Third League - North-West
ผลการแข่งขัน
BULGARIA: Third League - North-West | |||
Round 27 | |||
11/05 - 22:00 | Akademik Svishtov | 7 : 0 | Pavlikeni |
11/05 - 22:00 | Lok. Gorna | 3 : 0 | Etar II |
11/05 - 22:00 | Mezdra | 0 : 0 | Sevlievo |
11/05 - 22:00 | OFK Levski | 2 : 0 | Boruna |
11/05 - 22:00 | Partizan Cerven Brjag | 0 : 1 | Drenovets |
11/05 - 22:00 | Vihar Slavyanovo | 2 : 1 | Juventus Malchika |
Round 26 | |||
03/05 - 22:00 | Botev Vratsa II | 1 : 5 | Lok. Gorna |
03/05 - 22:00 | Drenovets | 0 : 0 | Vihar Slavyanovo |
03/05 - 22:00 | Juventus Malchika | 3 : 5 | Mezdra |
03/05 - 22:00 | Pavlikeni | 3 : 2 | OFK Levski |
03/05 - 22:00 | Sevlievo | 1 : 0 | Akademik Svishtov |
03/05 - 22:00 | Yantra Polski Trambesh | 3 : 0 | Partizan Cerven Brjag |
Round 25 | |||
27/04 - 21:00 | Etar II | 2 : 1 | Botev Vratsa II |
27/04 - 21:00 | Juventus Malchika | 0 : 1 | Akademik Svishtov |
27/04 - 21:00 | Lok. Gorna | 7 : 1 | Boruna |
27/04 - 21:00 | Mezdra | 4 : 0 | Drenovets |
27/04 - 21:00 | OFK Levski | 1 : 2 | Sevlievo |
27/04 - 21:00 | Vihar Slavyanovo | 4 : 1 | Yantra Polski Trambesh |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
BULGARIA: Third League - North-West | |||
Round 28 | |||
18/05 - 22:00 | Boruna | VS | Akademik Svishtov |
18/05 - 22:00 | Botev Vratsa II | VS | OFK Levski |
18/05 - 22:00 | Drenovets | VS | Yantra Polski Trambesh |
18/05 - 22:00 | Juventus Malchika | VS | Partizan Cerven Brjag |
18/05 - 22:00 | Pavlikeni | VS | Mezdra |
18/05 - 22:00 | Sevlievo | VS | Vihar Slavyanovo |
Round 29 | |||
25/05 - 22:00 | Akademik Svishtov | VS | Botev Vratsa II |
25/05 - 22:00 | Mezdra | VS | Boruna |
25/05 - 22:00 | OFK Levski | VS | Etar II |
25/05 - 22:00 | Partizan Cerven Brjag | VS | Sevlievo |
25/05 - 22:00 | Vihar Slavyanovo | VS | Pavlikeni |
25/05 - 22:00 | Yantra Polski Trambesh | VS | Juventus Malchika |
Round 30 | |||
01/06 - 22:00 | Botev Vratsa II | VS | Mezdra |
01/06 - 22:00 | Etar II | VS | Akademik Svishtov |
01/06 - 22:00 | Juventus Malchika | VS | Drenovets |
01/06 - 22:00 | Lok. Gorna | VS | OFK Levski |
01/06 - 22:00 | Pavlikeni | VS | Partizan Cerven Brjag |
01/06 - 22:00 | Sevlievo | VS | Yantra Polski Trambesh |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion - Vtora liga | Lok. Gorna | 24 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 83 | 14 | 69 | 70 | |
2. | Akademik Svishtov | 23 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 45 | 11 | 34 | 53 | |
3. | Sevlievo | 23 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 56 | 20 | 36 | 51 | |
4. | Yantra Polski Trambesh | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 55 | 40 | 15 | 47 | |
5. | Mezdra | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 52 | 30 | 22 | 46 | |
6. | Etar II | 24 | 13 | 2 | 9 | 45 | 36 | 9 | 41 | |
7. | Boruna | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 29 | |
8. | Pavlikeni | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 37 | 58 | -21 | 27 | |
9. | Vihar Slavyanovo | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 36 | 39 | -3 | 26 | |
10. | Drenovets | 25 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 31 | 61 | -30 | 22 | |
11. | Juventus Malchika | 24 | 7 | 1 | 16 | 37 | 70 | -33 | 22 | |
12. | OFK Levski | 24 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 27 | 45 | -18 | 20 | |
13. | Partizan Cerven Brjag | 23 | 5 | 1 | 17 | 26 | 59 | -33 | 16 | |
14. | Botev Vratsa II | 24 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 30 | 48 | -18 | 16 |