Parva liga
ผลการแข่งขัน
BULGARIA: Parva liga - Championship Group | |||
Round 32 | |||
12/05 - 23:30 | Levski Sofia | 0 : 0 | Cherno More |
BULGARIA: Parva liga - Relegation Group | |||
Round 32 | |||
12/05 - 21:00 | Beroe | 2 : 0 | Pirin Blagoevgrad |
BULGARIA: Parva liga - Championship Group | |||
Round 32 | |||
11/05 - 23:30 | โดโกเรต์ส รัซกราด | 3 : 1 | ซีเอสเคเอ โซเฟีย |
BULGARIA: Parva liga - Conference League Group | |||
Round 33 | |||
11/05 - 21:00 | Arda | 2 : 1 | Botev Plovdiv |
BULGARIA: Parva liga - Championship Group | |||
Round 32 | |||
10/05 - 23:15 | Krumovgrad | 4 : 1 | Lok. Plovdiv |
BULGARIA: Parva liga - Conference League Group | |||
Round 33 | |||
10/05 - 20:45 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 0 : 2 | Slavia Sofia |
Round 32 | |||
06/05 - 21:45 | Slavia Sofia | 0 : 0 | Arda |
BULGARIA: Parva liga - Relegation Group | |||
Round 31 | |||
30/04 - 00:15 | Beroe | 3 : 0 | Etar |
BULGARIA: Parva liga - Conference League Group | |||
Round 31 | |||
29/04 - 21:45 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 1 : 1 | Arda |
BULGARIA: Parva liga - Championship Group | |||
Round 31 | |||
29/04 - 00:15 | Cherno More | 1 : 0 | Lok. Plovdiv |
28/04 - 21:45 | โดโกเรต์ส รัซกราด | 3 : 3 | Krumovgrad |
BULGARIA: Parva liga - Relegation Group | |||
Round 31 | |||
28/04 - 19:15 | Hebar | 0 : 2 | Lok. Sofia |
BULGARIA: Parva liga - Conference League Group | |||
Round 31 | |||
27/04 - 23:00 | Botev Plovdiv | 0 : 1 | Slavia Sofia |
BULGARIA: Parva liga - Championship Group | |||
Round 31 | |||
27/04 - 20:15 | ซีเอสเคเอ โซเฟีย | 3 : 1 | Levski Sofia |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
BULGARIA: Parva liga - Relegation Group | |||
Round 32 | |||
13/05 - 21:45 | Etar | VS | Lok. Sofia |
14/05 - 00:15 | Botev Vratsa | VS | Hebar |
Round 33 | |||
17/05 - 21:45 | Lok. Sofia | VS | Botev Vratsa |
18/05 - 00:15 | Hebar | VS | Beroe |
BULGARIA: Parva liga - Championship Group | |||
Round 33 | |||
18/05 - 21:45 | ซีเอสเคเอ โซเฟีย | VS | Krumovgrad |
19/05 - 00:15 | Lok. Plovdiv | VS | Levski Sofia |
20/05 - 00:30 | Cherno More | VS | โดโกเรต์ส รัซกราด |
BULGARIA: Parva liga - Conference League Group | |||
Round 34 | |||
20/05 - 21:45 | Arda | VS | CSKA 1948 Sofia |
21/05 - 00:15 | Slavia Sofia | VS | Botev Plovdiv |
BULGARIA: Parva liga - Relegation Group | |||
Round 34 | |||
21/05 - 20:30 | Etar | VS | Botev Vratsa |
21/05 - 22:45 | Beroe | VS | Lok. Sofia |
22/05 - 01:00 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | VS | Hebar |
BULGARIA: Parva liga - Championship Group | |||
Round 34 | |||
22/05 - 21:00 | Krumovgrad | VS | Levski Sofia |
22/05 - 23:30 | โดโกเรต์ส รัซกราด | VS | Lok. Plovdiv |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Beroe | 31 | 10 | 6 | 15 | 27 | 42 | -15 | 36 | |
2. | Lok. Sofia | 31 | 9 | 4 | 18 | 24 | 56 | -32 | 31 | |
3. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 31 | 7 | 9 | 15 | 24 | 43 | -19 | 30 | |
4. Parva liga (Relegation) | Hebar | 31 | 8 | 6 | 17 | 32 | 46 | -14 | 30 | |
5. Relegation - Vtora liga | Botev Vratsa | 31 | 7 | 4 | 20 | 24 | 54 | -30 | 25 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Villa S. | Beroe | 3 | 0 |
2. | Traore S. | Lok. Sofia | 2 | 0 |
3. | Achkov M. | Botev Vratsa | 1 | 0 |
3. | Esteban-Silgo J. | Beroe | 1 | 0 |
3. | Smolenski M. | Botev Vratsa | 1 | 0 |
3. | Tasev I. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1 | 0 |
3. | Triboulet V. | Beroe | 1 | 0 |
8. | Camara R. | Beroe | 0 | 1 |
8. | Espinoza E. | Beroe | 0 | 1 |
8. | Gavrilov S. | Beroe | 0 | 1 |
8. | Mayi K. | Lok. Sofia | 0 | 1 |
8. | Mechev S. | Lok. Sofia | 0 | 1 |