Primera Division
ผลการแข่งขัน
CHILE: Primera Division | |||
Round 11 | |||
06/05 - 07:00 | O'Higgins | 0 : 5 | A. Italiano |
06/05 - 04:30 | Cobreloa | 1 : 2 | เอฟเวอร์ตัน |
06/05 - 02:00 | U. De Chile | 2 : 2 | Deportes Iquique |
05/05 - 23:30 | Union La Calera | 2 : 1 | Nublense |
05/05 - 07:00 | U. Espanola | 1 : 2 | U. Catolica |
05/05 - 02:00 | Cobresal | 2 : 2 | Colo Colo |
04/05 - 06:00 | Coquimbo | 3 : 1 | Huachipato |
04/05 - 02:30 | Palestino | 3 : 1 | Copiapo |
Round 10 | |||
29/04 - 07:30 | Deportes Iquique | 2 : 1 | Palestino |
29/04 - 05:00 | Colo Colo | 3 : 1 | Union La Calera |
29/04 - 02:00 | Huachipato | 0 : 4 | U. De Chile |
28/04 - 23:30 | เอฟเวอร์ตัน | 1 : 2 | Coquimbo |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
CHILE: Primera Division | |||
Round 12 | |||
11/05 - 23:30 | Huachipato | VS | U. Espanola |
12/05 - 04:30 | U. Catolica | VS | O'Higgins |
12/05 - 07:00 | เอฟเวอร์ตัน | VS | Cobresal |
12/05 - 23:30 | Copiapo | VS | Cobreloa |
13/05 - 02:00 | A. Italiano | VS | Colo Colo |
13/05 - 07:00 | Deportes Iquique | VS | Nublense |
14/05 - 06:00 | Union La Calera | VS | U. De Chile |
Round 13 | |||
19/05 - 02:00 | Cobreloa | VS | Deportes Iquique |
19/05 - 04:30 | U. De Chile | VS | U. Catolica |
19/05 - 23:30 | Nublense | VS | O'Higgins |
20/05 - 04:30 | Colo Colo | VS | Palestino |
21/05 - 05:00 | Cobresal | VS | Coquimbo |
21/05 - 05:00 | U. Espanola | VS | Union La Calera |
21/05 - 07:30 | A. Italiano | VS | Huachipato |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion - Copa Libertadores (Group Stage: ) | U. De Chile | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 9 | 12 | 25 | |
2. Promotion - Copa Libertadores (Group Stage: ) | Palestino | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 7 | 11 | 21 | |
3. Promotion - Copa Libertadores (Qualification: ) | Coquimbo | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 21 | |
4. Promotion - Copa Sudamericana (Qualification: ) | Deportes Iquique | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 17 | 5 | 20 | |
5. Promotion - Copa Sudamericana (Qualification: ) | U. Catolica | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 18 | |
6. Promotion - Copa Sudamericana (Qualification: ) | U. Espanola | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 19 | 4 | 17 | |
7. Promotion - Copa Sudamericana (Qualification: ) | Colo Colo | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 17 | |
8. | Everton | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 17 | |
9. | Nublense | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 20 | 16 | 4 | 14 | |
10. | O'Higgins | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 18 | -7 | 14 | |
11. | Cobreloa | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 23 | -12 | 13 | |
12. | Huachipato | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 16 | -8 | 12 | |
13. | A. Italiano | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 11 | |
14. | Cobresal | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 17 | -3 | 10 | |
15. Relegation - Primera B | Union La Calera | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 17 | -8 | 9 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pino S. | Deportes Iquique | 7 | 2 |
2. | Palacios C. | U. De Chile | 7 | 1 |
3. | Jeraldino I. | A. Italiano | 7 | 0 |
4. | Contreras R. | เอฟเวอร์ตัน | 6 | 2 |
5. | Graciani G. | Nublense | 5 | 2 |
6. | Carrasco B. | Palestino | 5 | 0 |
7. | Zampedri F. | U. Catolica | 4 | 2 |
8. | Cabral L. | Coquimbo | 4 | 1 |
8. | Puch E. | Deportes Iquique | 4 | 1 |
10. | Coelho D. | Cobresal | 4 | 0 |
10. | Frias F. | U. Espanola | 4 | 0 |
10. | Rabello B. | O'Higgins | 4 | 0 |
10. | Sanchez P. | Nublense | 4 | 0 |
14. | Fernandez L. | U. De Chile | 3 | 5 |