NPL Victoria
ผลการแข่งขัน
AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria | |||
Round 13 | |||
12/05 - 12:00 | St Albans | 1 : 4 | South Melbourne |
11/05 - 16:00 | Hume City | 0 : 2 | Oakleigh Cannons |
11/05 - 12:00 | Avondale FC | 5 : 1 | Port Melbourne Sharks |
11/05 - 12:00 | Manningham United Blues | 4 : 5 | Altona Magic |
11/05 - 12:00 | Moreland City | 4 : 0 | Dandenong Thunder |
10/05 - 16:45 | Dandenong City | 1 : 3 | Heidelberg Utd |
10/05 - 16:30 | Melbourne Knights | 3 : 3 | Green Gully |
Round 12 | |||
04/05 - 14:00 | Heidelberg Utd | 5 : 0 | Manningham United Blues |
04/05 - 14:00 | Port Melbourne Sharks | 3 : 1 | Dandenong City |
04/05 - 13:00 | South Melbourne | 1 : 3 | Avondale FC |
04/05 - 10:00 | Green Gully | 4 : 0 | St Albans |
03/05 - 17:30 | Altona Magic | 0 : 2 | Hume City |
03/05 - 16:30 | Dandenong Thunder | 0 : 3 | Melbourne Knights |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria | |||
Round 14 | |||
17/05 - 16:30 | Melbourne Knights | VS | South Melbourne |
17/05 - 16:45 | Dandenong City | VS | Avondale FC |
17/05 - 17:30 | Moreland City | VS | Green Gully |
18/05 - 12:00 | Manningham United Blues | VS | Oakleigh Cannons |
18/05 - 14:00 | St Albans | VS | Port Melbourne Sharks |
18/05 - 16:00 | Hume City | VS | Dandenong Thunder |
19/05 - 13:00 | Heidelberg Utd | VS | Altona Magic |
Round 15 | |||
25/05 - 12:00 | Avondale FC | VS | St Albans |
25/05 - 14:00 | Port Melbourne Sharks | VS | Melbourne Knights |
25/05 - 15:15 | Altona Magic | VS | Dandenong City |
25/05 - 16:00 | Dandenong Thunder | VS | Manningham United Blues |
26/05 - 12:00 | Oakleigh Cannons | VS | Heidelberg Utd |
26/05 - 13:00 | South Melbourne | VS | Moreland City |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion - NPL Victoria (Play Offs: Semi-finals) | South Melbourne | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 11 | 19 | 32 | |
2. Promotion - NPL Victoria (Play Offs: Semi-finals) | Heidelberg Utd | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 30 | 9 | 21 | 29 | |
3. Promotion - NPL Victoria (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) | Avondale FC | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 34 | 15 | 19 | 29 | |
4. Promotion - NPL Victoria (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) | Oakleigh Cannons | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 26 | 10 | 16 | 28 | |
5. Promotion - NPL Victoria (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) | Hume City | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 26 | 14 | 12 | 26 | |
6. Promotion - NPL Victoria (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) | Port Melbourne Sharks | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 22 | 1 | 21 | |
7. | Dandenong City | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 26 | -5 | 16 | |
8. | Altona Magic | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 21 | 29 | -8 | 16 | |
9. | Melbourne Knights | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 21 | -1 | 15 | |
10. | Green Gully | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 24 | -5 | 15 | |
11. | Dandenong Thunder | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 31 | -18 | 11 | |
12. | Manningham United Blues | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 21 | 37 | -16 | 9 | |
13. Relegation - Victoria Premier League | St Albans | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 12 | 32 | -20 | 7 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sawyer H. | South Melbourne | 12 | 0 |
2. | Salmon A. | Oakleigh Cannons | 9 | 0 |
3. | Abdallah A. | Hume City | 8 | 0 |
3. | Bonada N. | South Melbourne | 8 | 0 |
3. | Isgrove L. | Hume City | 8 | 0 |
3. | Juach B. | Altona Magic | 8 | 0 |
3. | Zinni S. | Avondale FC | 8 | 0 |
8. | Bramwell C. | Melbourne Knights | 7 | 0 |
8. | Peters E. | Port Melbourne Sharks | 7 | 0 |
8. | Pin J. | Heidelberg Utd | 7 | 0 |
8. | Sheppard K. | Heidelberg Utd | 7 | 0 |
8. | Theodorakopoulos C. | Manningham United Blues | 7 | 0 |
13. | Guest J. | Oakleigh Cannons | 6 | 0 |