | El Ejido | VS | Jaen |
12/05 - 23:00 | Malaga B | VS | Huetor Tajar |
12/05 - 23:00 | Maracena | VS | CD Torreperogil |
12/05 - 23:00 | Rincon | VS | Motril |
12/05 - 23:00 | Torredonjimeno | VS | Atletico Melilla |
12/05 - 23:00 | Torremolinos | VS | Malaga City |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion | Torremolinos | 32 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 63 | 21 | 42 | 73 | |
2. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 9 (Play Offs: ) | Jaen | 32 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 62 | 26 | 36 | 67 | |
3. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 9 (Play Offs: ) | Malaga B | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 52 | 20 | 32 | 63 | |
4. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 9 (Play Offs: ) | Almeria B | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 72 | 26 | 46 | 63 | |
5. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 9 (Play Offs: ) | Torre del Mar | 32 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 44 | 27 | 17 | 62 | |
6. | Motril | 32 | 13 | 10 | 9 | 35 | 21 | 14 | 49 | |
7. | Huetor Vega | 32 | 13 | 6 | 13 | 38 | 37 | 1 | 45 | |
8. | Arenas Armilla | 32 | 13 | 5 | 14 | 29 | 36 | -7 | 44 | |
9. | CP Almeria | 32 | 10 | 13 | 9 | 34 | 33 | 1 | 43 | |
10. | Torredonjimeno | 32 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 34 | 43 | -9 | 40 | |
11. | CD Torreperogil | 32 | 9 | 9 | 14 | 30 | 39 | -9 | 36 | |
12. | El Ejido | 32 | 7 | 15 | 10 | 28 | 38 | -10 | 36 | |
13. | Mancha | 32 | 8 | 11 | 13 | 37 | 40 | -3 | 35 | |
14. | Huetor Tajar | 32 | 7 | 13 | 12 | 23 | 35 | -12 | 34 | |
15. | Malaga City | 32 | 6 | 12 | 14 | 24 | 44 | -20 | 30 | |
16. Relegation | Maracena | 32 | 6 | 11 | 15 | 27 | 48 | -21 | 29 | |
17. Relegation | Rincon | 32 | 4 | 10 | 18 | 26 | 53 | -27 | 22 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lopez A. | Torre del Mar | 22 | 0 |
2. | Burgos I. | Torremolinos | 19 | 0 |
3. | Castillo F. | Torremolinos | 13 | 0 |
4. | Cordero A. | Malaga B | 12 | 0 |
4. | Fettal R. | Almeria B | 12 | 0 |
6. | Rubio C. | Malaga B | 10 | 0 |
6. | Sanchez L. | Almeria B | 10 | 0 |
8. | Garcia R. | Mancha | 9 | 0 |
8. | Diaz Castillo J. | Huetor Vega | 9 | 0 |
8. | Ramirez J. | Mancha | 9 | 0 |
11. | Perez Cruz J. A. | Jaen | 8 | 0 |